Show by: The Rother Riverside 10k 2018 - Full Results
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 50Wes MechenTri Tempo EastbourneM 1S20-39 142:10 1 142:10
2 49Christopher Mills M 2S20-39 249:18 2 249:18
3 44Toby YEMMM 3J15-19 151:04 3 351:04
4 32Aden BradyM 4SV50-59 152:11 4 452:11
5 35Kevin CobbM 5SV50-59 252:46 5 552:46
6 41Andy RabbettsM 6SV50-59 355:23 6 655:23
7 47Rob CageStaplehurst RCM 7SV50-59 458:03 7 758:03
8 38Tracey DennisMaidstone HarriersF 1SV45-54 158:22 1 858:22
9 46John KingsnorthSittingbourne StridersM 8SSV60-69 158:58 8 958:58
10 48Jonathan Mills M 9SV50-59 51:00:00 9 101:00:00
11 40Ben LewisM 10S20-39 31:02:27 10 111:02:27
12 45Phil Basher M 11SV50-59 61:03:37 11 121:03:37
13 39David GrunfeldM 12SSV60-69 21:07:02 12 131:07:02
14 43Diana YemmF 2SV45-54 21:16:00 2 141:16:00
15 51Luke JarmynWest Wickham RunnersM 13S20-39 41:20:01 13 151:20:01
16 42Bob SharpWeald Tri ClubM 14SSSV70-99 11:20:52 14 161:20:52
17 31Emma SelbyF 3S20-34 11:36:15 3 171:36:15
Show by: The Rother Riverside 10k 2018 - Results by Gender
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
8 38Tracey DennisMaidstone HarriersF 1SV45-54 158:22 1 858:22
14 43Diana YemmF 2SV45-54 21:16:00 2 141:16:00
17 31Emma SelbyF 3S20-34 11:36:15 3 171:36:15
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 50Wes MechenTri Tempo EastbourneM 1S20-39 142:10 1 142:10
2 49Christopher Mills M 2S20-39 249:18 2 249:18
3 44Toby YEMMM 3J15-19 151:04 3 351:04
4 32Aden BradyM 4SV50-59 152:11 4 452:11
5 35Kevin CobbM 5SV50-59 252:46 5 552:46
6 41Andy RabbettsM 6SV50-59 355:23 6 655:23
7 47Rob CageStaplehurst RCM 7SV50-59 458:03 7 758:03
9 46John KingsnorthSittingbourne StridersM 8SSV60-69 158:58 8 958:58
10 48Jonathan Mills M 9SV50-59 51:00:00 9 101:00:00
11 40Ben LewisM 10S20-39 31:02:27 10 111:02:27
12 45Phil Basher M 11SV50-59 61:03:37 11 121:03:37
13 39David GrunfeldM 12SSV60-69 21:07:02 12 131:07:02
15 51Luke JarmynWest Wickham RunnersM 13S20-39 41:20:01 13 151:20:01
16 42Bob SharpWeald Tri ClubM 14SSSV70-99 11:20:52 14 161:20:52
Show by: The Rother Riverside 10k 2018 - Results by Category
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
17 31Emma SelbyF 3S20-34 11:36:15 3 171:36:15
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
8 38Tracey DennisMaidstone HarriersF 1SV45-54 158:22 1 858:22
14 43Diana YemmF 2SV45-54 21:16:00 2 141:16:00
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
3 44Toby YEMMM 3J15-19 151:04 3 351:04
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 50Wes MechenTri Tempo EastbourneM 1S20-39 142:10 1 142:10
2 49Christopher Mills M 2S20-39 249:18 2 249:18
11 40Ben LewisM 10S20-39 31:02:27 10 111:02:27
15 51Luke JarmynWest Wickham RunnersM 13S20-39 41:20:01 13 151:20:01
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
4 32Aden BradyM 4SV50-59 152:11 4 452:11
5 35Kevin CobbM 5SV50-59 252:46 5 552:46
6 41Andy RabbettsM 6SV50-59 355:23 6 655:23
7 47Rob CageStaplehurst RCM 7SV50-59 458:03 7 758:03
10 48Jonathan Mills M 9SV50-59 51:00:00 9 101:00:00
12 45Phil Basher M 11SV50-59 61:03:37 11 121:03:37
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
9 46John KingsnorthSittingbourne StridersM 8SSV60-69 158:58 8 958:58
13 39David GrunfeldM 12SSV60-69 21:07:02 12 131:07:02
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
16 42Bob SharpWeald Tri ClubM 14SSSV70-99 11:20:52 14 161:20:52