Show by: End of Year 10Mile 2017 - Full Results
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 120Billy HobbsTunbridge Wells Harriers M 1JS14-39 155:35 1 155:36
2 99Ryan GriffithsEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 2JS14-39 256:57 2 256:57
3 272Pete WoodwardCrowborough RunnersM 3JS14-39 359:55 3 359:56
4 43Mark ClaytonM 4V40-49 11:00:31 4 41:00:32
5 252Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone ACM 5V40-49 21:00:39 5 51:00:40
6 282David FreemanTadworth ACM 6SV50-59 11:01:11 6 61:01:12
7 292Scott RichardsonWadhurst RunnersM 7JS14-39 41:01:28 7 71:01:29
8 36Craig ChapmanTunbridge Wells HarriersM 8V40-49 31:01:36 8 81:01:38
9 13Lukas BatesPaddock Wood ACM 9JS14-39 51:04:19 9 91:04:23
10 226Ben SharmanM 10JS14-39 61:04:25 10 101:04:28
11 133Nick Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACM 11V40-49 41:04:43 11 111:04:50
12 194Tina OldershawPaddock Wood ACF 1SV45-54 11:04:49 1 121:04:51
13 260Joseph WattsTonbridge ACM 12JS14-39 71:05:34 12 131:05:40
14 20Darren BirdLondon Fire Brigade Tri ClubM 13JS14-39 81:05:54 13 141:05:58
15 72John FossSOUTH LONDON HARRIERSM 14SV50-59 21:06:20 14 151:06:22
16 268James WillinghamOrpington Road RunnersM 15V40-49 51:07:02 15 161:07:13
17 100Daniel GrimwoodPaddock Wood ACM 16V40-49 61:07:24 16 171:07:27
18 304James GrahamSevenoaks ACM 17SSV60-69 11:07:51 17 181:07:57
19 288Oliver PryerM 18JS14-39 91:08:28 18 191:08:36
20 153Mike KingTunbridge Wells HarriersM 19JS14-39 101:08:48 19 201:08:50
21 245Ian SutherlandPaddock Wood ACM 20V40-49 71:09:08 20 211:09:11
22 244John SummersM 21JS14-39 111:09:32 22 231:10:00
23 159Katy LavenderF 2JS14-34 11:09:49 2 251:10:08
24 217David SampsonPaddock Wood ACM 22SV50-59 31:09:52 21 221:09:55
25 201Stephen PondPetts wood runnersM 23V40-49 81:09:58 23 241:10:07
26 177Peter McleanM 24SV50-59 41:10:35 24 261:10:43
27 298Matt BottenM 25JS14-39 121:10:44 25 271:10:49
28 237Melanie StaleyCambridge and ColeridgeF 3V35-44 11:10:51 3 281:10:53
29 253Keir TuncaVegan runners uk M 26JS14-39 131:11:05 26 291:11:08
30 202Christopher PotterTunbridge Wells HarriersM 27V40-49 91:11:07 27 301:11:10
31 191Will OfferM 28JS14-39 141:11:16 28 311:11:22
32 312Steve AustinTunbridge Wells Harriers M 29SV50-59 51:11:23 29 321:11:26
33 186Antel MullerRebel Runners MedwayF 4JS14-34 21:12:04 4 351:12:26
34 7Richard BarclayM 30JS14-39 151:12:16 31 341:12:23
35 130David HowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 31V40-49 101:12:18 30 331:12:22
36 200Matthew PondPetts wood runnersM 32JS14-39 161:12:57 32 371:13:07
37 141Simon JacksonM 33SV50-59 61:13:02 33 391:13:37
37 122Emma HollandsPaddock Wood ACF 5SV45-54 21:13:02 5 361:13:04
39 243Jemma SummersF 6JS14-34 31:13:13 7 401:13:39
40 221Alison ScantleburyTri Spirit EventsF 7V35-44 21:13:27 6 381:13:35
41 279James ReevesSittingbourne StridersM 34JS14-39 171:13:36 34 401:13:39
42 58Glenn DaviesSittingbourne StridersM 35SV50-59 71:14:16 35 421:14:19
43 50Peter CrossBelgrave HarriersM 36SSV60-69 21:14:33 36 431:14:37
44 223Jim SeaburyEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 37SV50-59 81:14:34 37 441:14:40
45 55Robert DallyPetts wood runnersM 38V40-49 111:14:35 39 461:15:06
46 206Daniel QuartlyM 39JS14-39 181:14:36 38 451:14:50
47 174Jez MaytumRebel Runners MedwayM 40V40-49 121:14:54 41 481:15:17
48 111Neil HarrisRebel Runners MedwayM 41V40-49 131:14:55 41 481:15:17
49 185Christopher MudgeSittingbourne StridersM 42JS14-39 191:14:58 40 471:15:12
50 83Matthew GillardHeathfield RRM 43V40-49 141:15:34 43 501:15:41
51 30Robert BrowningM 44JS14-39 201:15:35 45 531:15:57
52 305Rose BakerCambridge HarriersF 8SV45-54 31:15:38 9 541:15:58
52 25Elliot MillerPetts wood runnersM 45V40-49 151:15:38 46 551:16:04
54 75Chris FryRebel Runners MedwayM 46V40-49 161:15:42 44 511:15:47
54 76Sally FryRebel Runners MedwayF 9V35-44 31:15:42 8 511:15:47
56 65Trevor EdgleyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 47SSSV70-98 11:16:06 47 561:16:09
57 269Jim WinbournePetts wood runnersM 48V40-49 171:16:17 50 601:16:52
58 123Paul HollisMetropolitan police AC M 49V40-49 181:16:23 48 571:16:28
59 64Joeleine DonnellyF 10V35-44 41:16:29 10 591:16:45
60 299Lee ButtersM 50V40-49 191:16:36 49 581:16:40
61 34Philip CarringtonM 51JS14-39 211:16:50 51 621:17:10
62 263Steve WhitePetts wood runnersM 52SV50-59 91:16:52 52 631:17:29
63 45Kate ColePaddock Wood ACF 11V35-44 51:16:55 11 611:16:58
64 156Eiko KobayashiOrpington road runners F 12SV45-54 41:17:32 12 641:18:00
65 302Matt MichelsM 53V40-49 201:18:00 54 671:18:23
65 303Kyle BlackburnM 53V40-49 201:18:00 54 671:18:23
67 233Gerry SmithEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 55SSV60-69 31:18:10 53 651:18:16
68 35Vanda CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 13SV45-54 51:18:13 13 661:18:18
69 300Matt EdwardsM 56V40-49 221:18:32 56 691:18:43
70 48Peter CoxM 57V40-49 231:18:35 58 711:18:52
71 250John TOLHURSTPaddock Wood ACM 58SSV60-69 41:18:43 57 701:18:47
72 28Jonathan BroadM 59V40-49 241:18:52 59 731:19:07
73 151Dana KellyF 14SV45-54 61:18:56 14 721:19:00
74 14Ian BaulyPetts wood runnersM 60JS14-39 221:19:02 60 741:19:13
75 230Pauline SkerrettPetts wood runnersF 15SV45-54 71:19:26 16 771:19:53
76 251Lucy TomlinsonOcean Lake TriF 16SV45-54 81:19:40 15 751:19:48
77 37Michael ChappellSouth london harriersM 61SV50-59 101:19:41 61 761:19:50
78 281Shaun BoldingM 62JS14-39 231:19:43 63 801:20:15
79 15Nick BaxterRebel Runners MedwayM 63JS14-39 241:19:44 62 781:20:08
80 274Jackie YorkPetts wood runnersF 17SV45-54 91:19:47 17 791:20:14
81 117Lucy HewettSittingbourne StridersF 18SV45-54 101:20:09 18 811:20:21
82 23PAUL BOWDITCHSittingbourne StridersM 64V40-49 251:20:13 64 821:20:25
83 267Amanda WilliamsORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERSF 19V35-44 61:20:17 19 831:20:28
84 240Gemma StilliardF 20V35-44 71:20:23 19 831:20:28
85 121Paul HollandMaidstone HarriersM 65SV50-59 111:20:27 65 851:20:48
86 69Angela FeeneyPetts wood runnersF 21SV45-54 111:20:52 22 881:21:23
87 12Phil BatchelorSLGRM 66SV50-59 121:20:53 66 861:21:12
88 102Stephanie GrootTunbridge Wells HarriersF 22JS14-34 41:21:05 21 871:21:18
89 278Derren CroucherSRCM 67V40-49 261:21:17 68 901:21:25
89 212Gary RockellBeginners2RunnersM 67V40-49 261:21:17 69 911:21:31
89 301Andrew WeberSRCM 67SV50-59 131:21:17 67 891:21:24
92 216Darren RyanM 70V40-49 281:21:22 71 941:21:48
93 227Jerry SharmanM 71SSV60-69 51:21:33 70 931:21:47
94 276Michelle TansleyF 23V35-44 81:21:37 23 921:21:43
95 179Steve MillsM 72V40-49 291:21:49 73 961:22:10
96 284Duncan EntryPaddock Wood ACM 73SV50-59 141:21:50 72 951:21:55
97 139Connie JacksonPetts wood runnersF 24SV45-54 121:21:59 25 981:22:32
98 59Jane DaviesEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 25SSSV65-98 11:22:12 24 971:22:18
99 2Louis AllpressM 74JS14-39 251:22:20 74 991:22:46
100 205Martyn PymmRebel Runners MedwayM 75V40-49 301:22:35 76 1011:23:04
101 27Nick Bridger1066 TriM 76SV50-59 151:22:43 75 1001:23:01
102 118Bethany HigginsReigate Priory ACF 26JS14-34 51:22:55 26 1021:23:10
103 87Mark GlubbWeald Tri ClubM 77SV50-59 161:23:17 80 1061:23:50
104 196James PamplinSittingbourne StridersM 78JS14-39 261:23:23 78 1041:23:39
105 254Shaun TuncaVegan runners uk M 79V40-49 311:23:24 77 1031:23:33
106 41Michael ClarkReigate Priory ACM 80V40-49 321:23:26 79 1051:23:41
107 1Jonathan AlgarSLGRM 81V40-49 331:23:40 81 1071:23:58
108 220Rose SawyerF 27SV45-54 131:23:57 27 1081:24:03
109 18Adrian BennettNew Eltham JoggersM 82V40-49 341:23:59 82 1091:24:20
110 90Ollie GouldenM 83JS14-39 271:24:21 84 1111:24:31
111 224Peter SextonM 84JS14-39 281:24:23 83 1101:24:28
112 270David WithersKent PoliceM 85SV50-59 171:24:37 86 1131:24:50
113 262Reuben WellsM 86V40-49 351:24:40 85 1121:24:45
114 173Kevin MassamM 87SSV60-69 61:24:42 87 1141:25:00
115 283Paul ChapmanRebel Runners MedwayM 88V40-49 361:24:43 88 1151:25:12
115 158Richard LangfordRebel Runners MedwayM 88JS14-39 291:24:43 88 1151:25:12
117 204Simon PriceM 90V40-49 371:24:52 92 1191:25:19
118 126Gary HopkinsNew Eltham joggersM 91SV50-59 181:24:57 91 1181:25:17
119 181Archie MitchellVegan runners ukM 92JS14-39 301:25:09 90 1171:25:16
120 306Chris LeadbetterM 93JS14-39 311:25:12 93 1201:25:30
120 136Paul IaquanielloLarkfield ACM 93V40-49 381:25:12 94 1211:25:40
122 135Ellan IaquanielloLarkfield ACF 28SV45-54 141:25:13 28 1211:25:40
123 9Simon BarkerPaddock Wood ACM 95V40-49 391:25:18 95 1231:25:41
124 287Stephen LewisM 96V40-49 401:25:28 96 1241:25:46
125 107Charlie HardingM 97JS14-39 321:25:43 98 1281:26:08
126 273Claire WorrellMaidstone HarriersF 29SV45-54 151:25:45 29 1251:25:54
127 307Jette KisendalF 30SV45-54 161:25:50 30 1261:25:58
128 197Simon PatientM 98V40-49 411:25:51 99 1311:26:31
129 63Geoffrey DicksonM 99JS14-39 331:25:52 97 1261:25:58
130 22Deniz BowartTonbridge ACF 31V35-44 91:26:10 31 1291:26:25
131 311Naz MasseyBeginners 2 RunnersF 32V35-44 101:26:15 32 1301:26:30
132 190John NunesSittingbourne StridersM 100SV50-59 191:26:18 100 1321:26:33
133 138Diana IerfinoTonbridge ACF 33JS14-34 61:26:41 33 1331:26:57
134 286Andy NewtonM 101V40-49 421:26:47 101 1341:27:12
135 297Adele WalkerF 34V35-44 111:27:02 36 1371:27:29
136 231Amanda SmithTunbridge Wells Harriers F 35SV45-54 171:27:05 35 1361:27:27
137 257Kate WaddellF 36V35-44 121:27:08 34 1351:27:24
138 170Vanessa MarkhamPaddock Wood ACF 37V35-44 131:27:43 37 1381:27:48
139 82Tim GibbBeginners2RunnersM 102SV50-59 201:27:53 102 1391:28:07
140 108Dan HardingM 103V40-49 431:27:57 103 1401:28:22
141 42Paul ClarkM 104SV50-59 211:28:04 105 1421:28:34
142 51Jonathan CrowleIstead & Ifield HarriersM 105V40-49 441:28:16 104 1411:28:28
143 109Jen HardingF 38JS14-34 71:28:25 40 1451:28:51
144 96Martin GreenM 106SSV60-69 71:28:27 106 1451:28:51
145 145Katy JarvisF 39V35-44 141:28:29 38 1431:28:36
146 215Michelle RumseyF 40V35-44 151:28:37 39 1441:28:43
147 184Janice MoorekiteLarkfield ACF 41SSV55-64 11:28:56 41 1471:28:58
148 289Sam HewittM 107V40-49 451:29:03 107 1481:29:10
149 44Julian ClementsM 108V40-49 461:29:14 109 1511:29:34
150 8Mandy BarkerPaddock Wood ACF 42V35-44 161:29:15 43 1521:29:38
151 137Kate IdePaddock Wood ACF 43JS14-34 81:29:18 42 1491:29:26
152 160Steve LeachBeginners2RunnersM 109V40-49 471:29:20 108 1501:29:32
153 129Matthew HossackPetts wood runnersM 110JS14-39 341:29:21 113 1561:30:00
154 157Ari KotsisRainham Fun RunnersM 111V40-49 481:29:22 110 1531:29:42
155 280Alan ProbertMaidstone HarriersM 112SV50-59 221:29:25 111 1541:29:49
156 225Richard SextonSarah's RunnersM 113SSV60-69 81:29:52 112 1551:29:55
157 265David WhittleySittingbourne StridersM 114SV50-59 231:30:02 114 1571:30:10
158 56Mark DARBYM 115SV50-59 241:30:09 116 1591:30:47
159 105Jonathan HanesTunbridge Wells HarriersM 116JS14-39 351:30:28 115 1581:30:42
160 296Ramnikh KularM 117JS14-39 361:30:36 117 1611:31:11
161 98Hayley GriffithsRunfitF 44V35-44 171:30:47 44 1601:31:04
162 131Claire HumphreyReigate Priory ACF 45V35-44 181:31:05 45 1621:31:22
163 295Dan SlowlyM 118V40-49 491:31:27 118 1631:31:37
164 95Karin GreenStaplehurst Running ClubF 46SV45-54 181:31:37 46 1641:32:00
165 132Anna Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACF 47SV45-54 191:31:47 47 1651:32:15
166 171Lee MarshIstead & Ifield HarriersM 119V40-49 501:32:05 121 1681:32:34
167 167Gavin MallochSittingbourne StridersM 120SSV60-69 91:32:16 119 1661:32:25
168 277Paul ReevesM 121V40-49 511:32:19 123 1711:33:00
169 169John MarkhamPaddock Wood ACM 122V40-49 521:32:21 119 1661:32:25
170 61Spencer DavisPetts wood runnersM 123V40-49 531:32:27 122 1701:32:56
171 294Magdalena WeirF 48V35-44 191:32:45 48 1691:32:53
172 62Emma DawsonF 49JS14-34 91:32:52 49 1721:33:30
173 285Naomi SaxonF 50V35-44 201:33:10 50 1731:33:32
173 52Emma Atkins Petts wood runnersF 50V35-44 201:33:10 51 1741:33:52
175 110Della HarrisPetts wood runnersF 52V35-44 221:33:11 52 1751:33:53
176 106David HarbottleNew Eltham JoggersM 124SV50-59 251:33:52 124 1761:34:06
177 97Russ GreenleafM 125V40-49 541:34:04 125 1771:34:19
178 211Faye RockellBeginners2RunnersF 53V35-44 231:34:18 53 1781:34:31
179 116Katie HesmerF 54JS14-34 101:34:36 54 1801:35:15
180 124Richard HoneymanSeaford Striders RCM 126SV50-59 261:34:39 126 1791:34:49
181 264Linda WhiteleyPetts wood runnersF 55SV45-54 201:34:48 56 1831:35:25
182 291Christine SpreeBalon Butty BrigadeF 56SV45-54 211:34:58 55 1811:35:22
183 89Sarah GoodwinF 57JS14-34 111:35:11 59 1861:35:42
184 163Tamsin LovellF 58JS14-34 121:35:13 57 1841:35:34
184 168Andrew HowesSittingbourne StridersM 127V40-49 551:35:13 127 1811:35:22
186 275Roberta ZalubelovaF 59V35-44 241:35:31 58 1851:35:40
187 147David JonesStaplehurst Running Club M 128SSV60-69 101:35:33 128 1871:35:45
188 199Jane PilbeamPaddock Wood ACF 60SV45-54 221:35:38 61 1891:36:00
189 54Lottie CurtisLarkfield ACF 61V35-44 251:35:39 62 1901:36:07
190 3Laura ArnoneBeginners2RunnersF 62JS14-34 131:35:40 62 1901:36:07
191 146Tina JohnsonNew Eltham JoggersF 63SV45-54 231:35:42 60 1881:35:58
192 183Nicola MoorePetts wood runnersF 64V35-44 261:36:25 64 1921:37:00
193 178Julie MedhurstPetts wood runnersF 65V35-44 271:36:29 65 1931:37:04
194 93Chris GreenM 129JS14-39 371:36:57 129 1941:37:21
195 5Caroline AtkinsonF 66V35-44 281:37:12 66 1951:37:45
196 309Claire NorrisF 67V35-44 291:37:24 67 1961:37:54
196 310Helen WaiteF 67V35-44 291:37:24 67 1961:37:54
198 256Jo Van HeerdenEastbourne RoversF 69SV45-54 241:37:37 69 1981:38:00
199 46Lauren ColemanHastings RunnersF 70JS14-34 141:37:46 71 2001:38:09
200 182Stephanie MonkJelly LegsF 71JS14-34 151:37:48 70 1991:38:05
201 29Kumiko BroadhurstPetts wood runnersF 72SV45-54 251:37:57 72 2011:38:25
202 21KEVIN BLAKELarkfield ACM 130SV50-59 271:38:09 130 2021:38:35
203 4Penelope AshdownWeald Tri ClubF 73SSV55-64 21:38:27 73 2031:39:00
204 293Sadie WeirF 74JS14-34 161:39:03 74 2041:39:11
205 78Lucy FulliloveF 75JS14-34 171:39:04 75 2071:39:33
206 207Charlotte RichardsonF 76JS14-34 181:39:05 76 2091:39:35
207 79Michael FulliloveDulwich Runners ACM 131SV50-59 281:39:07 134 2101:39:36
208 249MARK TIGHEM 132SV50-59 291:39:08 133 2071:39:33
208 255Illyan TytelM 132V40-49 561:39:08 131 2051:39:20
210 73Gary FrakeM 134SV50-59 301:39:15 132 2061:39:27
211 308Nathan StellM 135JS14-39 381:39:42 135 2121:40:07
212 125Derek HopkinsPetts wood runnersM 136SV50-59 311:39:48 136 2141:40:22
212 127Linsey HopkinsPetts wood runnersF 77SV45-54 261:39:48 79 2141:40:22
214 210Tracy RobinsonF 78SV45-54 271:39:57 78 2131:40:19
215 187Jayne NewmanF 79V35-44 311:40:00 77 2111:40:06
216 115Emma HayPetts wood runnersF 80SV45-54 281:40:11 81 2171:40:43
217 140Katy JacksonSittingbourne StridersF 81SV45-54 291:40:13 80 2161:40:25
218 213Steve RosierM 137SV50-59 321:40:30 138 2191:41:06
219 11MICHAEL BARTONM 138SSSV70-98 21:40:42 137 2181:40:58
220 152Zoe KentLarkfield ACF 82SV45-54 301:40:50 82 2201:41:20
221 77Jayne FullerRebel Runners MedwayF 83V35-44 321:41:04 83 2211:41:41
222 266Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 139SV50-59 331:41:06 139 2221:41:42
223 134Sarah HunterMaidstone HarriersF 84V35-44 331:41:08 84 2231:41:47
224 218Darren SandlandBeginners2RunnersM 140V40-49 571:42:30 140 2241:42:44
225 235Matt SmithBeginners2RunnersM 141SV50-59 341:42:42 142 2261:43:26
226 104Neil HaggerrtaySevenoaks acM 142SV50-59 351:42:44 141 2251:43:07
227 241Alan StoneBeginners2RunnersM 143SV50-59 361:42:58 143 2271:43:41
228 74Trevor TierneyM 144SSSV70-98 31:44:03 144 2281:44:20
229 144Paul JamesRebel Runners MedwayM 145V40-49 581:44:21 145 2291:44:55
229 143Emma JamesRebel Runners MedwayF 85V35-44 341:44:21 85 2291:44:55
231 188Gillian NormanBeginners2RunnersF 86SV45-54 311:45:26 87 2321:46:10
232 38Becky ChristmasBeginners2RunnersF 87SV45-54 321:45:33 88 2331:46:16
233 239Matthew StevensPetts wood runnersM 146V40-49 591:45:48 146 2351:46:20
234 57Samantha DARBYF 88SV45-54 331:45:49 90 2361:46:27
235 242Lynn StubbsF 89SV45-54 341:45:53 86 2311:46:07
236 81Maria Crespo GibbBeginners2RunnersF 90SV45-54 351:46:05 89 2341:46:18
237 219Clare SaundersLarkfield ACF 91SSV55-64 31:46:14 91 2371:46:45
238 24Sally BeebyLarkfield ACF 92SV45-54 361:46:15 91 2371:46:45
239 40Liz ClarkReigate Priory ACF 93V35-44 351:47:03 93 2391:47:41
240 113Helen HartPetts wood runnersF 94SV45-54 371:47:08 94 2401:47:50
241 176Moy McGowanPetts wood runnersF 95SSV55-64 41:47:20 94 2401:47:50
242 229Szabina SimonyiF 96JS14-34 191:47:40 96 2421:47:57
243 164Gary LudwinM 147V40-49 601:48:45 147 2431:49:05
244 88Bex GoodwinF 97V35-44 361:49:17 97 2441:49:57
245 17Vicky BenbowF 98V35-44 371:49:18 97 2441:49:57
246 175Orla McgaleySittingbourne StridersF 99V35-44 381:50:37 100 2471:50:49
246 150Vanessa KeatesJelly LegsF 99SV45-54 381:50:37 101 2491:50:56
246 142Darren JamesSittingbourne StridersM 148SV50-59 371:50:37 148 2471:50:49
249 85Jim GillespieSelfie Sunday RunnersM 149SSV60-69 111:51:54 149 2501:52:14
250 162Donna LewisBeginners2RunnersF 101V35-44 391:52:00 102 2511:52:15
251 290Alexandra EntryMedway Fit F 102SV45-54 391:52:06 103 2521:52:30
252 166Elizabeth MacRaeSunday SelfiesF 103V35-44 401:52:12 104 2531:52:32
253 119Mark HigginsonBeginners2RunnersM 150JS14-39 391:52:48 150 2551:53:29
253 149Lesley JonesF 104JS14-34 201:52:48 105 2541:53:28
255 66Jodi EelesF 105V35-44 411:53:07 106 2561:53:38
256 103Gary GroutageIstead & Ifield HarriersM 151SV50-59 381:53:18 151 2571:53:41
257 47Amber CotteePaddock Wood ACF 106JS14-34 211:53:29 107 2581:53:51
258 246Sally TaylorF 107V35-44 421:54:18 108 2591:54:28
259 192Rebecca OladeleF 108V35-44 431:54:19 108 2591:54:28
260 193Joanne OlagboyegaBeginners2RunnersF 109V35-44 441:54:28 110 2611:55:10
261 195Liz OuttenBeginners2RunnersF 110V35-44 451:55:01 111 2621:55:18
262 222Hugh ScarlinM 152JS14-39 401:56:42 152 2631:57:18
263 39Amy ClarkBeginners2RunnersF 111JS14-34 221:57:09 112 2641:57:25
264 80Jackie GallavinF 112V35-44 461:58:35 113 2651:59:07
265 161Annette LebretonF 113SV45-54 401:58:51 114 2661:59:26
266 154Jim KnightF 114SSV55-64 51:59:03 115 2671:59:28
267 203Ann PriceJelly LegsF 115SV45-54 411:59:12 116 2681:59:31
268 86Victoria GilsonF 116V35-44 471:59:48 117 2692:00:08
269 19Jo BingSittingbourne StridersF 117V35-44 482:00:31 118 2702:00:47
270 236Andrew SpringfordM 153V40-49 612:01:31 153 2712:02:11
271 234Kirsten SmithF 118SV45-54 422:03:08 119 2722:03:35
272 94Emma GreenF 119V35-44 492:03:26 120 2732:03:52
273 247Sarah TaylorLarkfield ACF 120JS14-34 232:04:53 121 2742:05:29
274 232Angela SmithSittingbourne StridersF 121JS14-34 242:05:16 123 2762:06:02
275 180Danielle MilneF 122JS14-34 252:05:35 122 2752:05:55
276 155Kate KnightReigate Priory acF 123SSV55-64 62:48:05 124 2772:48:42
277 84Claire GillespieF 124JS14-34 26- 99 2461:50:22
Show by: End of Year 10Mile 2017 - Results by Gender
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
12 194Tina OldershawPaddock Wood ACF 1SV45-54 11:04:49 1 121:04:51
23 159Katy LavenderF 2JS14-34 11:09:49 2 251:10:08
28 237Melanie StaleyCambridge and ColeridgeF 3V35-44 11:10:51 3 281:10:53
33 186Antel MullerRebel Runners MedwayF 4JS14-34 21:12:04 4 351:12:26
37 122Emma HollandsPaddock Wood ACF 5SV45-54 21:13:02 5 361:13:04
39 243Jemma SummersF 6JS14-34 31:13:13 7 401:13:39
40 221Alison ScantleburyTri Spirit EventsF 7V35-44 21:13:27 6 381:13:35
52 305Rose BakerCambridge HarriersF 8SV45-54 31:15:38 9 541:15:58
54 76Sally FryRebel Runners MedwayF 9V35-44 31:15:42 8 511:15:47
59 64Joeleine DonnellyF 10V35-44 41:16:29 10 591:16:45
63 45Kate ColePaddock Wood ACF 11V35-44 51:16:55 11 611:16:58
64 156Eiko KobayashiOrpington road runners F 12SV45-54 41:17:32 12 641:18:00
68 35Vanda CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 13SV45-54 51:18:13 13 661:18:18
73 151Dana KellyF 14SV45-54 61:18:56 14 721:19:00
75 230Pauline SkerrettPetts wood runnersF 15SV45-54 71:19:26 16 771:19:53
76 251Lucy TomlinsonOcean Lake TriF 16SV45-54 81:19:40 15 751:19:48
80 274Jackie YorkPetts wood runnersF 17SV45-54 91:19:47 17 791:20:14
81 117Lucy HewettSittingbourne StridersF 18SV45-54 101:20:09 18 811:20:21
83 267Amanda WilliamsORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERSF 19V35-44 61:20:17 19 831:20:28
84 240Gemma StilliardF 20V35-44 71:20:23 19 831:20:28
86 69Angela FeeneyPetts wood runnersF 21SV45-54 111:20:52 22 881:21:23
88 102Stephanie GrootTunbridge Wells HarriersF 22JS14-34 41:21:05 21 871:21:18
94 276Michelle TansleyF 23V35-44 81:21:37 23 921:21:43
97 139Connie JacksonPetts wood runnersF 24SV45-54 121:21:59 25 981:22:32
98 59Jane DaviesEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 25SSSV65-98 11:22:12 24 971:22:18
102 118Bethany HigginsReigate Priory ACF 26JS14-34 51:22:55 26 1021:23:10
108 220Rose SawyerF 27SV45-54 131:23:57 27 1081:24:03
122 135Ellan IaquanielloLarkfield ACF 28SV45-54 141:25:13 28 1211:25:40
126 273Claire WorrellMaidstone HarriersF 29SV45-54 151:25:45 29 1251:25:54
127 307Jette KisendalF 30SV45-54 161:25:50 30 1261:25:58
130 22Deniz BowartTonbridge ACF 31V35-44 91:26:10 31 1291:26:25
131 311Naz MasseyBeginners 2 RunnersF 32V35-44 101:26:15 32 1301:26:30
133 138Diana IerfinoTonbridge ACF 33JS14-34 61:26:41 33 1331:26:57
135 297Adele WalkerF 34V35-44 111:27:02 36 1371:27:29
136 231Amanda SmithTunbridge Wells Harriers F 35SV45-54 171:27:05 35 1361:27:27
137 257Kate WaddellF 36V35-44 121:27:08 34 1351:27:24
138 170Vanessa MarkhamPaddock Wood ACF 37V35-44 131:27:43 37 1381:27:48
143 109Jen HardingF 38JS14-34 71:28:25 40 1451:28:51
145 145Katy JarvisF 39V35-44 141:28:29 38 1431:28:36
146 215Michelle RumseyF 40V35-44 151:28:37 39 1441:28:43
147 184Janice MoorekiteLarkfield ACF 41SSV55-64 11:28:56 41 1471:28:58
150 8Mandy BarkerPaddock Wood ACF 42V35-44 161:29:15 43 1521:29:38
151 137Kate IdePaddock Wood ACF 43JS14-34 81:29:18 42 1491:29:26
161 98Hayley GriffithsRunfitF 44V35-44 171:30:47 44 1601:31:04
162 131Claire HumphreyReigate Priory ACF 45V35-44 181:31:05 45 1621:31:22
164 95Karin GreenStaplehurst Running ClubF 46SV45-54 181:31:37 46 1641:32:00
165 132Anna Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACF 47SV45-54 191:31:47 47 1651:32:15
171 294Magdalena WeirF 48V35-44 191:32:45 48 1691:32:53
172 62Emma DawsonF 49JS14-34 91:32:52 49 1721:33:30
173 285Naomi SaxonF 50V35-44 201:33:10 50 1731:33:32
173 52Emma Atkins Petts wood runnersF 50V35-44 201:33:10 51 1741:33:52
175 110Della HarrisPetts wood runnersF 52V35-44 221:33:11 52 1751:33:53
178 211Faye RockellBeginners2RunnersF 53V35-44 231:34:18 53 1781:34:31
179 116Katie HesmerF 54JS14-34 101:34:36 54 1801:35:15
181 264Linda WhiteleyPetts wood runnersF 55SV45-54 201:34:48 56 1831:35:25
182 291Christine SpreeBalon Butty BrigadeF 56SV45-54 211:34:58 55 1811:35:22
183 89Sarah GoodwinF 57JS14-34 111:35:11 59 1861:35:42
184 163Tamsin LovellF 58JS14-34 121:35:13 57 1841:35:34
186 275Roberta ZalubelovaF 59V35-44 241:35:31 58 1851:35:40
188 199Jane PilbeamPaddock Wood ACF 60SV45-54 221:35:38 61 1891:36:00
189 54Lottie CurtisLarkfield ACF 61V35-44 251:35:39 62 1901:36:07
190 3Laura ArnoneBeginners2RunnersF 62JS14-34 131:35:40 62 1901:36:07
191 146Tina JohnsonNew Eltham JoggersF 63SV45-54 231:35:42 60 1881:35:58
192 183Nicola MoorePetts wood runnersF 64V35-44 261:36:25 64 1921:37:00
193 178Julie MedhurstPetts wood runnersF 65V35-44 271:36:29 65 1931:37:04
195 5Caroline AtkinsonF 66V35-44 281:37:12 66 1951:37:45
196 309Claire NorrisF 67V35-44 291:37:24 67 1961:37:54
196 310Helen WaiteF 67V35-44 291:37:24 67 1961:37:54
198 256Jo Van HeerdenEastbourne RoversF 69SV45-54 241:37:37 69 1981:38:00
199 46Lauren ColemanHastings RunnersF 70JS14-34 141:37:46 71 2001:38:09
200 182Stephanie MonkJelly LegsF 71JS14-34 151:37:48 70 1991:38:05
201 29Kumiko BroadhurstPetts wood runnersF 72SV45-54 251:37:57 72 2011:38:25
203 4Penelope AshdownWeald Tri ClubF 73SSV55-64 21:38:27 73 2031:39:00
204 293Sadie WeirF 74JS14-34 161:39:03 74 2041:39:11
205 78Lucy FulliloveF 75JS14-34 171:39:04 75 2071:39:33
206 207Charlotte RichardsonF 76JS14-34 181:39:05 76 2091:39:35
212 127Linsey HopkinsPetts wood runnersF 77SV45-54 261:39:48 79 2141:40:22
214 210Tracy RobinsonF 78SV45-54 271:39:57 78 2131:40:19
215 187Jayne NewmanF 79V35-44 311:40:00 77 2111:40:06
216 115Emma HayPetts wood runnersF 80SV45-54 281:40:11 81 2171:40:43
217 140Katy JacksonSittingbourne StridersF 81SV45-54 291:40:13 80 2161:40:25
220 152Zoe KentLarkfield ACF 82SV45-54 301:40:50 82 2201:41:20
221 77Jayne FullerRebel Runners MedwayF 83V35-44 321:41:04 83 2211:41:41
223 134Sarah HunterMaidstone HarriersF 84V35-44 331:41:08 84 2231:41:47
229 143Emma JamesRebel Runners MedwayF 85V35-44 341:44:21 85 2291:44:55
231 188Gillian NormanBeginners2RunnersF 86SV45-54 311:45:26 87 2321:46:10
232 38Becky ChristmasBeginners2RunnersF 87SV45-54 321:45:33 88 2331:46:16
234 57Samantha DARBYF 88SV45-54 331:45:49 90 2361:46:27
235 242Lynn StubbsF 89SV45-54 341:45:53 86 2311:46:07
236 81Maria Crespo GibbBeginners2RunnersF 90SV45-54 351:46:05 89 2341:46:18
237 219Clare SaundersLarkfield ACF 91SSV55-64 31:46:14 91 2371:46:45
238 24Sally BeebyLarkfield ACF 92SV45-54 361:46:15 91 2371:46:45
239 40Liz ClarkReigate Priory ACF 93V35-44 351:47:03 93 2391:47:41
240 113Helen HartPetts wood runnersF 94SV45-54 371:47:08 94 2401:47:50
241 176Moy McGowanPetts wood runnersF 95SSV55-64 41:47:20 94 2401:47:50
242 229Szabina SimonyiF 96JS14-34 191:47:40 96 2421:47:57
244 88Bex GoodwinF 97V35-44 361:49:17 97 2441:49:57
245 17Vicky BenbowF 98V35-44 371:49:18 97 2441:49:57
246 175Orla McgaleySittingbourne StridersF 99V35-44 381:50:37 100 2471:50:49
246 150Vanessa KeatesJelly LegsF 99SV45-54 381:50:37 101 2491:50:56
250 162Donna LewisBeginners2RunnersF 101V35-44 391:52:00 102 2511:52:15
251 290Alexandra EntryMedway Fit F 102SV45-54 391:52:06 103 2521:52:30
252 166Elizabeth MacRaeSunday SelfiesF 103V35-44 401:52:12 104 2531:52:32
253 149Lesley JonesF 104JS14-34 201:52:48 105 2541:53:28
255 66Jodi EelesF 105V35-44 411:53:07 106 2561:53:38
257 47Amber CotteePaddock Wood ACF 106JS14-34 211:53:29 107 2581:53:51
258 246Sally TaylorF 107V35-44 421:54:18 108 2591:54:28
259 192Rebecca OladeleF 108V35-44 431:54:19 108 2591:54:28
260 193Joanne OlagboyegaBeginners2RunnersF 109V35-44 441:54:28 110 2611:55:10
261 195Liz OuttenBeginners2RunnersF 110V35-44 451:55:01 111 2621:55:18
263 39Amy ClarkBeginners2RunnersF 111JS14-34 221:57:09 112 2641:57:25
264 80Jackie GallavinF 112V35-44 461:58:35 113 2651:59:07
265 161Annette LebretonF 113SV45-54 401:58:51 114 2661:59:26
266 154Jim KnightF 114SSV55-64 51:59:03 115 2671:59:28
267 203Ann PriceJelly LegsF 115SV45-54 411:59:12 116 2681:59:31
268 86Victoria GilsonF 116V35-44 471:59:48 117 2692:00:08
269 19Jo BingSittingbourne StridersF 117V35-44 482:00:31 118 2702:00:47
271 234Kirsten SmithF 118SV45-54 422:03:08 119 2722:03:35
272 94Emma GreenF 119V35-44 492:03:26 120 2732:03:52
273 247Sarah TaylorLarkfield ACF 120JS14-34 232:04:53 121 2742:05:29
274 232Angela SmithSittingbourne StridersF 121JS14-34 242:05:16 123 2762:06:02
275 180Danielle MilneF 122JS14-34 252:05:35 122 2752:05:55
276 155Kate KnightReigate Priory acF 123SSV55-64 62:48:05 124 2772:48:42
277 84Claire GillespieF 124JS14-34 26- 99 2461:50:22
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 120Billy HobbsTunbridge Wells Harriers M 1JS14-39 155:35 1 155:36
2 99Ryan GriffithsEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 2JS14-39 256:57 2 256:57
3 272Pete WoodwardCrowborough RunnersM 3JS14-39 359:55 3 359:56
4 43Mark ClaytonM 4V40-49 11:00:31 4 41:00:32
5 252Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone ACM 5V40-49 21:00:39 5 51:00:40
6 282David FreemanTadworth ACM 6SV50-59 11:01:11 6 61:01:12
7 292Scott RichardsonWadhurst RunnersM 7JS14-39 41:01:28 7 71:01:29
8 36Craig ChapmanTunbridge Wells HarriersM 8V40-49 31:01:36 8 81:01:38
9 13Lukas BatesPaddock Wood ACM 9JS14-39 51:04:19 9 91:04:23
10 226Ben SharmanM 10JS14-39 61:04:25 10 101:04:28
11 133Nick Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACM 11V40-49 41:04:43 11 111:04:50
13 260Joseph WattsTonbridge ACM 12JS14-39 71:05:34 12 131:05:40
14 20Darren BirdLondon Fire Brigade Tri ClubM 13JS14-39 81:05:54 13 141:05:58
15 72John FossSOUTH LONDON HARRIERSM 14SV50-59 21:06:20 14 151:06:22
16 268James WillinghamOrpington Road RunnersM 15V40-49 51:07:02 15 161:07:13
17 100Daniel GrimwoodPaddock Wood ACM 16V40-49 61:07:24 16 171:07:27
18 304James GrahamSevenoaks ACM 17SSV60-69 11:07:51 17 181:07:57
19 288Oliver PryerM 18JS14-39 91:08:28 18 191:08:36
20 153Mike KingTunbridge Wells HarriersM 19JS14-39 101:08:48 19 201:08:50
21 245Ian SutherlandPaddock Wood ACM 20V40-49 71:09:08 20 211:09:11
22 244John SummersM 21JS14-39 111:09:32 22 231:10:00
24 217David SampsonPaddock Wood ACM 22SV50-59 31:09:52 21 221:09:55
25 201Stephen PondPetts wood runnersM 23V40-49 81:09:58 23 241:10:07
26 177Peter McleanM 24SV50-59 41:10:35 24 261:10:43
27 298Matt BottenM 25JS14-39 121:10:44 25 271:10:49
29 253Keir TuncaVegan runners uk M 26JS14-39 131:11:05 26 291:11:08
30 202Christopher PotterTunbridge Wells HarriersM 27V40-49 91:11:07 27 301:11:10
31 191Will OfferM 28JS14-39 141:11:16 28 311:11:22
32 312Steve AustinTunbridge Wells Harriers M 29SV50-59 51:11:23 29 321:11:26
34 7Richard BarclayM 30JS14-39 151:12:16 31 341:12:23
35 130David HowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 31V40-49 101:12:18 30 331:12:22
36 200Matthew PondPetts wood runnersM 32JS14-39 161:12:57 32 371:13:07
37 141Simon JacksonM 33SV50-59 61:13:02 33 391:13:37
41 279James ReevesSittingbourne StridersM 34JS14-39 171:13:36 34 401:13:39
42 58Glenn DaviesSittingbourne StridersM 35SV50-59 71:14:16 35 421:14:19
43 50Peter CrossBelgrave HarriersM 36SSV60-69 21:14:33 36 431:14:37
44 223Jim SeaburyEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 37SV50-59 81:14:34 37 441:14:40
45 55Robert DallyPetts wood runnersM 38V40-49 111:14:35 39 461:15:06
46 206Daniel QuartlyM 39JS14-39 181:14:36 38 451:14:50
47 174Jez MaytumRebel Runners MedwayM 40V40-49 121:14:54 41 481:15:17
48 111Neil HarrisRebel Runners MedwayM 41V40-49 131:14:55 41 481:15:17
49 185Christopher MudgeSittingbourne StridersM 42JS14-39 191:14:58 40 471:15:12
50 83Matthew GillardHeathfield RRM 43V40-49 141:15:34 43 501:15:41
51 30Robert BrowningM 44JS14-39 201:15:35 45 531:15:57
52 25Elliot MillerPetts wood runnersM 45V40-49 151:15:38 46 551:16:04
54 75Chris FryRebel Runners MedwayM 46V40-49 161:15:42 44 511:15:47
56 65Trevor EdgleyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 47SSSV70-98 11:16:06 47 561:16:09
57 269Jim WinbournePetts wood runnersM 48V40-49 171:16:17 50 601:16:52
58 123Paul HollisMetropolitan police AC M 49V40-49 181:16:23 48 571:16:28
60 299Lee ButtersM 50V40-49 191:16:36 49 581:16:40
61 34Philip CarringtonM 51JS14-39 211:16:50 51 621:17:10
62 263Steve WhitePetts wood runnersM 52SV50-59 91:16:52 52 631:17:29
65 302Matt MichelsM 53V40-49 201:18:00 54 671:18:23
65 303Kyle BlackburnM 53V40-49 201:18:00 54 671:18:23
67 233Gerry SmithEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 55SSV60-69 31:18:10 53 651:18:16
69 300Matt EdwardsM 56V40-49 221:18:32 56 691:18:43
70 48Peter CoxM 57V40-49 231:18:35 58 711:18:52
71 250John TOLHURSTPaddock Wood ACM 58SSV60-69 41:18:43 57 701:18:47
72 28Jonathan BroadM 59V40-49 241:18:52 59 731:19:07
74 14Ian BaulyPetts wood runnersM 60JS14-39 221:19:02 60 741:19:13
77 37Michael ChappellSouth london harriersM 61SV50-59 101:19:41 61 761:19:50
78 281Shaun BoldingM 62JS14-39 231:19:43 63 801:20:15
79 15Nick BaxterRebel Runners MedwayM 63JS14-39 241:19:44 62 781:20:08
82 23PAUL BOWDITCHSittingbourne StridersM 64V40-49 251:20:13 64 821:20:25
85 121Paul HollandMaidstone HarriersM 65SV50-59 111:20:27 65 851:20:48
87 12Phil BatchelorSLGRM 66SV50-59 121:20:53 66 861:21:12
89 301Andrew WeberSRCM 67SV50-59 131:21:17 67 891:21:24
89 278Derren CroucherSRCM 67V40-49 261:21:17 68 901:21:25
89 212Gary RockellBeginners2RunnersM 67V40-49 261:21:17 69 911:21:31
92 216Darren RyanM 70V40-49 281:21:22 71 941:21:48
93 227Jerry SharmanM 71SSV60-69 51:21:33 70 931:21:47
95 179Steve MillsM 72V40-49 291:21:49 73 961:22:10
96 284Duncan EntryPaddock Wood ACM 73SV50-59 141:21:50 72 951:21:55
99 2Louis AllpressM 74JS14-39 251:22:20 74 991:22:46
100 205Martyn PymmRebel Runners MedwayM 75V40-49 301:22:35 76 1011:23:04
101 27Nick Bridger1066 TriM 76SV50-59 151:22:43 75 1001:23:01
103 87Mark GlubbWeald Tri ClubM 77SV50-59 161:23:17 80 1061:23:50
104 196James PamplinSittingbourne StridersM 78JS14-39 261:23:23 78 1041:23:39
105 254Shaun TuncaVegan runners uk M 79V40-49 311:23:24 77 1031:23:33
106 41Michael ClarkReigate Priory ACM 80V40-49 321:23:26 79 1051:23:41
107 1Jonathan AlgarSLGRM 81V40-49 331:23:40 81 1071:23:58
109 18Adrian BennettNew Eltham JoggersM 82V40-49 341:23:59 82 1091:24:20
110 90Ollie GouldenM 83JS14-39 271:24:21 84 1111:24:31
111 224Peter SextonM 84JS14-39 281:24:23 83 1101:24:28
112 270David WithersKent PoliceM 85SV50-59 171:24:37 86 1131:24:50
113 262Reuben WellsM 86V40-49 351:24:40 85 1121:24:45
114 173Kevin MassamM 87SSV60-69 61:24:42 87 1141:25:00
115 283Paul ChapmanRebel Runners MedwayM 88V40-49 361:24:43 88 1151:25:12
115 158Richard LangfordRebel Runners MedwayM 88JS14-39 291:24:43 88 1151:25:12
117 204Simon PriceM 90V40-49 371:24:52 92 1191:25:19
118 126Gary HopkinsNew Eltham joggersM 91SV50-59 181:24:57 91 1181:25:17
119 181Archie MitchellVegan runners ukM 92JS14-39 301:25:09 90 1171:25:16
120 306Chris LeadbetterM 93JS14-39 311:25:12 93 1201:25:30
120 136Paul IaquanielloLarkfield ACM 93V40-49 381:25:12 94 1211:25:40
123 9Simon BarkerPaddock Wood ACM 95V40-49 391:25:18 95 1231:25:41
124 287Stephen LewisM 96V40-49 401:25:28 96 1241:25:46
125 107Charlie HardingM 97JS14-39 321:25:43 98 1281:26:08
128 197Simon PatientM 98V40-49 411:25:51 99 1311:26:31
129 63Geoffrey DicksonM 99JS14-39 331:25:52 97 1261:25:58
132 190John NunesSittingbourne StridersM 100SV50-59 191:26:18 100 1321:26:33
134 286Andy NewtonM 101V40-49 421:26:47 101 1341:27:12
139 82Tim GibbBeginners2RunnersM 102SV50-59 201:27:53 102 1391:28:07
140 108Dan HardingM 103V40-49 431:27:57 103 1401:28:22
141 42Paul ClarkM 104SV50-59 211:28:04 105 1421:28:34
142 51Jonathan CrowleIstead & Ifield HarriersM 105V40-49 441:28:16 104 1411:28:28
144 96Martin GreenM 106SSV60-69 71:28:27 106 1451:28:51
148 289Sam HewittM 107V40-49 451:29:03 107 1481:29:10
149 44Julian ClementsM 108V40-49 461:29:14 109 1511:29:34
152 160Steve LeachBeginners2RunnersM 109V40-49 471:29:20 108 1501:29:32
153 129Matthew HossackPetts wood runnersM 110JS14-39 341:29:21 113 1561:30:00
154 157Ari KotsisRainham Fun RunnersM 111V40-49 481:29:22 110 1531:29:42
155 280Alan ProbertMaidstone HarriersM 112SV50-59 221:29:25 111 1541:29:49
156 225Richard SextonSarah's RunnersM 113SSV60-69 81:29:52 112 1551:29:55
157 265David WhittleySittingbourne StridersM 114SV50-59 231:30:02 114 1571:30:10
158 56Mark DARBYM 115SV50-59 241:30:09 116 1591:30:47
159 105Jonathan HanesTunbridge Wells HarriersM 116JS14-39 351:30:28 115 1581:30:42
160 296Ramnikh KularM 117JS14-39 361:30:36 117 1611:31:11
163 295Dan SlowlyM 118V40-49 491:31:27 118 1631:31:37
166 171Lee MarshIstead & Ifield HarriersM 119V40-49 501:32:05 121 1681:32:34
167 167Gavin MallochSittingbourne StridersM 120SSV60-69 91:32:16 119 1661:32:25
168 277Paul ReevesM 121V40-49 511:32:19 123 1711:33:00
169 169John MarkhamPaddock Wood ACM 122V40-49 521:32:21 119 1661:32:25
170 61Spencer DavisPetts wood runnersM 123V40-49 531:32:27 122 1701:32:56
176 106David HarbottleNew Eltham JoggersM 124SV50-59 251:33:52 124 1761:34:06
177 97Russ GreenleafM 125V40-49 541:34:04 125 1771:34:19
180 124Richard HoneymanSeaford Striders RCM 126SV50-59 261:34:39 126 1791:34:49
184 168Andrew HowesSittingbourne StridersM 127V40-49 551:35:13 127 1811:35:22
187 147David JonesStaplehurst Running Club M 128SSV60-69 101:35:33 128 1871:35:45
194 93Chris GreenM 129JS14-39 371:36:57 129 1941:37:21
202 21KEVIN BLAKELarkfield ACM 130SV50-59 271:38:09 130 2021:38:35
207 79Michael FulliloveDulwich Runners ACM 131SV50-59 281:39:07 134 2101:39:36
208 249MARK TIGHEM 132SV50-59 291:39:08 133 2071:39:33
208 255Illyan TytelM 132V40-49 561:39:08 131 2051:39:20
210 73Gary FrakeM 134SV50-59 301:39:15 132 2061:39:27
211 308Nathan StellM 135JS14-39 381:39:42 135 2121:40:07
212 125Derek HopkinsPetts wood runnersM 136SV50-59 311:39:48 136 2141:40:22
218 213Steve RosierM 137SV50-59 321:40:30 138 2191:41:06
219 11MICHAEL BARTONM 138SSSV70-98 21:40:42 137 2181:40:58
222 266Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 139SV50-59 331:41:06 139 2221:41:42
224 218Darren SandlandBeginners2RunnersM 140V40-49 571:42:30 140 2241:42:44
225 235Matt SmithBeginners2RunnersM 141SV50-59 341:42:42 142 2261:43:26
226 104Neil HaggerrtaySevenoaks acM 142SV50-59 351:42:44 141 2251:43:07
227 241Alan StoneBeginners2RunnersM 143SV50-59 361:42:58 143 2271:43:41
228 74Trevor TierneyM 144SSSV70-98 31:44:03 144 2281:44:20
229 144Paul JamesRebel Runners MedwayM 145V40-49 581:44:21 145 2291:44:55
233 239Matthew StevensPetts wood runnersM 146V40-49 591:45:48 146 2351:46:20
243 164Gary LudwinM 147V40-49 601:48:45 147 2431:49:05
246 142Darren JamesSittingbourne StridersM 148SV50-59 371:50:37 148 2471:50:49
249 85Jim GillespieSelfie Sunday RunnersM 149SSV60-69 111:51:54 149 2501:52:14
253 119Mark HigginsonBeginners2RunnersM 150JS14-39 391:52:48 150 2551:53:29
256 103Gary GroutageIstead & Ifield HarriersM 151SV50-59 381:53:18 151 2571:53:41
262 222Hugh ScarlinM 152JS14-39 401:56:42 152 2631:57:18
270 236Andrew SpringfordM 153V40-49 612:01:31 153 2712:02:11
Show by: End of Year 10Mile 2017 - Results by Category
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
23 159Katy LavenderF 2JS14-34 11:09:49 2 251:10:08
33 186Antel MullerRebel Runners MedwayF 4JS14-34 21:12:04 4 351:12:26
39 243Jemma SummersF 6JS14-34 31:13:13 7 401:13:39
88 102Stephanie GrootTunbridge Wells HarriersF 22JS14-34 41:21:05 21 871:21:18
102 118Bethany HigginsReigate Priory ACF 26JS14-34 51:22:55 26 1021:23:10
133 138Diana IerfinoTonbridge ACF 33JS14-34 61:26:41 33 1331:26:57
143 109Jen HardingF 38JS14-34 71:28:25 40 1451:28:51
151 137Kate IdePaddock Wood ACF 43JS14-34 81:29:18 42 1491:29:26
172 62Emma DawsonF 49JS14-34 91:32:52 49 1721:33:30
179 116Katie HesmerF 54JS14-34 101:34:36 54 1801:35:15
183 89Sarah GoodwinF 57JS14-34 111:35:11 59 1861:35:42
184 163Tamsin LovellF 58JS14-34 121:35:13 57 1841:35:34
190 3Laura ArnoneBeginners2RunnersF 62JS14-34 131:35:40 62 1901:36:07
199 46Lauren ColemanHastings RunnersF 70JS14-34 141:37:46 71 2001:38:09
200 182Stephanie MonkJelly LegsF 71JS14-34 151:37:48 70 1991:38:05
204 293Sadie WeirF 74JS14-34 161:39:03 74 2041:39:11
205 78Lucy FulliloveF 75JS14-34 171:39:04 75 2071:39:33
206 207Charlotte RichardsonF 76JS14-34 181:39:05 76 2091:39:35
242 229Szabina SimonyiF 96JS14-34 191:47:40 96 2421:47:57
253 149Lesley JonesF 104JS14-34 201:52:48 105 2541:53:28
257 47Amber CotteePaddock Wood ACF 106JS14-34 211:53:29 107 2581:53:51
263 39Amy ClarkBeginners2RunnersF 111JS14-34 221:57:09 112 2641:57:25
273 247Sarah TaylorLarkfield ACF 120JS14-34 232:04:53 121 2742:05:29
274 232Angela SmithSittingbourne StridersF 121JS14-34 242:05:16 123 2762:06:02
275 180Danielle MilneF 122JS14-34 252:05:35 122 2752:05:55
277 84Claire GillespieF 124JS14-34 26- 99 2461:50:22
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
28 237Melanie StaleyCambridge and ColeridgeF 3V35-44 11:10:51 3 281:10:53
40 221Alison ScantleburyTri Spirit EventsF 7V35-44 21:13:27 6 381:13:35
54 76Sally FryRebel Runners MedwayF 9V35-44 31:15:42 8 511:15:47
59 64Joeleine DonnellyF 10V35-44 41:16:29 10 591:16:45
63 45Kate ColePaddock Wood ACF 11V35-44 51:16:55 11 611:16:58
83 267Amanda WilliamsORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERSF 19V35-44 61:20:17 19 831:20:28
84 240Gemma StilliardF 20V35-44 71:20:23 19 831:20:28
94 276Michelle TansleyF 23V35-44 81:21:37 23 921:21:43
130 22Deniz BowartTonbridge ACF 31V35-44 91:26:10 31 1291:26:25
131 311Naz MasseyBeginners 2 RunnersF 32V35-44 101:26:15 32 1301:26:30
135 297Adele WalkerF 34V35-44 111:27:02 36 1371:27:29
137 257Kate WaddellF 36V35-44 121:27:08 34 1351:27:24
138 170Vanessa MarkhamPaddock Wood ACF 37V35-44 131:27:43 37 1381:27:48
145 145Katy JarvisF 39V35-44 141:28:29 38 1431:28:36
146 215Michelle RumseyF 40V35-44 151:28:37 39 1441:28:43
150 8Mandy BarkerPaddock Wood ACF 42V35-44 161:29:15 43 1521:29:38
161 98Hayley GriffithsRunfitF 44V35-44 171:30:47 44 1601:31:04
162 131Claire HumphreyReigate Priory ACF 45V35-44 181:31:05 45 1621:31:22
171 294Magdalena WeirF 48V35-44 191:32:45 48 1691:32:53
173 285Naomi SaxonF 50V35-44 201:33:10 50 1731:33:32
173 52Emma Atkins Petts wood runnersF 50V35-44 201:33:10 51 1741:33:52
175 110Della HarrisPetts wood runnersF 52V35-44 221:33:11 52 1751:33:53
178 211Faye RockellBeginners2RunnersF 53V35-44 231:34:18 53 1781:34:31
186 275Roberta ZalubelovaF 59V35-44 241:35:31 58 1851:35:40
189 54Lottie CurtisLarkfield ACF 61V35-44 251:35:39 62 1901:36:07
192 183Nicola MoorePetts wood runnersF 64V35-44 261:36:25 64 1921:37:00
193 178Julie MedhurstPetts wood runnersF 65V35-44 271:36:29 65 1931:37:04
195 5Caroline AtkinsonF 66V35-44 281:37:12 66 1951:37:45
196 309Claire NorrisF 67V35-44 291:37:24 67 1961:37:54
196 310Helen WaiteF 67V35-44 291:37:24 67 1961:37:54
215 187Jayne NewmanF 79V35-44 311:40:00 77 2111:40:06
221 77Jayne FullerRebel Runners MedwayF 83V35-44 321:41:04 83 2211:41:41
223 134Sarah HunterMaidstone HarriersF 84V35-44 331:41:08 84 2231:41:47
229 143Emma JamesRebel Runners MedwayF 85V35-44 341:44:21 85 2291:44:55
239 40Liz ClarkReigate Priory ACF 93V35-44 351:47:03 93 2391:47:41
244 88Bex GoodwinF 97V35-44 361:49:17 97 2441:49:57
245 17Vicky BenbowF 98V35-44 371:49:18 97 2441:49:57
246 175Orla McgaleySittingbourne StridersF 99V35-44 381:50:37 100 2471:50:49
250 162Donna LewisBeginners2RunnersF 101V35-44 391:52:00 102 2511:52:15
252 166Elizabeth MacRaeSunday SelfiesF 103V35-44 401:52:12 104 2531:52:32
255 66Jodi EelesF 105V35-44 411:53:07 106 2561:53:38
258 246Sally TaylorF 107V35-44 421:54:18 108 2591:54:28
259 192Rebecca OladeleF 108V35-44 431:54:19 108 2591:54:28
260 193Joanne OlagboyegaBeginners2RunnersF 109V35-44 441:54:28 110 2611:55:10
261 195Liz OuttenBeginners2RunnersF 110V35-44 451:55:01 111 2621:55:18
264 80Jackie GallavinF 112V35-44 461:58:35 113 2651:59:07
268 86Victoria GilsonF 116V35-44 471:59:48 117 2692:00:08
269 19Jo BingSittingbourne StridersF 117V35-44 482:00:31 118 2702:00:47
272 94Emma GreenF 119V35-44 492:03:26 120 2732:03:52
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
12 194Tina OldershawPaddock Wood ACF 1SV45-54 11:04:49 1 121:04:51
37 122Emma HollandsPaddock Wood ACF 5SV45-54 21:13:02 5 361:13:04
52 305Rose BakerCambridge HarriersF 8SV45-54 31:15:38 9 541:15:58
64 156Eiko KobayashiOrpington road runners F 12SV45-54 41:17:32 12 641:18:00
68 35Vanda CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 13SV45-54 51:18:13 13 661:18:18
73 151Dana KellyF 14SV45-54 61:18:56 14 721:19:00
75 230Pauline SkerrettPetts wood runnersF 15SV45-54 71:19:26 16 771:19:53
76 251Lucy TomlinsonOcean Lake TriF 16SV45-54 81:19:40 15 751:19:48
80 274Jackie YorkPetts wood runnersF 17SV45-54 91:19:47 17 791:20:14
81 117Lucy HewettSittingbourne StridersF 18SV45-54 101:20:09 18 811:20:21
86 69Angela FeeneyPetts wood runnersF 21SV45-54 111:20:52 22 881:21:23
97 139Connie JacksonPetts wood runnersF 24SV45-54 121:21:59 25 981:22:32
108 220Rose SawyerF 27SV45-54 131:23:57 27 1081:24:03
122 135Ellan IaquanielloLarkfield ACF 28SV45-54 141:25:13 28 1211:25:40
126 273Claire WorrellMaidstone HarriersF 29SV45-54 151:25:45 29 1251:25:54
127 307Jette KisendalF 30SV45-54 161:25:50 30 1261:25:58
136 231Amanda SmithTunbridge Wells Harriers F 35SV45-54 171:27:05 35 1361:27:27
164 95Karin GreenStaplehurst Running ClubF 46SV45-54 181:31:37 46 1641:32:00
165 132Anna Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACF 47SV45-54 191:31:47 47 1651:32:15
181 264Linda WhiteleyPetts wood runnersF 55SV45-54 201:34:48 56 1831:35:25
182 291Christine SpreeBalon Butty BrigadeF 56SV45-54 211:34:58 55 1811:35:22
188 199Jane PilbeamPaddock Wood ACF 60SV45-54 221:35:38 61 1891:36:00
191 146Tina JohnsonNew Eltham JoggersF 63SV45-54 231:35:42 60 1881:35:58
198 256Jo Van HeerdenEastbourne RoversF 69SV45-54 241:37:37 69 1981:38:00
201 29Kumiko BroadhurstPetts wood runnersF 72SV45-54 251:37:57 72 2011:38:25
212 127Linsey HopkinsPetts wood runnersF 77SV45-54 261:39:48 79 2141:40:22
214 210Tracy RobinsonF 78SV45-54 271:39:57 78 2131:40:19
216 115Emma HayPetts wood runnersF 80SV45-54 281:40:11 81 2171:40:43
217 140Katy JacksonSittingbourne StridersF 81SV45-54 291:40:13 80 2161:40:25
220 152Zoe KentLarkfield ACF 82SV45-54 301:40:50 82 2201:41:20
231 188Gillian NormanBeginners2RunnersF 86SV45-54 311:45:26 87 2321:46:10
232 38Becky ChristmasBeginners2RunnersF 87SV45-54 321:45:33 88 2331:46:16
234 57Samantha DARBYF 88SV45-54 331:45:49 90 2361:46:27
235 242Lynn StubbsF 89SV45-54 341:45:53 86 2311:46:07
236 81Maria Crespo GibbBeginners2RunnersF 90SV45-54 351:46:05 89 2341:46:18
238 24Sally BeebyLarkfield ACF 92SV45-54 361:46:15 91 2371:46:45
240 113Helen HartPetts wood runnersF 94SV45-54 371:47:08 94 2401:47:50
246 150Vanessa KeatesJelly LegsF 99SV45-54 381:50:37 101 2491:50:56
251 290Alexandra EntryMedway Fit F 102SV45-54 391:52:06 103 2521:52:30
265 161Annette LebretonF 113SV45-54 401:58:51 114 2661:59:26
267 203Ann PriceJelly LegsF 115SV45-54 411:59:12 116 2681:59:31
271 234Kirsten SmithF 118SV45-54 422:03:08 119 2722:03:35
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
98 59Jane DaviesEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 25SSSV65-98 11:22:12 24 971:22:18
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
147 184Janice MoorekiteLarkfield ACF 41SSV55-64 11:28:56 41 1471:28:58
203 4Penelope AshdownWeald Tri ClubF 73SSV55-64 21:38:27 73 2031:39:00
237 219Clare SaundersLarkfield ACF 91SSV55-64 31:46:14 91 2371:46:45
241 176Moy McGowanPetts wood runnersF 95SSV55-64 41:47:20 94 2401:47:50
266 154Jim KnightF 114SSV55-64 51:59:03 115 2671:59:28
276 155Kate KnightReigate Priory acF 123SSV55-64 62:48:05 124 2772:48:42
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 120Billy HobbsTunbridge Wells Harriers M 1JS14-39 155:35 1 155:36
2 99Ryan GriffithsEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 2JS14-39 256:57 2 256:57
3 272Pete WoodwardCrowborough RunnersM 3JS14-39 359:55 3 359:56
7 292Scott RichardsonWadhurst RunnersM 7JS14-39 41:01:28 7 71:01:29
9 13Lukas BatesPaddock Wood ACM 9JS14-39 51:04:19 9 91:04:23
10 226Ben SharmanM 10JS14-39 61:04:25 10 101:04:28
13 260Joseph WattsTonbridge ACM 12JS14-39 71:05:34 12 131:05:40
14 20Darren BirdLondon Fire Brigade Tri ClubM 13JS14-39 81:05:54 13 141:05:58
19 288Oliver PryerM 18JS14-39 91:08:28 18 191:08:36
20 153Mike KingTunbridge Wells HarriersM 19JS14-39 101:08:48 19 201:08:50
22 244John SummersM 21JS14-39 111:09:32 22 231:10:00
27 298Matt BottenM 25JS14-39 121:10:44 25 271:10:49
29 253Keir TuncaVegan runners uk M 26JS14-39 131:11:05 26 291:11:08
31 191Will OfferM 28JS14-39 141:11:16 28 311:11:22
34 7Richard BarclayM 30JS14-39 151:12:16 31 341:12:23
36 200Matthew PondPetts wood runnersM 32JS14-39 161:12:57 32 371:13:07
41 279James ReevesSittingbourne StridersM 34JS14-39 171:13:36 34 401:13:39
46 206Daniel QuartlyM 39JS14-39 181:14:36 38 451:14:50
49 185Christopher MudgeSittingbourne StridersM 42JS14-39 191:14:58 40 471:15:12
51 30Robert BrowningM 44JS14-39 201:15:35 45 531:15:57
61 34Philip CarringtonM 51JS14-39 211:16:50 51 621:17:10
74 14Ian BaulyPetts wood runnersM 60JS14-39 221:19:02 60 741:19:13
78 281Shaun BoldingM 62JS14-39 231:19:43 63 801:20:15
79 15Nick BaxterRebel Runners MedwayM 63JS14-39 241:19:44 62 781:20:08
99 2Louis AllpressM 74JS14-39 251:22:20 74 991:22:46
104 196James PamplinSittingbourne StridersM 78JS14-39 261:23:23 78 1041:23:39
110 90Ollie GouldenM 83JS14-39 271:24:21 84 1111:24:31
111 224Peter SextonM 84JS14-39 281:24:23 83 1101:24:28
115 158Richard LangfordRebel Runners MedwayM 88JS14-39 291:24:43 88 1151:25:12
119 181Archie MitchellVegan runners ukM 92JS14-39 301:25:09 90 1171:25:16
120 306Chris LeadbetterM 93JS14-39 311:25:12 93 1201:25:30
125 107Charlie HardingM 97JS14-39 321:25:43 98 1281:26:08
129 63Geoffrey DicksonM 99JS14-39 331:25:52 97 1261:25:58
153 129Matthew HossackPetts wood runnersM 110JS14-39 341:29:21 113 1561:30:00
159 105Jonathan HanesTunbridge Wells HarriersM 116JS14-39 351:30:28 115 1581:30:42
160 296Ramnikh KularM 117JS14-39 361:30:36 117 1611:31:11
194 93Chris GreenM 129JS14-39 371:36:57 129 1941:37:21
211 308Nathan StellM 135JS14-39 381:39:42 135 2121:40:07
253 119Mark HigginsonBeginners2RunnersM 150JS14-39 391:52:48 150 2551:53:29
262 222Hugh ScarlinM 152JS14-39 401:56:42 152 2631:57:18
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
4 43Mark ClaytonM 4V40-49 11:00:31 4 41:00:32
5 252Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone ACM 5V40-49 21:00:39 5 51:00:40
8 36Craig ChapmanTunbridge Wells HarriersM 8V40-49 31:01:36 8 81:01:38
11 133Nick Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACM 11V40-49 41:04:43 11 111:04:50
16 268James WillinghamOrpington Road RunnersM 15V40-49 51:07:02 15 161:07:13
17 100Daniel GrimwoodPaddock Wood ACM 16V40-49 61:07:24 16 171:07:27
21 245Ian SutherlandPaddock Wood ACM 20V40-49 71:09:08 20 211:09:11
25 201Stephen PondPetts wood runnersM 23V40-49 81:09:58 23 241:10:07
30 202Christopher PotterTunbridge Wells HarriersM 27V40-49 91:11:07 27 301:11:10
35 130David HowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 31V40-49 101:12:18 30 331:12:22
45 55Robert DallyPetts wood runnersM 38V40-49 111:14:35 39 461:15:06
47 174Jez MaytumRebel Runners MedwayM 40V40-49 121:14:54 41 481:15:17
48 111Neil HarrisRebel Runners MedwayM 41V40-49 131:14:55 41 481:15:17
50 83Matthew GillardHeathfield RRM 43V40-49 141:15:34 43 501:15:41
52 25Elliot MillerPetts wood runnersM 45V40-49 151:15:38 46 551:16:04
54 75Chris FryRebel Runners MedwayM 46V40-49 161:15:42 44 511:15:47
57 269Jim WinbournePetts wood runnersM 48V40-49 171:16:17 50 601:16:52
58 123Paul HollisMetropolitan police AC M 49V40-49 181:16:23 48 571:16:28
60 299Lee ButtersM 50V40-49 191:16:36 49 581:16:40
65 302Matt MichelsM 53V40-49 201:18:00 54 671:18:23
65 303Kyle BlackburnM 53V40-49 201:18:00 54 671:18:23
69 300Matt EdwardsM 56V40-49 221:18:32 56 691:18:43
70 48Peter CoxM 57V40-49 231:18:35 58 711:18:52
72 28Jonathan BroadM 59V40-49 241:18:52 59 731:19:07
82 23PAUL BOWDITCHSittingbourne StridersM 64V40-49 251:20:13 64 821:20:25
89 278Derren CroucherSRCM 67V40-49 261:21:17 68 901:21:25
89 212Gary RockellBeginners2RunnersM 67V40-49 261:21:17 69 911:21:31
92 216Darren RyanM 70V40-49 281:21:22 71 941:21:48
95 179Steve MillsM 72V40-49 291:21:49 73 961:22:10
100 205Martyn PymmRebel Runners MedwayM 75V40-49 301:22:35 76 1011:23:04
105 254Shaun TuncaVegan runners uk M 79V40-49 311:23:24 77 1031:23:33
106 41Michael ClarkReigate Priory ACM 80V40-49 321:23:26 79 1051:23:41
107 1Jonathan AlgarSLGRM 81V40-49 331:23:40 81 1071:23:58
109 18Adrian BennettNew Eltham JoggersM 82V40-49 341:23:59 82 1091:24:20
113 262Reuben WellsM 86V40-49 351:24:40 85 1121:24:45
115 283Paul ChapmanRebel Runners MedwayM 88V40-49 361:24:43 88 1151:25:12
117 204Simon PriceM 90V40-49 371:24:52 92 1191:25:19
120 136Paul IaquanielloLarkfield ACM 93V40-49 381:25:12 94 1211:25:40
123 9Simon BarkerPaddock Wood ACM 95V40-49 391:25:18 95 1231:25:41
124 287Stephen LewisM 96V40-49 401:25:28 96 1241:25:46
128 197Simon PatientM 98V40-49 411:25:51 99 1311:26:31
134 286Andy NewtonM 101V40-49 421:26:47 101 1341:27:12
140 108Dan HardingM 103V40-49 431:27:57 103 1401:28:22
142 51Jonathan CrowleIstead & Ifield HarriersM 105V40-49 441:28:16 104 1411:28:28
148 289Sam HewittM 107V40-49 451:29:03 107 1481:29:10
149 44Julian ClementsM 108V40-49 461:29:14 109 1511:29:34
152 160Steve LeachBeginners2RunnersM 109V40-49 471:29:20 108 1501:29:32
154 157Ari KotsisRainham Fun RunnersM 111V40-49 481:29:22 110 1531:29:42
163 295Dan SlowlyM 118V40-49 491:31:27 118 1631:31:37
166 171Lee MarshIstead & Ifield HarriersM 119V40-49 501:32:05 121 1681:32:34
168 277Paul ReevesM 121V40-49 511:32:19 123 1711:33:00
169 169John MarkhamPaddock Wood ACM 122V40-49 521:32:21 119 1661:32:25
170 61Spencer DavisPetts wood runnersM 123V40-49 531:32:27 122 1701:32:56
177 97Russ GreenleafM 125V40-49 541:34:04 125 1771:34:19
184 168Andrew HowesSittingbourne StridersM 127V40-49 551:35:13 127 1811:35:22
208 255Illyan TytelM 132V40-49 561:39:08 131 2051:39:20
224 218Darren SandlandBeginners2RunnersM 140V40-49 571:42:30 140 2241:42:44
229 144Paul JamesRebel Runners MedwayM 145V40-49 581:44:21 145 2291:44:55
233 239Matthew StevensPetts wood runnersM 146V40-49 591:45:48 146 2351:46:20
243 164Gary LudwinM 147V40-49 601:48:45 147 2431:49:05
270 236Andrew SpringfordM 153V40-49 612:01:31 153 2712:02:11
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
6 282David FreemanTadworth ACM 6SV50-59 11:01:11 6 61:01:12
15 72John FossSOUTH LONDON HARRIERSM 14SV50-59 21:06:20 14 151:06:22
24 217David SampsonPaddock Wood ACM 22SV50-59 31:09:52 21 221:09:55
26 177Peter McleanM 24SV50-59 41:10:35 24 261:10:43
32 312Steve AustinTunbridge Wells Harriers M 29SV50-59 51:11:23 29 321:11:26
37 141Simon JacksonM 33SV50-59 61:13:02 33 391:13:37
42 58Glenn DaviesSittingbourne StridersM 35SV50-59 71:14:16 35 421:14:19
44 223Jim SeaburyEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 37SV50-59 81:14:34 37 441:14:40
62 263Steve WhitePetts wood runnersM 52SV50-59 91:16:52 52 631:17:29
77 37Michael ChappellSouth london harriersM 61SV50-59 101:19:41 61 761:19:50
85 121Paul HollandMaidstone HarriersM 65SV50-59 111:20:27 65 851:20:48
87 12Phil BatchelorSLGRM 66SV50-59 121:20:53 66 861:21:12
89 301Andrew WeberSRCM 67SV50-59 131:21:17 67 891:21:24
96 284Duncan EntryPaddock Wood ACM 73SV50-59 141:21:50 72 951:21:55
101 27Nick Bridger1066 TriM 76SV50-59 151:22:43 75 1001:23:01
103 87Mark GlubbWeald Tri ClubM 77SV50-59 161:23:17 80 1061:23:50
112 270David WithersKent PoliceM 85SV50-59 171:24:37 86 1131:24:50
118 126Gary HopkinsNew Eltham joggersM 91SV50-59 181:24:57 91 1181:25:17
132 190John NunesSittingbourne StridersM 100SV50-59 191:26:18 100 1321:26:33
139 82Tim GibbBeginners2RunnersM 102SV50-59 201:27:53 102 1391:28:07
141 42Paul ClarkM 104SV50-59 211:28:04 105 1421:28:34
155 280Alan ProbertMaidstone HarriersM 112SV50-59 221:29:25 111 1541:29:49
157 265David WhittleySittingbourne StridersM 114SV50-59 231:30:02 114 1571:30:10
158 56Mark DARBYM 115SV50-59 241:30:09 116 1591:30:47
176 106David HarbottleNew Eltham JoggersM 124SV50-59 251:33:52 124 1761:34:06
180 124Richard HoneymanSeaford Striders RCM 126SV50-59 261:34:39 126 1791:34:49
202 21KEVIN BLAKELarkfield ACM 130SV50-59 271:38:09 130 2021:38:35
207 79Michael FulliloveDulwich Runners ACM 131SV50-59 281:39:07 134 2101:39:36
208 249MARK TIGHEM 132SV50-59 291:39:08 133 2071:39:33
210 73Gary FrakeM 134SV50-59 301:39:15 132 2061:39:27
212 125Derek HopkinsPetts wood runnersM 136SV50-59 311:39:48 136 2141:40:22
218 213Steve RosierM 137SV50-59 321:40:30 138 2191:41:06
222 266Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 139SV50-59 331:41:06 139 2221:41:42
225 235Matt SmithBeginners2RunnersM 141SV50-59 341:42:42 142 2261:43:26
226 104Neil HaggerrtaySevenoaks acM 142SV50-59 351:42:44 141 2251:43:07
227 241Alan StoneBeginners2RunnersM 143SV50-59 361:42:58 143 2271:43:41
246 142Darren JamesSittingbourne StridersM 148SV50-59 371:50:37 148 2471:50:49
256 103Gary GroutageIstead & Ifield HarriersM 151SV50-59 381:53:18 151 2571:53:41
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
18 304James GrahamSevenoaks ACM 17SSV60-69 11:07:51 17 181:07:57
43 50Peter CrossBelgrave HarriersM 36SSV60-69 21:14:33 36 431:14:37
67 233Gerry SmithEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 55SSV60-69 31:18:10 53 651:18:16
71 250John TOLHURSTPaddock Wood ACM 58SSV60-69 41:18:43 57 701:18:47
93 227Jerry SharmanM 71SSV60-69 51:21:33 70 931:21:47
114 173Kevin MassamM 87SSV60-69 61:24:42 87 1141:25:00
144 96Martin GreenM 106SSV60-69 71:28:27 106 1451:28:51
156 225Richard SextonSarah's RunnersM 113SSV60-69 81:29:52 112 1551:29:55
167 167Gavin MallochSittingbourne StridersM 120SSV60-69 91:32:16 119 1661:32:25
187 147David JonesStaplehurst Running Club M 128SSV60-69 101:35:33 128 1871:35:45
249 85Jim GillespieSelfie Sunday RunnersM 149SSV60-69 111:51:54 149 2501:52:14
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
56 65Trevor EdgleyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 47SSSV70-98 11:16:06 47 561:16:09
219 11MICHAEL BARTONM 138SSSV70-98 21:40:42 137 2181:40:58
228 74Trevor TierneyM 144SSSV70-98 31:44:03 144 2281:44:20