Show by: Marden 10k 2019 - Full Results
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 211Luke ReevesTonbridge AcM 1M20-3920-39 135:05 1 135:05
2 141Lee JesticoHorsham JoggersM 2M40-4940-49 136:22 2 236:22
3 255Adam TibbalsPaddock Wood ACM 3M40-4940-49 237:19 3 337:19
4 14Wayne BalmerPaddock Wood ACM 4M40-4940-49 337:22 4 437:23
5 1242David WestonM 5M20-3920-39 238:18 5 538:19
6 286Tekeye GebM 6M40-4940-49 439:07 6 639:07
7 231Tim ScottM 7M20-3920-39 339:56 7 740:03
8 86Spencer ElphickTonbridge AcM 8M14-1914-19 140:38 8 840:39
9 1241David SampsonM 9M50-5950-59 140:51 9 940:52
10 275Jemma WhymanMedway & Maidstone ACF 1F20-3420-34 140:58 1 1040:59
11 17Peter BellM 10M20-3920-39 441:22 10 1141:24
12 282Paul MccauliffeM 11M60-6960-69 141:26 11 1241:28
13 79Graham DwyerSevenoaksM 12M40-4940-49 541:42 12 1341:46
14 189Jacqueline O'reillyTonbridge AcF 2F35-4435-44 142:12 2 1442:13
15 2Paul AhsunollahMaidstone HarriersM 13M50-5950-59 242:30 13 1542:34
16 253Adam ThompsonBeginners2RunnersM 14M20-3920-39 542:37 14 1743:04
17 48Lynne ChampionIstead & Ifield HarriersF 3F45-5445-54 143:00 3 1643:00
18 120Kevin HodgesM 15M20-3920-39 643:22 15 1843:22
19 1252Mandy BarkerF 4F45-5445-54 243:32 4 1943:42
20 66Bjorn DawsonLonely GoatM 16M20-3920-39 743:46 16 2043:50
21 115Simon HargreavesRoyal Navy TriathlonM 17M40-4940-49 643:54 17 2143:57
22 232Tom ScottM 18M20-3920-39 843:59 18 2244:05
23 246Rebecca StillF 5F35-4435-44 244:17 5 2344:21
24 83Paul EdwardsBacon Butty BrigadeM 19M50-5950-59 344:28 24 3045:28
25 1255Thomas BarkerM 20M14-1914-19 244:34 19 2444:46
26 214Steve RichHarvel Hash House HarriersM 21M50-5950-59 444:59 22 2845:21
27 32Nick BridgerHastings And Rother TriM 22M50-5950-59 545:02 20 2545:05
27 290Chris NelsonM 22M50-5950-59 545:02 21 2645:07
29 183Adel MurphyF 6F35-4435-44 345:18 6 2745:18
30 296Adam WilliamsM 24M20-3920-39 945:20 23 2945:26
31 89Andrew FarmerM 25M20-3920-39 1045:28 27 3345:49
32 188Philip NorthfieldPaddock Wood ACM 26M50-5950-59 745:31 25 3145:35
33 147Stephen LargePwacM 27M40-4940-49 745:42 26 3245:47
34 176Trevor MeadowcroftLonely GoatM 28M60-6960-69 245:57 28 3445:58
35 1254Oliver BurnandM 29M20-3920-39 1146:11 30 3646:18
36 130Jason HorneEndurance TriM 30M50-5950-59 846:13 29 3546:16
37 243Kim StanleyPaddock Wood ACM 31M60-6960-69 346:20 31 3746:29
38 139Gemma JeffreyCanterbury HarriersF 7F35-4435-44 446:44 7 3846:45
39 1247Jason DuncanM 32M40-4940-49 846:58 32 3947:01
40 107Ana-Maria GreenTunbridge Wells HarriersF 8F45-5445-54 346:59 8 4047:05
41 68Kevin DennyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 33M40-4940-49 947:17 33 4147:25
42 55Darren CollinsStaplehurst RCM 34M40-4940-49 1047:23 34 4247:27
43 157Paul LymathM 35M60-6960-69 447:48 35 4348:03
44 65Noel DavyPaddock Wood ACM 36M20-3920-39 1247:55 36 4448:16
45 205Adam Rasmussen.ArdaStaplehurst RCM 37M20-3920-39 1348:13 37 4548:20
46 280Richard YoungM 38M70-9970-99 148:19 38 4648:28
47 6Dean AppletonMaidstone HarriersM 39M50-5950-59 948:32 39 4748:43
48 29Alan BoxallBeginners2RunnersM 40M50-5950-59 1048:36 40 4848:46
49 31Mark BrennanBeginners2RunnersM 41M40-4940-49 1148:37 41 4948:50
50 251Luke SwiftStallion Running East PeckhamM 42M20-3920-39 1448:40 46 5849:27
51 210Andy ReevesM 43M50-5950-59 1148:56 43 5249:12
52 1258Margaret ConnollyF 9F55-6455-64 149:01 9 5049:05
53 154Emma LongleyF 10F35-4435-44 549:04 10 5449:17
54 187Jordan NorthfieldPaddock Wood ACM 44M20-3920-39 1549:05 42 5149:10
55 1257Megan BoneF 11F20-3420-34 249:06 11 5549:25
55 37David BrookerLarkfield ACM 45M50-5950-59 1249:06 45 5549:25
57 202Alan ProbertMote RunnersM 46M50-5950-59 1349:13 47 5949:33
58 263Richard VassiliouSittingbourne stridersM 47M50-5950-59 1449:14 44 5349:16
59 1126Samantha MitchellJust RunF 12F35-4435-44 649:25 11 5549:25
60 212Matthew RendellM 48M40-4940-49 1249:26 48 6049:34
61 218Ryan RidleySwale Tri ClubM 49M20-3920-39 1649:30 49 6149:36
62 219Mark RigdenM 50M40-4940-49 1349:34 54 6950:43
63 30Zea BrenchleyTotton RcF 13F20-3420-34 349:36 13 6349:59
64 277Ryan WorsleyBeginners2RunnersM 51M20-3920-39 1749:40 51 6650:06
65 193John PasleyStaplehurst RCM 52M40-4940-49 1449:45 50 6249:58
66 16John BellM 53M50-5950-59 1549:55 52 6750:21
67 287Keeley PhillipsF 14F35-4435-44 750:03 14 6450:03
68 288Erin McDaidF 15F20-3420-34 450:05 15 6550:05
69 1253Simon BarkerM 54M40-4940-49 1550:25 55 7050:47
70 1297Marcus AllenM 55M40-4940-49 1650:29 53 6850:37
71 224Rebecca RobertsBeginners2RunnersF 16F35-4435-44 850:32 16 7551:38
72 63Max DallisonAshford & District RRCM 56M20-3920-39 1850:37 58 7351:24
73 87Aiman EtraM 57M60-6960-69 550:47 56 7151:10
74 256John TigheCrowborough RunnersM 58M50-5950-59 1650:53 57 7251:13
75 276Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 59M50-5950-59 1751:07 59 7451:31
76 100Kelly GammonBeginners2RunnersF 17F35-4435-44 951:21 19 7952:06
77 1240Sarah FisherF 18F20-3420-34 551:41 17 7651:46
78 25Maddie BoneF 19F20-3420-34 651:47 18 7852:05
78 223Matt RobbinsM 60M20-3920-39 1951:47 63 8252:15
80 27Jason BowdenM 61M40-4940-49 1751:49 60 7751:52
81 158James MaceyM 62M40-4940-49 1851:50 61 8052:08
81 1248Wayne SmithM 62M40-4940-49 1851:50 62 8152:09
83 216Neil RichardsonM 64M20-3920-39 2051:55 64 8352:21
84 238Sally SmithSwale Tri ClubF 20F35-4435-44 1052:26 20 8553:02
85 279David YeoM 65M20-3920-39 2152:29 65 8452:55
86 244Jill StephensBeginners2RunnersF 21F45-5445-54 452:38 23 8953:17
87 265Ben WatmoughM 66M20-3920-39 2252:54 68 9153:20
88 1256John KingsnorthM 67M60-6960-69 652:59 66 8653:05
89 1299Maxine HarrisF 22F45-5445-54 553:02 21 8753:07
90 122Vanessa HollambyF 23F55-6455-64 253:05 22 8853:13
91 196Daniel PickeringPaddock Wood ACM 68M14-1914-19 353:08 77 10755:21
92 292Matt ColluittM 69M50-5950-59 1853:09 69 9253:22
93 208Mark ReaderRebel Runners MedwayM 70M40-4940-49 2053:10 70 9353:34
94 289Mike ConwayInvictaM 71M70-9970-99 253:13 67 9053:19
95 237Matt SmithTenterden RunnersM 72M50-5950-59 1953:22 74 9754:08
96 49Becky ChristmasBeginners2RunnersF 24F45-5445-54 653:23 24 9854:09
97 151Terry LeighBeginners2RunnersM 73M40-4940-49 2153:24 75 9954:16
98 167Doug MatthewsMaidstone HarriersM 74M60-6960-69 753:34 71 9453:39
99 180Andrew MooreBeginners2RunnersM 75M20-3920-39 2353:39 85 12756:45
100 96Tom FitzpatrickM 76M40-4940-49 2253:47 72 9553:56
101 184Tim NichollsRun ThroughM 77M40-4940-49 2353:50 73 9654:00
102 67Kerry DayBeginners2RunnersF 25F35-4435-44 1153:55 25 10054:22
103 35Lynne BristowTunbridge Wells HarriersF 26F45-5445-54 753:58 48 13957:45
104 57Gary CookBeginners2RunnersM 78M50-5950-59 2054:17 76 10254:59
105 173Paul MckeonM 79M20-3920-39 2454:19 91 13757:20
106 163Pearl ManserBeginners2RunnersF 27F55-6455-64 354:20 29 10555:04
107 273Nicky WhiteTunbridge Wells HarriersF 28F45-5445-54 854:24 26 10154:34
108 42Sarah BurdenF 29F45-5445-54 954:32 30 10655:07
109 136Nikki JamesF 30F55-6455-64 454:50 27 10355:01
110 112Marianne HamlynF 31F35-4435-44 1254:51 27 10355:01
111 13Ian BakerM 80M20-3920-39 2554:56 93 14257:57
112 170Charlene MceniryBeginners2RunnersF 32F35-4435-44 1354:58 55 15358:31
113 152Andrew LillisM 81M20-3920-39 2655:00 80 11355:41
114 248Michelle StricklandBeginners2RunnersF 33F55-6455-64 555:07 34 11455:47
115 261Rebecca UptonBeginners2RunnersF 34F35-4435-44 1455:10 33 11055:38
116 110Alex HambrookBeginners2RunnersM 82M20-3920-39 2755:12 79 11255:40
117 266Brian WatmoughM 83M60-6960-69 855:14 78 11055:38
118 295Di SulerDulwich Park RunnersF 35F55-6455-64 655:15 32 10955:29
118 204Emily RasmussenStaplehurst RCF 35F20-3420-34 755:15 31 10855:22
120 239Samantha SmithBeginners2RunnersF 37F35-4435-44 1555:20 35 11555:48
121 274Paul WhybrowLonely GoatM 84M40-4940-49 2455:25 82 11956:05
122 144Julienne KerrF 38F45-5445-54 1055:28 36 11655:54
123 284Michelle LewisF 39F45-5445-54 1155:29 37 11856:03
124 5Sarah AngellCentral Park AthleticsF 40F45-5445-54 1255:37 42 12656:43
125 26Aurea BourletF 41F20-3420-34 855:41 38 12156:15
125 185Carla NolanBeginners2RunnersF 41F20-3420-34 855:41 40 12356:26
127 153Helen LillymanF 43F35-4435-44 1655:42 41 12456:27
128 134Adrian Hyyrylainen-TrettEmerald LifeM 85M40-4940-49 2555:49 81 11756:00
129 125Elizabeth HomansF 44F35-4435-44 1756:01 63 16859:41
129 213Julia ReyndersF 44F45-5445-54 1356:01 39 12256:20
131 294Nick SparkesBegginers2runnersM 86M50-5950-59 2156:08 84 12556:37
132 46Ron CarrPaddock Wood ACM 87M60-6960-69 956:14 83 12056:14
133 1245David HillM 88M40-4940-49 2656:19 87 13056:54
134 117Pete HeasmanHastings RunnersM 89M50-5950-59 2256:20 89 13256:58
135 229Andrew ScottM 90M50-5950-59 2356:28 92 14157:53
136 271James WelburyCrowborough RunnersM 91M60-6960-69 1056:30 86 12956:51
136 21Elisa BienzF 46F35-4435-44 1856:30 43 12856:50
138 140Graham JenkinsBeginners2RunnersM 92M50-5950-59 2456:32 90 13557:15
139 34John BristowM 93M50-5950-59 2556:33 108 1761:00:20
139 73Johanne DickersonF 47F35-4435-44 1956:33 44 13256:58
141 69Vicki DennyIstead & Ifield HarriersF 48F45-5445-54 1456:38 45 13457:01
142 1300Simon ArthurM 94M50-5950-59 2656:45 88 13156:57
143 215Maddy RichardsonBeginners2RunnersF 49F35-4435-44 2056:51 46 13657:17
144 9Laura ArnoneBeginners2RunnersF 50F20-3420-34 1056:53 73 1811:00:27
145 300Emma Colbran-GreenF 51F35-4435-44 2157:09 47 13757:20
146 174Nicola MclarenDover Road RunnersF 52F35-4435-44 2257:30 85 1941:01:21
147 267Danny WatsonBeginners2RunnersM 95M50-5950-59 2757:36 94 14358:04
148 272Trudi WesthropF 53F45-5445-54 1557:37 49 14057:47
149 23Joanna BlackMaidstone B2RF 54F35-4435-44 2357:49 54 14858:12
150 161Roy MancktelowBeginners2RunnersM 96M50-5950-59 2857:53 96 15058:15
150 165John MartinM 96M40-4940-49 2757:53 95 14858:12
152 91Jackie FeaverPaddock Wood ACF 55F55-6455-64 757:54 56 15558:39
153 1260Will HollowayM 98M14-1914-19 458:00 99 15458:37
154 101Rob GilbyM 99M40-4940-49 2858:02 98 15258:25
154 297Kirsty MitchellF 56F20-3420-34 1158:02 50 14458:05
154 298Karen MitchellStaplehurst RCF 56F45-5445-54 1658:02 51 14558:06
157 143Phil JudgeM 100M40-4940-49 2958:03 97 15158:21
158 84Kirsty SeniorF 58F35-4435-44 2458:06 52 14658:08
159 236Carolyn SmithF 59F35-4435-44 2558:09 53 14758:11
160 182Tracy MorecroftBeginners2RunnersF 60F55-6455-64 858:13 60 16459:33
160 181Mike MorecroftBeginners2RunnersM 101M50-5950-59 2958:13 105 16459:33
162 252Peter TaylorM 102M50-5950-59 3058:15 103 16059:02
163 90Hannah FarmerF 61F35-4435-44 2658:24 57 15658:45
164 200Michael PoupardM 103M50-5950-59 3158:28 100 15758:46
165 121Mark HollambyStaplehurst RCM 104M60-6960-69 1158:37 101 15858:55
166 1246Mark ThomasM 105M20-3920-39 2858:43 102 15959:00
167 186Gillian NormanBeginners2RunnersF 62F55-6455-64 958:47 81 1891:01:03
168 131Gavin HoseM 106M50-5950-59 3258:54 104 16159:06
169 105Georgie GrassomF 63F35-4435-44 2758:55 62 16759:35
170 54Clare CollingsHarvel Hash House HarriersF 64F35-4435-44 2859:04 59 16359:27
171 80Lesley DwyerF 65F35-4435-44 2959:08 58 16259:15
172 74Deirdre DigginsBeginners2RunnersF 66F45-5445-54 1759:12 65 17159:52
173 103Victoria GilsonF 67F35-4435-44 3059:18 64 16959:43
174 178Amy Miles-BarnardF 68F35-4435-44 3159:20 60 16459:33
175 81Jill EdmansBacon Butty BrigadeF 69F55-6455-64 1059:24 70 1781:00:24
176 257Robin TiplingM 107M40-4940-49 3059:29 106 17059:46
177 191Michael PageBeginners2RunnersM 108M50-5950-59 3359:30 107 1751:00:13
178 93Zoe FinchBeginners2RunnersF 70F35-4435-44 3259:42 66 17259:59
179 116Christine HaywardBeginners2RunnersF 71F55-6455-64 1159:43 67 1731:00:00
180 78Elaine DrinkallBeginners2RunnersF 72F45-5445-54 1859:44 67 1731:00:00
181 3Emma AldrichBeginners2RunnersF 73F45-5445-54 1959:49 72 1801:00:26
182 111Kayleigh HambrookBeginners2RunnersF 74F20-3420-34 1259:53 69 1771:00:21
183 61Joy CroucherTunbridge Wells HarriersF 75F55-6455-64 1259:54 78 1861:00:44
183 22Janet BirdTunbridge Wells HarriersF 75F55-6455-64 1259:54 79 1871:00:45
185 58Lynn CookBeginners2RunnersF 77F45-5445-54 2059:58 76 1841:00:37
186 24Bridget BoneF 78F55-6455-64 141:00:06 71 1791:00:25
187 76Lisa DrakeF 79F35-4435-44 331:00:12 77 1851:00:39
188 95Katrina FisherSittingbourne stridersF 80F55-6455-64 151:00:18 74 1821:00:36
189 235Anne SmithSittingbourne stridersF 81F55-6455-64 161:00:23 74 1821:00:36
190 1259Darren FowlerM 109M40-4940-49 311:00:29 109 1901:01:06
191 262Rebecca VallanceStaplehurst RCF 82F35-4435-44 341:00:37 80 1881:00:47
192 179Pia MillsStaplehurst RCF 83F14-1914-19 11:00:58 82 1911:01:07
193 283Chris LewisM 110M40-4940-49 321:01:00 110 1961:01:33
193 52Sarah ClewsStaplehurst RCF 84F20-3420-34 131:01:00 83 1921:01:08
195 56Vicky CollinsStaplehurst RCF 85F45-5445-54 211:01:10 84 1931:01:14
196 1243Michael BartonM 111M70-9970-99 31:01:12 111 1991:02:05
197 177Paula MestreF 86F45-5445-54 221:01:13 86 1951:01:26
198 132Clare HowardBacon Butty BrigadeF 87F55-6455-64 171:01:18 90 2021:02:16
199 240Paul SpencerAshford & District RRCM 112M20-3920-39 291:01:23 112 2001:02:10
200 159Carol MackenzieBeginners2RunnersF 88F55-6455-64 181:01:27 89 2011:02:12
201 82Claire EdmondsonF 89F35-4435-44 351:01:34 88 1981:02:04
202 106Urszula GraylandF 90F35-4435-44 361:01:41 87 1971:02:01
203 156Kirsty LucasSittingbourne stridersF 91F20-3420-34 141:01:48 103 2171:04:46
204 10Gayle BaileyBeginners2RunnersF 92F45-5445-54 231:01:58 101 2141:04:13
205 18Rebecca BellBeginners2RunnersF 93F35-4435-44 371:02:02 91 2031:02:19
206 71Irene Di GiulioF 94F35-4435-44 381:02:10 93 2061:02:31
207 39Larry BrooksM 113M70-9970-99 41:02:12 113 2041:02:22
208 199Gemma PilesF 95F20-3420-34 151:02:13 96 2091:02:55
208 250Chris SuttonF 95F55-6455-64 191:02:13 95 2081:02:54
210 1298Amalia Fuentes-MansfieldF 97F35-4435-44 391:02:16 92 2051:02:25
211 192Eleanor ParksBeginners2RunnersF 98F35-4435-44 401:02:23 97 2101:03:07
212 114Melissa HargreavesF 99F35-4435-44 411:02:25 94 2071:02:40
213 1250Jo HayesF 100F45-5445-54 241:03:02 98 2111:03:13
214 1251Kate TurnhamF 101F45-5445-54 251:03:18 99 2121:03:30
215 2085Elizabeth HartleyBeginners2RunnersF 102F35-4435-44 421:03:31 100 2131:04:08
216 88Philip ExallBeginners2RunnersM 114M50-5950-59 341:03:37 114 2151:04:14
217 129Emily HopkinsF 103F14-1914-19 21:04:18 104 2181:04:50
217 128Bridget HopkinsMojoF 103F45-5445-54 261:04:18 104 2181:04:50
219 299Zoe JohnsonF 105F35-4435-44 431:04:23 106 2201:04:59
220 72Mariana Di-CaraBeginners2RunnersF 106F45-5445-54 271:04:24 106 2201:04:59
221 98Lisa FultonF 107F35-4435-44 441:04:30 102 2161:04:42
222 75Frances DolanBeginners2RunnersF 108F35-4435-44 451:04:33 109 2231:05:04
223 85Deborah EllisBeginners2RunnersF 109F45-5445-54 281:04:36 110 2241:05:13
224 160Alexandra MallionBeginners2RunnersF 110F45-5445-54 291:04:40 112 2261:05:23
225 1296Rhannon AllenStaplehurst RCF 111F45-5445-54 301:04:50 106 2201:04:59
226 226Paul RowbottomBeginners2RunnersM 115M60-6960-69 121:05:03 116 2311:05:38
227 70Elspeth DenyerPaddock Wood ACF 112F20-3420-34 161:05:05 113 2281:05:36
228 60Amber CoulstockPaddock Wood ACF 113F20-3420-34 171:05:07 114 2291:05:37
228 146Kelly LargePwacF 113F35-4435-44 461:05:07 114 2291:05:37
230 145Loic LandryM 116M20-3920-39 301:05:11 115 2271:05:24
231 59Jo CottageStaplehurst RCF 115F45-5445-54 311:05:15 111 2251:05:19
231 230Deborah ScottF 115F45-5445-54 311:05:15 121 2391:06:52
233 201Jane PrattBeginners2RunnersF 117F55-6455-64 201:05:23 117 2331:06:00
234 278Leanne WrightF 118F20-3420-34 181:05:29 118 2341:06:01
235 203Anna RasmussenStaplehurst RCF 119F55-6455-64 211:05:34 116 2321:05:42
236 293Meloue SpajcesB2RF 120F20-3420-34 191:06:01 119 2351:06:30
237 291Derek GouldsworthyM 117M70-9970-99 51:06:31 117 2361:06:39
238 247Clare StokesBeginners2RunnersF 121F35-4435-44 471:06:32 120 2371:06:47
239 198Suzie PilbeamF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 122 2401:06:53
239 209Lorna ReekieF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 122 2401:06:53
239 249Julia SubielaF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 124 2421:06:54
239 264Steve WardlawM 118M50-5950-59 351:06:36 118 2381:06:48
243 242Rebecca StandenF 125F35-4435-44 511:06:37 124 2421:06:54
243 43Charleigh BurroughsBeginners2RunnersF 125F20-3420-34 201:06:37 126 2441:06:55
245 53Alex CollingsM 119M20-3920-39 311:06:41 120 2501:07:48
245 172Joanne McilheronF 127F35-4435-44 521:06:41 126 2441:06:55
247 97Jeanette ForderBeginners2RunnersF 128F55-6455-64 221:07:06 128 2461:07:21
248 36Marco BrivioBeginners2RunnersM 120M20-3920-39 321:07:11 119 2471:07:22
248 175Wayne McquaideBeginners2RunnersM 120M50-5950-59 361:07:11 121 2511:07:54
250 113Denise HansonWaldersladeF 129F55-6455-64 231:07:12 129 2481:07:28
251 108Timea GwinnettBeginners2RunnersF 130F35-4435-44 531:07:14 130 2491:07:43
252 99Sharon GaleF 131F55-6455-64 241:07:36 131 2521:08:15
253 51Ben CleaverBeginners2RunnersM 122M20-3920-39 331:07:38 123 2541:08:24
254 15Gordon BassBeginners2RunnersM 123M50-5950-59 371:07:52 122 2531:08:22
255 33Catherine BrightF 132F35-4435-44 541:08:07 146 2711:11:45
255 148Lindsay LawrenceF 132F35-4435-44 541:08:07 147 2721:11:46
257 221Hannah Rintoul-HeatonLonely GoatF 134F14-1914-19 31:08:14 132 2551:08:34
258 269Christine WebbF 135F45-5445-54 331:08:16 148 2731:11:48
259 109Rebecca HaffendenF 136F35-4435-44 561:08:19 136 2601:09:26
260 164Andrea MarriottBeginners2RunnersF 137F45-5445-54 341:08:24 134 2571:09:01
261 285Kim De Haan McfieF 138F35-4435-44 571:08:30 133 2561:08:48
262 20Rebecca BettlesF 139F20-3420-34 211:08:31 134 2571:09:01
263 206Suzi RawesLonely GoatF 140F35-4435-44 581:08:35 143 2681:11:33
264 149Nathan LawrenceM 124M40-4940-49 331:08:43 124 2571:09:01
265 268Rachel WatsonBeginners2RunnersF 141F35-4435-44 591:09:07 138 2621:09:45
265 102Sarah GilbyF 141F45-5445-54 351:09:07 137 2611:09:30
267 171Kim MchenryAshford & District RRCF 143F35-4435-44 601:09:15 149 2741:12:49
268 228Thomas SawyerM 125M20-3920-39 341:09:48 125 2631:10:12
269 94Jennie FisherF 144F20-3420-34 221:10:18 139 2641:10:35
270 260Katrina TuckBeginners2RunnersF 145F55-6455-64 251:10:29 141 2661:10:53
271 1249Emma GrantF 146F45-5445-54 361:10:41 142 2671:11:20
272 2075Jodie GibsonF 147F20-3420-34 231:10:51 140 2651:10:51
273 217Caroline RichesStaplehurst RCF 148F45-5445-54 371:11:28 144 2691:11:38
273 62Lorraine CurteisStaplehurst RCF 148F45-5445-54 371:11:28 144 2691:11:38
275 104Joanna GouldsworthyBeginners2RunnersF 150F55-6455-64 261:13:01 150 2761:13:24
276 4Patrick AllisonBeginners2RunnersM 126M50-5950-59 381:13:04 126 2751:13:19
277 197Rachel PickeringF 151F45-5445-54 391:13:11 154 2811:15:31
278 133Pauline HuntF 152F45-5445-54 401:13:17 153 2801:14:31
278 220Matthew RigdenJohn Lewis Partnership Running ClubM 127M40-4940-49 341:13:17 127 2791:14:30
280 7Lesley AppletonMaidstone HarriersF 153F45-5445-54 411:13:38 151 2771:13:50
281 19Sharon BentonMaidstone HarriersF 154F55-6455-64 271:13:44 152 2781:13:56
282 118Gary HewittM 128M50-5950-59 391:15:10 128 2821:15:49
283 45Siobhain CarpenterF 155F20-3420-34 241:16:00 155 2831:16:49
284 127Stephanie HopcraftF 156F20-3420-34 251:16:31 158 2861:17:21
285 126Rory HopcraftM 129M20-3920-39 351:16:32 129 2861:17:21
286 41Patricia BurdenBeginners2RunnersF 157F65-9965-99 11:16:51 156 2841:17:14
287 245Jessica StevensBognor Tone Zone RunnersF 158F35-4435-44 611:16:59 157 2851:17:18
288 135Maddie IvoryBeginners2RunnersF 159F20-3420-34 261:18:03 159 2881:18:46
289 11Louisa BainesArc FitnessF 160F35-4435-44 621:18:53 161 2901:19:42
289 8Tracy ArcherF 160F45-5445-54 421:18:53 160 2891:19:41
291 1239Chris BaileyM 130M60-6960-69 131:19:51 130 2911:20:36
292 241Rose SpencerF 162F55-6455-64 281:21:05 162 2921:21:45
293 64Mick DaviesM 131M50-5950-59 401:24:12 131 2931:24:53
294 281Beverly WilliamsF 163F35-4435-44 631:24:42 163 2941:25:19
295 2005Georgios AntikatzidisPaddock Wood ACM 132M40-4940-49 351:36:24 132 2951:36:24
Show by: Marden 10k 2019 - Results by Gender
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
10 275Jemma WhymanMedway & Maidstone ACF 1F20-3420-34 140:58 1 1040:59
14 189Jacqueline O'reillyTonbridge AcF 2F35-4435-44 142:12 2 1442:13
17 48Lynne ChampionIstead & Ifield HarriersF 3F45-5445-54 143:00 3 1643:00
19 1252Mandy BarkerF 4F45-5445-54 243:32 4 1943:42
23 246Rebecca StillF 5F35-4435-44 244:17 5 2344:21
29 183Adel MurphyF 6F35-4435-44 345:18 6 2745:18
38 139Gemma JeffreyCanterbury HarriersF 7F35-4435-44 446:44 7 3846:45
40 107Ana-Maria GreenTunbridge Wells HarriersF 8F45-5445-54 346:59 8 4047:05
52 1258Margaret ConnollyF 9F55-6455-64 149:01 9 5049:05
53 154Emma LongleyF 10F35-4435-44 549:04 10 5449:17
55 1257Megan BoneF 11F20-3420-34 249:06 11 5549:25
59 1126Samantha MitchellJust RunF 12F35-4435-44 649:25 11 5549:25
63 30Zea BrenchleyTotton RcF 13F20-3420-34 349:36 13 6349:59
67 287Keeley PhillipsF 14F35-4435-44 750:03 14 6450:03
68 288Erin McDaidF 15F20-3420-34 450:05 15 6550:05
71 224Rebecca RobertsBeginners2RunnersF 16F35-4435-44 850:32 16 7551:38
76 100Kelly GammonBeginners2RunnersF 17F35-4435-44 951:21 19 7952:06
77 1240Sarah FisherF 18F20-3420-34 551:41 17 7651:46
78 25Maddie BoneF 19F20-3420-34 651:47 18 7852:05
84 238Sally SmithSwale Tri ClubF 20F35-4435-44 1052:26 20 8553:02
86 244Jill StephensBeginners2RunnersF 21F45-5445-54 452:38 23 8953:17
89 1299Maxine HarrisF 22F45-5445-54 553:02 21 8753:07
90 122Vanessa HollambyF 23F55-6455-64 253:05 22 8853:13
96 49Becky ChristmasBeginners2RunnersF 24F45-5445-54 653:23 24 9854:09
102 67Kerry DayBeginners2RunnersF 25F35-4435-44 1153:55 25 10054:22
103 35Lynne BristowTunbridge Wells HarriersF 26F45-5445-54 753:58 48 13957:45
106 163Pearl ManserBeginners2RunnersF 27F55-6455-64 354:20 29 10555:04
107 273Nicky WhiteTunbridge Wells HarriersF 28F45-5445-54 854:24 26 10154:34
108 42Sarah BurdenF 29F45-5445-54 954:32 30 10655:07
109 136Nikki JamesF 30F55-6455-64 454:50 27 10355:01
110 112Marianne HamlynF 31F35-4435-44 1254:51 27 10355:01
112 170Charlene MceniryBeginners2RunnersF 32F35-4435-44 1354:58 55 15358:31
114 248Michelle StricklandBeginners2RunnersF 33F55-6455-64 555:07 34 11455:47
115 261Rebecca UptonBeginners2RunnersF 34F35-4435-44 1455:10 33 11055:38
118 295Di SulerDulwich Park RunnersF 35F55-6455-64 655:15 32 10955:29
118 204Emily RasmussenStaplehurst RCF 35F20-3420-34 755:15 31 10855:22
120 239Samantha SmithBeginners2RunnersF 37F35-4435-44 1555:20 35 11555:48
122 144Julienne KerrF 38F45-5445-54 1055:28 36 11655:54
123 284Michelle LewisF 39F45-5445-54 1155:29 37 11856:03
124 5Sarah AngellCentral Park AthleticsF 40F45-5445-54 1255:37 42 12656:43
125 26Aurea BourletF 41F20-3420-34 855:41 38 12156:15
125 185Carla NolanBeginners2RunnersF 41F20-3420-34 855:41 40 12356:26
127 153Helen LillymanF 43F35-4435-44 1655:42 41 12456:27
129 125Elizabeth HomansF 44F35-4435-44 1756:01 63 16859:41
129 213Julia ReyndersF 44F45-5445-54 1356:01 39 12256:20
136 21Elisa BienzF 46F35-4435-44 1856:30 43 12856:50
139 73Johanne DickersonF 47F35-4435-44 1956:33 44 13256:58
141 69Vicki DennyIstead & Ifield HarriersF 48F45-5445-54 1456:38 45 13457:01
143 215Maddy RichardsonBeginners2RunnersF 49F35-4435-44 2056:51 46 13657:17
144 9Laura ArnoneBeginners2RunnersF 50F20-3420-34 1056:53 73 1811:00:27
145 300Emma Colbran-GreenF 51F35-4435-44 2157:09 47 13757:20
146 174Nicola MclarenDover Road RunnersF 52F35-4435-44 2257:30 85 1941:01:21
148 272Trudi WesthropF 53F45-5445-54 1557:37 49 14057:47
149 23Joanna BlackMaidstone B2RF 54F35-4435-44 2357:49 54 14858:12
152 91Jackie FeaverPaddock Wood ACF 55F55-6455-64 757:54 56 15558:39
154 297Kirsty MitchellF 56F20-3420-34 1158:02 50 14458:05
154 298Karen MitchellStaplehurst RCF 56F45-5445-54 1658:02 51 14558:06
158 84Kirsty SeniorF 58F35-4435-44 2458:06 52 14658:08
159 236Carolyn SmithF 59F35-4435-44 2558:09 53 14758:11
160 182Tracy MorecroftBeginners2RunnersF 60F55-6455-64 858:13 60 16459:33
163 90Hannah FarmerF 61F35-4435-44 2658:24 57 15658:45
167 186Gillian NormanBeginners2RunnersF 62F55-6455-64 958:47 81 1891:01:03
169 105Georgie GrassomF 63F35-4435-44 2758:55 62 16759:35
170 54Clare CollingsHarvel Hash House HarriersF 64F35-4435-44 2859:04 59 16359:27
171 80Lesley DwyerF 65F35-4435-44 2959:08 58 16259:15
172 74Deirdre DigginsBeginners2RunnersF 66F45-5445-54 1759:12 65 17159:52
173 103Victoria GilsonF 67F35-4435-44 3059:18 64 16959:43
174 178Amy Miles-BarnardF 68F35-4435-44 3159:20 60 16459:33
175 81Jill EdmansBacon Butty BrigadeF 69F55-6455-64 1059:24 70 1781:00:24
178 93Zoe FinchBeginners2RunnersF 70F35-4435-44 3259:42 66 17259:59
179 116Christine HaywardBeginners2RunnersF 71F55-6455-64 1159:43 67 1731:00:00
180 78Elaine DrinkallBeginners2RunnersF 72F45-5445-54 1859:44 67 1731:00:00
181 3Emma AldrichBeginners2RunnersF 73F45-5445-54 1959:49 72 1801:00:26
182 111Kayleigh HambrookBeginners2RunnersF 74F20-3420-34 1259:53 69 1771:00:21
183 61Joy CroucherTunbridge Wells HarriersF 75F55-6455-64 1259:54 78 1861:00:44
183 22Janet BirdTunbridge Wells HarriersF 75F55-6455-64 1259:54 79 1871:00:45
185 58Lynn CookBeginners2RunnersF 77F45-5445-54 2059:58 76 1841:00:37
186 24Bridget BoneF 78F55-6455-64 141:00:06 71 1791:00:25
187 76Lisa DrakeF 79F35-4435-44 331:00:12 77 1851:00:39
188 95Katrina FisherSittingbourne stridersF 80F55-6455-64 151:00:18 74 1821:00:36
189 235Anne SmithSittingbourne stridersF 81F55-6455-64 161:00:23 74 1821:00:36
191 262Rebecca VallanceStaplehurst RCF 82F35-4435-44 341:00:37 80 1881:00:47
192 179Pia MillsStaplehurst RCF 83F14-1914-19 11:00:58 82 1911:01:07
193 52Sarah ClewsStaplehurst RCF 84F20-3420-34 131:01:00 83 1921:01:08
195 56Vicky CollinsStaplehurst RCF 85F45-5445-54 211:01:10 84 1931:01:14
197 177Paula MestreF 86F45-5445-54 221:01:13 86 1951:01:26
198 132Clare HowardBacon Butty BrigadeF 87F55-6455-64 171:01:18 90 2021:02:16
200 159Carol MackenzieBeginners2RunnersF 88F55-6455-64 181:01:27 89 2011:02:12
201 82Claire EdmondsonF 89F35-4435-44 351:01:34 88 1981:02:04
202 106Urszula GraylandF 90F35-4435-44 361:01:41 87 1971:02:01
203 156Kirsty LucasSittingbourne stridersF 91F20-3420-34 141:01:48 103 2171:04:46
204 10Gayle BaileyBeginners2RunnersF 92F45-5445-54 231:01:58 101 2141:04:13
205 18Rebecca BellBeginners2RunnersF 93F35-4435-44 371:02:02 91 2031:02:19
206 71Irene Di GiulioF 94F35-4435-44 381:02:10 93 2061:02:31
208 199Gemma PilesF 95F20-3420-34 151:02:13 96 2091:02:55
208 250Chris SuttonF 95F55-6455-64 191:02:13 95 2081:02:54
210 1298Amalia Fuentes-MansfieldF 97F35-4435-44 391:02:16 92 2051:02:25
211 192Eleanor ParksBeginners2RunnersF 98F35-4435-44 401:02:23 97 2101:03:07
212 114Melissa HargreavesF 99F35-4435-44 411:02:25 94 2071:02:40
213 1250Jo HayesF 100F45-5445-54 241:03:02 98 2111:03:13
214 1251Kate TurnhamF 101F45-5445-54 251:03:18 99 2121:03:30
215 2085Elizabeth HartleyBeginners2RunnersF 102F35-4435-44 421:03:31 100 2131:04:08
217 128Bridget HopkinsMojoF 103F45-5445-54 261:04:18 104 2181:04:50
217 129Emily HopkinsF 103F14-1914-19 21:04:18 104 2181:04:50
219 299Zoe JohnsonF 105F35-4435-44 431:04:23 106 2201:04:59
220 72Mariana Di-CaraBeginners2RunnersF 106F45-5445-54 271:04:24 106 2201:04:59
221 98Lisa FultonF 107F35-4435-44 441:04:30 102 2161:04:42
222 75Frances DolanBeginners2RunnersF 108F35-4435-44 451:04:33 109 2231:05:04
223 85Deborah EllisBeginners2RunnersF 109F45-5445-54 281:04:36 110 2241:05:13
224 160Alexandra MallionBeginners2RunnersF 110F45-5445-54 291:04:40 112 2261:05:23
225 1296Rhannon AllenStaplehurst RCF 111F45-5445-54 301:04:50 106 2201:04:59
227 70Elspeth DenyerPaddock Wood ACF 112F20-3420-34 161:05:05 113 2281:05:36
228 60Amber CoulstockPaddock Wood ACF 113F20-3420-34 171:05:07 114 2291:05:37
228 146Kelly LargePwacF 113F35-4435-44 461:05:07 114 2291:05:37
231 59Jo CottageStaplehurst RCF 115F45-5445-54 311:05:15 111 2251:05:19
231 230Deborah ScottF 115F45-5445-54 311:05:15 121 2391:06:52
233 201Jane PrattBeginners2RunnersF 117F55-6455-64 201:05:23 117 2331:06:00
234 278Leanne WrightF 118F20-3420-34 181:05:29 118 2341:06:01
235 203Anna RasmussenStaplehurst RCF 119F55-6455-64 211:05:34 116 2321:05:42
236 293Meloue SpajcesB2RF 120F20-3420-34 191:06:01 119 2351:06:30
238 247Clare StokesBeginners2RunnersF 121F35-4435-44 471:06:32 120 2371:06:47
239 198Suzie PilbeamF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 122 2401:06:53
239 209Lorna ReekieF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 122 2401:06:53
239 249Julia SubielaF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 124 2421:06:54
243 242Rebecca StandenF 125F35-4435-44 511:06:37 124 2421:06:54
243 43Charleigh BurroughsBeginners2RunnersF 125F20-3420-34 201:06:37 126 2441:06:55
245 172Joanne McilheronF 127F35-4435-44 521:06:41 126 2441:06:55
247 97Jeanette ForderBeginners2RunnersF 128F55-6455-64 221:07:06 128 2461:07:21
250 113Denise HansonWaldersladeF 129F55-6455-64 231:07:12 129 2481:07:28
251 108Timea GwinnettBeginners2RunnersF 130F35-4435-44 531:07:14 130 2491:07:43
252 99Sharon GaleF 131F55-6455-64 241:07:36 131 2521:08:15
255 33Catherine BrightF 132F35-4435-44 541:08:07 146 2711:11:45
255 148Lindsay LawrenceF 132F35-4435-44 541:08:07 147 2721:11:46
257 221Hannah Rintoul-HeatonLonely GoatF 134F14-1914-19 31:08:14 132 2551:08:34
258 269Christine WebbF 135F45-5445-54 331:08:16 148 2731:11:48
259 109Rebecca HaffendenF 136F35-4435-44 561:08:19 136 2601:09:26
260 164Andrea MarriottBeginners2RunnersF 137F45-5445-54 341:08:24 134 2571:09:01
261 285Kim De Haan McfieF 138F35-4435-44 571:08:30 133 2561:08:48
262 20Rebecca BettlesF 139F20-3420-34 211:08:31 134 2571:09:01
263 206Suzi RawesLonely GoatF 140F35-4435-44 581:08:35 143 2681:11:33
265 268Rachel WatsonBeginners2RunnersF 141F35-4435-44 591:09:07 138 2621:09:45
265 102Sarah GilbyF 141F45-5445-54 351:09:07 137 2611:09:30
267 171Kim MchenryAshford & District RRCF 143F35-4435-44 601:09:15 149 2741:12:49
269 94Jennie FisherF 144F20-3420-34 221:10:18 139 2641:10:35
270 260Katrina TuckBeginners2RunnersF 145F55-6455-64 251:10:29 141 2661:10:53
271 1249Emma GrantF 146F45-5445-54 361:10:41 142 2671:11:20
272 2075Jodie GibsonF 147F20-3420-34 231:10:51 140 2651:10:51
273 217Caroline RichesStaplehurst RCF 148F45-5445-54 371:11:28 144 2691:11:38
273 62Lorraine CurteisStaplehurst RCF 148F45-5445-54 371:11:28 144 2691:11:38
275 104Joanna GouldsworthyBeginners2RunnersF 150F55-6455-64 261:13:01 150 2761:13:24
277 197Rachel PickeringF 151F45-5445-54 391:13:11 154 2811:15:31
278 133Pauline HuntF 152F45-5445-54 401:13:17 153 2801:14:31
280 7Lesley AppletonMaidstone HarriersF 153F45-5445-54 411:13:38 151 2771:13:50
281 19Sharon BentonMaidstone HarriersF 154F55-6455-64 271:13:44 152 2781:13:56
283 45Siobhain CarpenterF 155F20-3420-34 241:16:00 155 2831:16:49
284 127Stephanie HopcraftF 156F20-3420-34 251:16:31 158 2861:17:21
286 41Patricia BurdenBeginners2RunnersF 157F65-9965-99 11:16:51 156 2841:17:14
287 245Jessica StevensBognor Tone Zone RunnersF 158F35-4435-44 611:16:59 157 2851:17:18
288 135Maddie IvoryBeginners2RunnersF 159F20-3420-34 261:18:03 159 2881:18:46
289 11Louisa BainesArc FitnessF 160F35-4435-44 621:18:53 161 2901:19:42
289 8Tracy ArcherF 160F45-5445-54 421:18:53 160 2891:19:41
292 241Rose SpencerF 162F55-6455-64 281:21:05 162 2921:21:45
294 281Beverly WilliamsF 163F35-4435-44 631:24:42 163 2941:25:19
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 211Luke ReevesTonbridge AcM 1M20-3920-39 135:05 1 135:05
2 141Lee JesticoHorsham JoggersM 2M40-4940-49 136:22 2 236:22
3 255Adam TibbalsPaddock Wood ACM 3M40-4940-49 237:19 3 337:19
4 14Wayne BalmerPaddock Wood ACM 4M40-4940-49 337:22 4 437:23
5 1242David WestonM 5M20-3920-39 238:18 5 538:19
6 286Tekeye GebM 6M40-4940-49 439:07 6 639:07
7 231Tim ScottM 7M20-3920-39 339:56 7 740:03
8 86Spencer ElphickTonbridge AcM 8M14-1914-19 140:38 8 840:39
9 1241David SampsonM 9M50-5950-59 140:51 9 940:52
11 17Peter BellM 10M20-3920-39 441:22 10 1141:24
12 282Paul MccauliffeM 11M60-6960-69 141:26 11 1241:28
13 79Graham DwyerSevenoaksM 12M40-4940-49 541:42 12 1341:46
15 2Paul AhsunollahMaidstone HarriersM 13M50-5950-59 242:30 13 1542:34
16 253Adam ThompsonBeginners2RunnersM 14M20-3920-39 542:37 14 1743:04
18 120Kevin HodgesM 15M20-3920-39 643:22 15 1843:22
20 66Bjorn DawsonLonely GoatM 16M20-3920-39 743:46 16 2043:50
21 115Simon HargreavesRoyal Navy TriathlonM 17M40-4940-49 643:54 17 2143:57
22 232Tom ScottM 18M20-3920-39 843:59 18 2244:05
24 83Paul EdwardsBacon Butty BrigadeM 19M50-5950-59 344:28 24 3045:28
25 1255Thomas BarkerM 20M14-1914-19 244:34 19 2444:46
26 214Steve RichHarvel Hash House HarriersM 21M50-5950-59 444:59 22 2845:21
27 32Nick BridgerHastings And Rother TriM 22M50-5950-59 545:02 20 2545:05
27 290Chris NelsonM 22M50-5950-59 545:02 21 2645:07
30 296Adam WilliamsM 24M20-3920-39 945:20 23 2945:26
31 89Andrew FarmerM 25M20-3920-39 1045:28 27 3345:49
32 188Philip NorthfieldPaddock Wood ACM 26M50-5950-59 745:31 25 3145:35
33 147Stephen LargePwacM 27M40-4940-49 745:42 26 3245:47
34 176Trevor MeadowcroftLonely GoatM 28M60-6960-69 245:57 28 3445:58
35 1254Oliver BurnandM 29M20-3920-39 1146:11 30 3646:18
36 130Jason HorneEndurance TriM 30M50-5950-59 846:13 29 3546:16
37 243Kim StanleyPaddock Wood ACM 31M60-6960-69 346:20 31 3746:29
39 1247Jason DuncanM 32M40-4940-49 846:58 32 3947:01
41 68Kevin DennyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 33M40-4940-49 947:17 33 4147:25
42 55Darren CollinsStaplehurst RCM 34M40-4940-49 1047:23 34 4247:27
43 157Paul LymathM 35M60-6960-69 447:48 35 4348:03
44 65Noel DavyPaddock Wood ACM 36M20-3920-39 1247:55 36 4448:16
45 205Adam Rasmussen.ArdaStaplehurst RCM 37M20-3920-39 1348:13 37 4548:20
46 280Richard YoungM 38M70-9970-99 148:19 38 4648:28
47 6Dean AppletonMaidstone HarriersM 39M50-5950-59 948:32 39 4748:43
48 29Alan BoxallBeginners2RunnersM 40M50-5950-59 1048:36 40 4848:46
49 31Mark BrennanBeginners2RunnersM 41M40-4940-49 1148:37 41 4948:50
50 251Luke SwiftStallion Running East PeckhamM 42M20-3920-39 1448:40 46 5849:27
51 210Andy ReevesM 43M50-5950-59 1148:56 43 5249:12
54 187Jordan NorthfieldPaddock Wood ACM 44M20-3920-39 1549:05 42 5149:10
55 37David BrookerLarkfield ACM 45M50-5950-59 1249:06 45 5549:25
57 202Alan ProbertMote RunnersM 46M50-5950-59 1349:13 47 5949:33
58 263Richard VassiliouSittingbourne stridersM 47M50-5950-59 1449:14 44 5349:16
60 212Matthew RendellM 48M40-4940-49 1249:26 48 6049:34
61 218Ryan RidleySwale Tri ClubM 49M20-3920-39 1649:30 49 6149:36
62 219Mark RigdenM 50M40-4940-49 1349:34 54 6950:43
64 277Ryan WorsleyBeginners2RunnersM 51M20-3920-39 1749:40 51 6650:06
65 193John PasleyStaplehurst RCM 52M40-4940-49 1449:45 50 6249:58
66 16John BellM 53M50-5950-59 1549:55 52 6750:21
69 1253Simon BarkerM 54M40-4940-49 1550:25 55 7050:47
70 1297Marcus AllenM 55M40-4940-49 1650:29 53 6850:37
72 63Max DallisonAshford & District RRCM 56M20-3920-39 1850:37 58 7351:24
73 87Aiman EtraM 57M60-6960-69 550:47 56 7151:10
74 256John TigheCrowborough RunnersM 58M50-5950-59 1650:53 57 7251:13
75 276Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 59M50-5950-59 1751:07 59 7451:31
78 223Matt RobbinsM 60M20-3920-39 1951:47 63 8252:15
80 27Jason BowdenM 61M40-4940-49 1751:49 60 7751:52
81 158James MaceyM 62M40-4940-49 1851:50 61 8052:08
81 1248Wayne SmithM 62M40-4940-49 1851:50 62 8152:09
83 216Neil RichardsonM 64M20-3920-39 2051:55 64 8352:21
85 279David YeoM 65M20-3920-39 2152:29 65 8452:55
87 265Ben WatmoughM 66M20-3920-39 2252:54 68 9153:20
88 1256John KingsnorthM 67M60-6960-69 652:59 66 8653:05
91 196Daniel PickeringPaddock Wood ACM 68M14-1914-19 353:08 77 10755:21
92 292Matt ColluittM 69M50-5950-59 1853:09 69 9253:22
93 208Mark ReaderRebel Runners MedwayM 70M40-4940-49 2053:10 70 9353:34
94 289Mike ConwayInvictaM 71M70-9970-99 253:13 67 9053:19
95 237Matt SmithTenterden RunnersM 72M50-5950-59 1953:22 74 9754:08
97 151Terry LeighBeginners2RunnersM 73M40-4940-49 2153:24 75 9954:16
98 167Doug MatthewsMaidstone HarriersM 74M60-6960-69 753:34 71 9453:39
99 180Andrew MooreBeginners2RunnersM 75M20-3920-39 2353:39 85 12756:45
100 96Tom FitzpatrickM 76M40-4940-49 2253:47 72 9553:56
101 184Tim NichollsRun ThroughM 77M40-4940-49 2353:50 73 9654:00
104 57Gary CookBeginners2RunnersM 78M50-5950-59 2054:17 76 10254:59
105 173Paul MckeonM 79M20-3920-39 2454:19 91 13757:20
111 13Ian BakerM 80M20-3920-39 2554:56 93 14257:57
113 152Andrew LillisM 81M20-3920-39 2655:00 80 11355:41
116 110Alex HambrookBeginners2RunnersM 82M20-3920-39 2755:12 79 11255:40
117 266Brian WatmoughM 83M60-6960-69 855:14 78 11055:38
121 274Paul WhybrowLonely GoatM 84M40-4940-49 2455:25 82 11956:05
128 134Adrian Hyyrylainen-TrettEmerald LifeM 85M40-4940-49 2555:49 81 11756:00
131 294Nick SparkesBegginers2runnersM 86M50-5950-59 2156:08 84 12556:37
132 46Ron CarrPaddock Wood ACM 87M60-6960-69 956:14 83 12056:14
133 1245David HillM 88M40-4940-49 2656:19 87 13056:54
134 117Pete HeasmanHastings RunnersM 89M50-5950-59 2256:20 89 13256:58
135 229Andrew ScottM 90M50-5950-59 2356:28 92 14157:53
136 271James WelburyCrowborough RunnersM 91M60-6960-69 1056:30 86 12956:51
138 140Graham JenkinsBeginners2RunnersM 92M50-5950-59 2456:32 90 13557:15
139 34John BristowM 93M50-5950-59 2556:33 108 1761:00:20
142 1300Simon ArthurM 94M50-5950-59 2656:45 88 13156:57
147 267Danny WatsonBeginners2RunnersM 95M50-5950-59 2757:36 94 14358:04
150 161Roy MancktelowBeginners2RunnersM 96M50-5950-59 2857:53 96 15058:15
150 165John MartinM 96M40-4940-49 2757:53 95 14858:12
153 1260Will HollowayM 98M14-1914-19 458:00 99 15458:37
154 101Rob GilbyM 99M40-4940-49 2858:02 98 15258:25
157 143Phil JudgeM 100M40-4940-49 2958:03 97 15158:21
160 181Mike MorecroftBeginners2RunnersM 101M50-5950-59 2958:13 105 16459:33
162 252Peter TaylorM 102M50-5950-59 3058:15 103 16059:02
164 200Michael PoupardM 103M50-5950-59 3158:28 100 15758:46
165 121Mark HollambyStaplehurst RCM 104M60-6960-69 1158:37 101 15858:55
166 1246Mark ThomasM 105M20-3920-39 2858:43 102 15959:00
168 131Gavin HoseM 106M50-5950-59 3258:54 104 16159:06
176 257Robin TiplingM 107M40-4940-49 3059:29 106 17059:46
177 191Michael PageBeginners2RunnersM 108M50-5950-59 3359:30 107 1751:00:13
190 1259Darren FowlerM 109M40-4940-49 311:00:29 109 1901:01:06
193 283Chris LewisM 110M40-4940-49 321:01:00 110 1961:01:33
196 1243Michael BartonM 111M70-9970-99 31:01:12 111 1991:02:05
199 240Paul SpencerAshford & District RRCM 112M20-3920-39 291:01:23 112 2001:02:10
207 39Larry BrooksM 113M70-9970-99 41:02:12 113 2041:02:22
216 88Philip ExallBeginners2RunnersM 114M50-5950-59 341:03:37 114 2151:04:14
226 226Paul RowbottomBeginners2RunnersM 115M60-6960-69 121:05:03 116 2311:05:38
230 145Loic LandryM 116M20-3920-39 301:05:11 115 2271:05:24
237 291Derek GouldsworthyM 117M70-9970-99 51:06:31 117 2361:06:39
239 264Steve WardlawM 118M50-5950-59 351:06:36 118 2381:06:48
245 53Alex CollingsM 119M20-3920-39 311:06:41 120 2501:07:48
248 36Marco BrivioBeginners2RunnersM 120M20-3920-39 321:07:11 119 2471:07:22
248 175Wayne McquaideBeginners2RunnersM 120M50-5950-59 361:07:11 121 2511:07:54
253 51Ben CleaverBeginners2RunnersM 122M20-3920-39 331:07:38 123 2541:08:24
254 15Gordon BassBeginners2RunnersM 123M50-5950-59 371:07:52 122 2531:08:22
264 149Nathan LawrenceM 124M40-4940-49 331:08:43 124 2571:09:01
268 228Thomas SawyerM 125M20-3920-39 341:09:48 125 2631:10:12
276 4Patrick AllisonBeginners2RunnersM 126M50-5950-59 381:13:04 126 2751:13:19
278 220Matthew RigdenJohn Lewis Partnership Running ClubM 127M40-4940-49 341:13:17 127 2791:14:30
282 118Gary HewittM 128M50-5950-59 391:15:10 128 2821:15:49
285 126Rory HopcraftM 129M20-3920-39 351:16:32 129 2861:17:21
291 1239Chris BaileyM 130M60-6960-69 131:19:51 130 2911:20:36
293 64Mick DaviesM 131M50-5950-59 401:24:12 131 2931:24:53
295 2005Georgios AntikatzidisPaddock Wood ACM 132M40-4940-49 351:36:24 132 2951:36:24
Show by: Marden 10k 2019 - Results by Category
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
192 179Pia MillsStaplehurst RCF 83F14-1914-19 11:00:58 82 1911:01:07
217 129Emily HopkinsF 103F14-1914-19 21:04:18 104 2181:04:50
257 221Hannah Rintoul-HeatonLonely GoatF 134F14-1914-19 31:08:14 132 2551:08:34
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
10 275Jemma WhymanMedway & Maidstone ACF 1F20-3420-34 140:58 1 1040:59
55 1257Megan BoneF 11F20-3420-34 249:06 11 5549:25
63 30Zea BrenchleyTotton RcF 13F20-3420-34 349:36 13 6349:59
68 288Erin McDaidF 15F20-3420-34 450:05 15 6550:05
77 1240Sarah FisherF 18F20-3420-34 551:41 17 7651:46
78 25Maddie BoneF 19F20-3420-34 651:47 18 7852:05
118 204Emily RasmussenStaplehurst RCF 35F20-3420-34 755:15 31 10855:22
125 26Aurea BourletF 41F20-3420-34 855:41 38 12156:15
125 185Carla NolanBeginners2RunnersF 41F20-3420-34 855:41 40 12356:26
144 9Laura ArnoneBeginners2RunnersF 50F20-3420-34 1056:53 73 1811:00:27
154 297Kirsty MitchellF 56F20-3420-34 1158:02 50 14458:05
182 111Kayleigh HambrookBeginners2RunnersF 74F20-3420-34 1259:53 69 1771:00:21
193 52Sarah ClewsStaplehurst RCF 84F20-3420-34 131:01:00 83 1921:01:08
203 156Kirsty LucasSittingbourne stridersF 91F20-3420-34 141:01:48 103 2171:04:46
208 199Gemma PilesF 95F20-3420-34 151:02:13 96 2091:02:55
227 70Elspeth DenyerPaddock Wood ACF 112F20-3420-34 161:05:05 113 2281:05:36
228 60Amber CoulstockPaddock Wood ACF 113F20-3420-34 171:05:07 114 2291:05:37
234 278Leanne WrightF 118F20-3420-34 181:05:29 118 2341:06:01
236 293Meloue SpajcesB2RF 120F20-3420-34 191:06:01 119 2351:06:30
243 43Charleigh BurroughsBeginners2RunnersF 125F20-3420-34 201:06:37 126 2441:06:55
262 20Rebecca BettlesF 139F20-3420-34 211:08:31 134 2571:09:01
269 94Jennie FisherF 144F20-3420-34 221:10:18 139 2641:10:35
272 2075Jodie GibsonF 147F20-3420-34 231:10:51 140 2651:10:51
283 45Siobhain CarpenterF 155F20-3420-34 241:16:00 155 2831:16:49
284 127Stephanie HopcraftF 156F20-3420-34 251:16:31 158 2861:17:21
288 135Maddie IvoryBeginners2RunnersF 159F20-3420-34 261:18:03 159 2881:18:46
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
14 189Jacqueline O'reillyTonbridge AcF 2F35-4435-44 142:12 2 1442:13
23 246Rebecca StillF 5F35-4435-44 244:17 5 2344:21
29 183Adel MurphyF 6F35-4435-44 345:18 6 2745:18
38 139Gemma JeffreyCanterbury HarriersF 7F35-4435-44 446:44 7 3846:45
53 154Emma LongleyF 10F35-4435-44 549:04 10 5449:17
59 1126Samantha MitchellJust RunF 12F35-4435-44 649:25 11 5549:25
67 287Keeley PhillipsF 14F35-4435-44 750:03 14 6450:03
71 224Rebecca RobertsBeginners2RunnersF 16F35-4435-44 850:32 16 7551:38
76 100Kelly GammonBeginners2RunnersF 17F35-4435-44 951:21 19 7952:06
84 238Sally SmithSwale Tri ClubF 20F35-4435-44 1052:26 20 8553:02
102 67Kerry DayBeginners2RunnersF 25F35-4435-44 1153:55 25 10054:22
110 112Marianne HamlynF 31F35-4435-44 1254:51 27 10355:01
112 170Charlene MceniryBeginners2RunnersF 32F35-4435-44 1354:58 55 15358:31
115 261Rebecca UptonBeginners2RunnersF 34F35-4435-44 1455:10 33 11055:38
120 239Samantha SmithBeginners2RunnersF 37F35-4435-44 1555:20 35 11555:48
127 153Helen LillymanF 43F35-4435-44 1655:42 41 12456:27
129 125Elizabeth HomansF 44F35-4435-44 1756:01 63 16859:41
136 21Elisa BienzF 46F35-4435-44 1856:30 43 12856:50
139 73Johanne DickersonF 47F35-4435-44 1956:33 44 13256:58
143 215Maddy RichardsonBeginners2RunnersF 49F35-4435-44 2056:51 46 13657:17
145 300Emma Colbran-GreenF 51F35-4435-44 2157:09 47 13757:20
146 174Nicola MclarenDover Road RunnersF 52F35-4435-44 2257:30 85 1941:01:21
149 23Joanna BlackMaidstone B2RF 54F35-4435-44 2357:49 54 14858:12
158 84Kirsty SeniorF 58F35-4435-44 2458:06 52 14658:08
159 236Carolyn SmithF 59F35-4435-44 2558:09 53 14758:11
163 90Hannah FarmerF 61F35-4435-44 2658:24 57 15658:45
169 105Georgie GrassomF 63F35-4435-44 2758:55 62 16759:35
170 54Clare CollingsHarvel Hash House HarriersF 64F35-4435-44 2859:04 59 16359:27
171 80Lesley DwyerF 65F35-4435-44 2959:08 58 16259:15
173 103Victoria GilsonF 67F35-4435-44 3059:18 64 16959:43
174 178Amy Miles-BarnardF 68F35-4435-44 3159:20 60 16459:33
178 93Zoe FinchBeginners2RunnersF 70F35-4435-44 3259:42 66 17259:59
187 76Lisa DrakeF 79F35-4435-44 331:00:12 77 1851:00:39
191 262Rebecca VallanceStaplehurst RCF 82F35-4435-44 341:00:37 80 1881:00:47
201 82Claire EdmondsonF 89F35-4435-44 351:01:34 88 1981:02:04
202 106Urszula GraylandF 90F35-4435-44 361:01:41 87 1971:02:01
205 18Rebecca BellBeginners2RunnersF 93F35-4435-44 371:02:02 91 2031:02:19
206 71Irene Di GiulioF 94F35-4435-44 381:02:10 93 2061:02:31
210 1298Amalia Fuentes-MansfieldF 97F35-4435-44 391:02:16 92 2051:02:25
211 192Eleanor ParksBeginners2RunnersF 98F35-4435-44 401:02:23 97 2101:03:07
212 114Melissa HargreavesF 99F35-4435-44 411:02:25 94 2071:02:40
215 2085Elizabeth HartleyBeginners2RunnersF 102F35-4435-44 421:03:31 100 2131:04:08
219 299Zoe JohnsonF 105F35-4435-44 431:04:23 106 2201:04:59
221 98Lisa FultonF 107F35-4435-44 441:04:30 102 2161:04:42
222 75Frances DolanBeginners2RunnersF 108F35-4435-44 451:04:33 109 2231:05:04
228 146Kelly LargePwacF 113F35-4435-44 461:05:07 114 2291:05:37
238 247Clare StokesBeginners2RunnersF 121F35-4435-44 471:06:32 120 2371:06:47
239 198Suzie PilbeamF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 122 2401:06:53
239 209Lorna ReekieF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 122 2401:06:53
239 249Julia SubielaF 122F35-4435-44 481:06:36 124 2421:06:54
243 242Rebecca StandenF 125F35-4435-44 511:06:37 124 2421:06:54
245 172Joanne McilheronF 127F35-4435-44 521:06:41 126 2441:06:55
251 108Timea GwinnettBeginners2RunnersF 130F35-4435-44 531:07:14 130 2491:07:43
255 33Catherine BrightF 132F35-4435-44 541:08:07 146 2711:11:45
255 148Lindsay LawrenceF 132F35-4435-44 541:08:07 147 2721:11:46
259 109Rebecca HaffendenF 136F35-4435-44 561:08:19 136 2601:09:26
261 285Kim De Haan McfieF 138F35-4435-44 571:08:30 133 2561:08:48
263 206Suzi RawesLonely GoatF 140F35-4435-44 581:08:35 143 2681:11:33
265 268Rachel WatsonBeginners2RunnersF 141F35-4435-44 591:09:07 138 2621:09:45
267 171Kim MchenryAshford & District RRCF 143F35-4435-44 601:09:15 149 2741:12:49
287 245Jessica StevensBognor Tone Zone RunnersF 158F35-4435-44 611:16:59 157 2851:17:18
289 11Louisa BainesArc FitnessF 160F35-4435-44 621:18:53 161 2901:19:42
294 281Beverly WilliamsF 163F35-4435-44 631:24:42 163 2941:25:19
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
17 48Lynne ChampionIstead & Ifield HarriersF 3F45-5445-54 143:00 3 1643:00
19 1252Mandy BarkerF 4F45-5445-54 243:32 4 1943:42
40 107Ana-Maria GreenTunbridge Wells HarriersF 8F45-5445-54 346:59 8 4047:05
86 244Jill StephensBeginners2RunnersF 21F45-5445-54 452:38 23 8953:17
89 1299Maxine HarrisF 22F45-5445-54 553:02 21 8753:07
96 49Becky ChristmasBeginners2RunnersF 24F45-5445-54 653:23 24 9854:09
103 35Lynne BristowTunbridge Wells HarriersF 26F45-5445-54 753:58 48 13957:45
107 273Nicky WhiteTunbridge Wells HarriersF 28F45-5445-54 854:24 26 10154:34
108 42Sarah BurdenF 29F45-5445-54 954:32 30 10655:07
122 144Julienne KerrF 38F45-5445-54 1055:28 36 11655:54
123 284Michelle LewisF 39F45-5445-54 1155:29 37 11856:03
124 5Sarah AngellCentral Park AthleticsF 40F45-5445-54 1255:37 42 12656:43
129 213Julia ReyndersF 44F45-5445-54 1356:01 39 12256:20
141 69Vicki DennyIstead & Ifield HarriersF 48F45-5445-54 1456:38 45 13457:01
148 272Trudi WesthropF 53F45-5445-54 1557:37 49 14057:47
154 298Karen MitchellStaplehurst RCF 56F45-5445-54 1658:02 51 14558:06
172 74Deirdre DigginsBeginners2RunnersF 66F45-5445-54 1759:12 65 17159:52
180 78Elaine DrinkallBeginners2RunnersF 72F45-5445-54 1859:44 67 1731:00:00
181 3Emma AldrichBeginners2RunnersF 73F45-5445-54 1959:49 72 1801:00:26
185 58Lynn CookBeginners2RunnersF 77F45-5445-54 2059:58 76 1841:00:37
195 56Vicky CollinsStaplehurst RCF 85F45-5445-54 211:01:10 84 1931:01:14
197 177Paula MestreF 86F45-5445-54 221:01:13 86 1951:01:26
204 10Gayle BaileyBeginners2RunnersF 92F45-5445-54 231:01:58 101 2141:04:13
213 1250Jo HayesF 100F45-5445-54 241:03:02 98 2111:03:13
214 1251Kate TurnhamF 101F45-5445-54 251:03:18 99 2121:03:30
217 128Bridget HopkinsMojoF 103F45-5445-54 261:04:18 104 2181:04:50
220 72Mariana Di-CaraBeginners2RunnersF 106F45-5445-54 271:04:24 106 2201:04:59
223 85Deborah EllisBeginners2RunnersF 109F45-5445-54 281:04:36 110 2241:05:13
224 160Alexandra MallionBeginners2RunnersF 110F45-5445-54 291:04:40 112 2261:05:23
225 1296Rhannon AllenStaplehurst RCF 111F45-5445-54 301:04:50 106 2201:04:59
231 59Jo CottageStaplehurst RCF 115F45-5445-54 311:05:15 111 2251:05:19
231 230Deborah ScottF 115F45-5445-54 311:05:15 121 2391:06:52
258 269Christine WebbF 135F45-5445-54 331:08:16 148 2731:11:48
260 164Andrea MarriottBeginners2RunnersF 137F45-5445-54 341:08:24 134 2571:09:01
265 102Sarah GilbyF 141F45-5445-54 351:09:07 137 2611:09:30
271 1249Emma GrantF 146F45-5445-54 361:10:41 142 2671:11:20
273 217Caroline RichesStaplehurst RCF 148F45-5445-54 371:11:28 144 2691:11:38
273 62Lorraine CurteisStaplehurst RCF 148F45-5445-54 371:11:28 144 2691:11:38
277 197Rachel PickeringF 151F45-5445-54 391:13:11 154 2811:15:31
278 133Pauline HuntF 152F45-5445-54 401:13:17 153 2801:14:31
280 7Lesley AppletonMaidstone HarriersF 153F45-5445-54 411:13:38 151 2771:13:50
289 8Tracy ArcherF 160F45-5445-54 421:18:53 160 2891:19:41
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
52 1258Margaret ConnollyF 9F55-6455-64 149:01 9 5049:05
90 122Vanessa HollambyF 23F55-6455-64 253:05 22 8853:13
106 163Pearl ManserBeginners2RunnersF 27F55-6455-64 354:20 29 10555:04
109 136Nikki JamesF 30F55-6455-64 454:50 27 10355:01
114 248Michelle StricklandBeginners2RunnersF 33F55-6455-64 555:07 34 11455:47
118 295Di SulerDulwich Park RunnersF 35F55-6455-64 655:15 32 10955:29
152 91Jackie FeaverPaddock Wood ACF 55F55-6455-64 757:54 56 15558:39
160 182Tracy MorecroftBeginners2RunnersF 60F55-6455-64 858:13 60 16459:33
167 186Gillian NormanBeginners2RunnersF 62F55-6455-64 958:47 81 1891:01:03
175 81Jill EdmansBacon Butty BrigadeF 69F55-6455-64 1059:24 70 1781:00:24
179 116Christine HaywardBeginners2RunnersF 71F55-6455-64 1159:43 67 1731:00:00
183 61Joy CroucherTunbridge Wells HarriersF 75F55-6455-64 1259:54 78 1861:00:44
183 22Janet BirdTunbridge Wells HarriersF 75F55-6455-64 1259:54 79 1871:00:45
186 24Bridget BoneF 78F55-6455-64 141:00:06 71 1791:00:25
188 95Katrina FisherSittingbourne stridersF 80F55-6455-64 151:00:18 74 1821:00:36
189 235Anne SmithSittingbourne stridersF 81F55-6455-64 161:00:23 74 1821:00:36
198 132Clare HowardBacon Butty BrigadeF 87F55-6455-64 171:01:18 90 2021:02:16
200 159Carol MackenzieBeginners2RunnersF 88F55-6455-64 181:01:27 89 2011:02:12
208 250Chris SuttonF 95F55-6455-64 191:02:13 95 2081:02:54
233 201Jane PrattBeginners2RunnersF 117F55-6455-64 201:05:23 117 2331:06:00
235 203Anna RasmussenStaplehurst RCF 119F55-6455-64 211:05:34 116 2321:05:42
247 97Jeanette ForderBeginners2RunnersF 128F55-6455-64 221:07:06 128 2461:07:21
250 113Denise HansonWaldersladeF 129F55-6455-64 231:07:12 129 2481:07:28
252 99Sharon GaleF 131F55-6455-64 241:07:36 131 2521:08:15
270 260Katrina TuckBeginners2RunnersF 145F55-6455-64 251:10:29 141 2661:10:53
275 104Joanna GouldsworthyBeginners2RunnersF 150F55-6455-64 261:13:01 150 2761:13:24
281 19Sharon BentonMaidstone HarriersF 154F55-6455-64 271:13:44 152 2781:13:56
292 241Rose SpencerF 162F55-6455-64 281:21:05 162 2921:21:45
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
286 41Patricia BurdenBeginners2RunnersF 157F65-9965-99 11:16:51 156 2841:17:14
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
8 86Spencer ElphickTonbridge AcM 8M14-1914-19 140:38 8 840:39
25 1255Thomas BarkerM 20M14-1914-19 244:34 19 2444:46
91 196Daniel PickeringPaddock Wood ACM 68M14-1914-19 353:08 77 10755:21
153 1260Will HollowayM 98M14-1914-19 458:00 99 15458:37
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 211Luke ReevesTonbridge AcM 1M20-3920-39 135:05 1 135:05
5 1242David WestonM 5M20-3920-39 238:18 5 538:19
7 231Tim ScottM 7M20-3920-39 339:56 7 740:03
11 17Peter BellM 10M20-3920-39 441:22 10 1141:24
16 253Adam ThompsonBeginners2RunnersM 14M20-3920-39 542:37 14 1743:04
18 120Kevin HodgesM 15M20-3920-39 643:22 15 1843:22
20 66Bjorn DawsonLonely GoatM 16M20-3920-39 743:46 16 2043:50
22 232Tom ScottM 18M20-3920-39 843:59 18 2244:05
30 296Adam WilliamsM 24M20-3920-39 945:20 23 2945:26
31 89Andrew FarmerM 25M20-3920-39 1045:28 27 3345:49
35 1254Oliver BurnandM 29M20-3920-39 1146:11 30 3646:18
44 65Noel DavyPaddock Wood ACM 36M20-3920-39 1247:55 36 4448:16
45 205Adam Rasmussen.ArdaStaplehurst RCM 37M20-3920-39 1348:13 37 4548:20
50 251Luke SwiftStallion Running East PeckhamM 42M20-3920-39 1448:40 46 5849:27
54 187Jordan NorthfieldPaddock Wood ACM 44M20-3920-39 1549:05 42 5149:10
61 218Ryan RidleySwale Tri ClubM 49M20-3920-39 1649:30 49 6149:36
64 277Ryan WorsleyBeginners2RunnersM 51M20-3920-39 1749:40 51 6650:06
72 63Max DallisonAshford & District RRCM 56M20-3920-39 1850:37 58 7351:24
78 223Matt RobbinsM 60M20-3920-39 1951:47 63 8252:15
83 216Neil RichardsonM 64M20-3920-39 2051:55 64 8352:21
85 279David YeoM 65M20-3920-39 2152:29 65 8452:55
87 265Ben WatmoughM 66M20-3920-39 2252:54 68 9153:20
99 180Andrew MooreBeginners2RunnersM 75M20-3920-39 2353:39 85 12756:45
105 173Paul MckeonM 79M20-3920-39 2454:19 91 13757:20
111 13Ian BakerM 80M20-3920-39 2554:56 93 14257:57
113 152Andrew LillisM 81M20-3920-39 2655:00 80 11355:41
116 110Alex HambrookBeginners2RunnersM 82M20-3920-39 2755:12 79 11255:40
166 1246Mark ThomasM 105M20-3920-39 2858:43 102 15959:00
199 240Paul SpencerAshford & District RRCM 112M20-3920-39 291:01:23 112 2001:02:10
230 145Loic LandryM 116M20-3920-39 301:05:11 115 2271:05:24
245 53Alex CollingsM 119M20-3920-39 311:06:41 120 2501:07:48
248 36Marco BrivioBeginners2RunnersM 120M20-3920-39 321:07:11 119 2471:07:22
253 51Ben CleaverBeginners2RunnersM 122M20-3920-39 331:07:38 123 2541:08:24
268 228Thomas SawyerM 125M20-3920-39 341:09:48 125 2631:10:12
285 126Rory HopcraftM 129M20-3920-39 351:16:32 129 2861:17:21
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
2 141Lee JesticoHorsham JoggersM 2M40-4940-49 136:22 2 236:22
3 255Adam TibbalsPaddock Wood ACM 3M40-4940-49 237:19 3 337:19
4 14Wayne BalmerPaddock Wood ACM 4M40-4940-49 337:22 4 437:23
6 286Tekeye GebM 6M40-4940-49 439:07 6 639:07
13 79Graham DwyerSevenoaksM 12M40-4940-49 541:42 12 1341:46
21 115Simon HargreavesRoyal Navy TriathlonM 17M40-4940-49 643:54 17 2143:57
33 147Stephen LargePwacM 27M40-4940-49 745:42 26 3245:47
39 1247Jason DuncanM 32M40-4940-49 846:58 32 3947:01
41 68Kevin DennyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 33M40-4940-49 947:17 33 4147:25
42 55Darren CollinsStaplehurst RCM 34M40-4940-49 1047:23 34 4247:27
49 31Mark BrennanBeginners2RunnersM 41M40-4940-49 1148:37 41 4948:50
60 212Matthew RendellM 48M40-4940-49 1249:26 48 6049:34
62 219Mark RigdenM 50M40-4940-49 1349:34 54 6950:43
65 193John PasleyStaplehurst RCM 52M40-4940-49 1449:45 50 6249:58
69 1253Simon BarkerM 54M40-4940-49 1550:25 55 7050:47
70 1297Marcus AllenM 55M40-4940-49 1650:29 53 6850:37
80 27Jason BowdenM 61M40-4940-49 1751:49 60 7751:52
81 158James MaceyM 62M40-4940-49 1851:50 61 8052:08
81 1248Wayne SmithM 62M40-4940-49 1851:50 62 8152:09
93 208Mark ReaderRebel Runners MedwayM 70M40-4940-49 2053:10 70 9353:34
97 151Terry LeighBeginners2RunnersM 73M40-4940-49 2153:24 75 9954:16
100 96Tom FitzpatrickM 76M40-4940-49 2253:47 72 9553:56
101 184Tim NichollsRun ThroughM 77M40-4940-49 2353:50 73 9654:00
121 274Paul WhybrowLonely GoatM 84M40-4940-49 2455:25 82 11956:05
128 134Adrian Hyyrylainen-TrettEmerald LifeM 85M40-4940-49 2555:49 81 11756:00
133 1245David HillM 88M40-4940-49 2656:19 87 13056:54
150 165John MartinM 96M40-4940-49 2757:53 95 14858:12
154 101Rob GilbyM 99M40-4940-49 2858:02 98 15258:25
157 143Phil JudgeM 100M40-4940-49 2958:03 97 15158:21
176 257Robin TiplingM 107M40-4940-49 3059:29 106 17059:46
190 1259Darren FowlerM 109M40-4940-49 311:00:29 109 1901:01:06
193 283Chris LewisM 110M40-4940-49 321:01:00 110 1961:01:33
264 149Nathan LawrenceM 124M40-4940-49 331:08:43 124 2571:09:01
278 220Matthew RigdenJohn Lewis Partnership Running ClubM 127M40-4940-49 341:13:17 127 2791:14:30
295 2005Georgios AntikatzidisPaddock Wood ACM 132M40-4940-49 351:36:24 132 2951:36:24
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
9 1241David SampsonM 9M50-5950-59 140:51 9 940:52
15 2Paul AhsunollahMaidstone HarriersM 13M50-5950-59 242:30 13 1542:34
24 83Paul EdwardsBacon Butty BrigadeM 19M50-5950-59 344:28 24 3045:28
26 214Steve RichHarvel Hash House HarriersM 21M50-5950-59 444:59 22 2845:21
27 32Nick BridgerHastings And Rother TriM 22M50-5950-59 545:02 20 2545:05
27 290Chris NelsonM 22M50-5950-59 545:02 21 2645:07
32 188Philip NorthfieldPaddock Wood ACM 26M50-5950-59 745:31 25 3145:35
36 130Jason HorneEndurance TriM 30M50-5950-59 846:13 29 3546:16
47 6Dean AppletonMaidstone HarriersM 39M50-5950-59 948:32 39 4748:43
48 29Alan BoxallBeginners2RunnersM 40M50-5950-59 1048:36 40 4848:46
51 210Andy ReevesM 43M50-5950-59 1148:56 43 5249:12
55 37David BrookerLarkfield ACM 45M50-5950-59 1249:06 45 5549:25
57 202Alan ProbertMote RunnersM 46M50-5950-59 1349:13 47 5949:33
58 263Richard VassiliouSittingbourne stridersM 47M50-5950-59 1449:14 44 5349:16
66 16John BellM 53M50-5950-59 1549:55 52 6750:21
74 256John TigheCrowborough RunnersM 58M50-5950-59 1650:53 57 7251:13
75 276Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 59M50-5950-59 1751:07 59 7451:31
92 292Matt ColluittM 69M50-5950-59 1853:09 69 9253:22
95 237Matt SmithTenterden RunnersM 72M50-5950-59 1953:22 74 9754:08
104 57Gary CookBeginners2RunnersM 78M50-5950-59 2054:17 76 10254:59
131 294Nick SparkesBegginers2runnersM 86M50-5950-59 2156:08 84 12556:37
134 117Pete HeasmanHastings RunnersM 89M50-5950-59 2256:20 89 13256:58
135 229Andrew ScottM 90M50-5950-59 2356:28 92 14157:53
138 140Graham JenkinsBeginners2RunnersM 92M50-5950-59 2456:32 90 13557:15
139 34John BristowM 93M50-5950-59 2556:33 108 1761:00:20
142 1300Simon ArthurM 94M50-5950-59 2656:45 88 13156:57
147 267Danny WatsonBeginners2RunnersM 95M50-5950-59 2757:36 94 14358:04
150 161Roy MancktelowBeginners2RunnersM 96M50-5950-59 2857:53 96 15058:15
160 181Mike MorecroftBeginners2RunnersM 101M50-5950-59 2958:13 105 16459:33
162 252Peter TaylorM 102M50-5950-59 3058:15 103 16059:02
164 200Michael PoupardM 103M50-5950-59 3158:28 100 15758:46
168 131Gavin HoseM 106M50-5950-59 3258:54 104 16159:06
177 191Michael PageBeginners2RunnersM 108M50-5950-59 3359:30 107 1751:00:13
216 88Philip ExallBeginners2RunnersM 114M50-5950-59 341:03:37 114 2151:04:14
239 264Steve WardlawM 118M50-5950-59 351:06:36 118 2381:06:48
248 175Wayne McquaideBeginners2RunnersM 120M50-5950-59 361:07:11 121 2511:07:54
254 15Gordon BassBeginners2RunnersM 123M50-5950-59 371:07:52 122 2531:08:22
276 4Patrick AllisonBeginners2RunnersM 126M50-5950-59 381:13:04 126 2751:13:19
282 118Gary HewittM 128M50-5950-59 391:15:10 128 2821:15:49
293 64Mick DaviesM 131M50-5950-59 401:24:12 131 2931:24:53
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
12 282Paul MccauliffeM 11M60-6960-69 141:26 11 1241:28
34 176Trevor MeadowcroftLonely GoatM 28M60-6960-69 245:57 28 3445:58
37 243Kim StanleyPaddock Wood ACM 31M60-6960-69 346:20 31 3746:29
43 157Paul LymathM 35M60-6960-69 447:48 35 4348:03
73 87Aiman EtraM 57M60-6960-69 550:47 56 7151:10
88 1256John KingsnorthM 67M60-6960-69 652:59 66 8653:05
98 167Doug MatthewsMaidstone HarriersM 74M60-6960-69 753:34 71 9453:39
117 266Brian WatmoughM 83M60-6960-69 855:14 78 11055:38
132 46Ron CarrPaddock Wood ACM 87M60-6960-69 956:14 83 12056:14
136 271James WelburyCrowborough RunnersM 91M60-6960-69 1056:30 86 12956:51
165 121Mark HollambyStaplehurst RCM 104M60-6960-69 1158:37 101 15858:55
226 226Paul RowbottomBeginners2RunnersM 115M60-6960-69 121:05:03 116 2311:05:38
291 1239Chris BaileyM 130M60-6960-69 131:19:51 130 2911:20:36
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
46 280Richard YoungM 38M70-9970-99 148:19 38 4648:28
94 289Mike ConwayInvictaM 71M70-9970-99 253:13 67 9053:19
196 1243Michael BartonM 111M70-9970-99 31:01:12 111 1991:02:05
207 39Larry BrooksM 113M70-9970-99 41:02:12 113 2041:02:22
237 291Derek GouldsworthyM 117M70-9970-99 51:06:31 117 2361:06:39