Show by: Tonbridge 10k 2017 - Full Results
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 84Harry PatonTonbridge ACM 1JS14-39 134:00--NTR
2 24Graham CookM 2V40-49 138:18--NTR
3 138Anthony BennettTonbridge ACM 3V40-49 238:41--NTR
4 124Oliver WelchCrowborough RunnersM 4JS14-39 238:50--NTR
5 148Tina OlderhsawPaddock Wood ACF 1SV45-54 139:12--NTR
6 134William KnightSRCM 5JS14-39 339:18--NTR
7 125David WestonM 6JS14-39 439:55--NTR
8 157Mick BarlowKent ACM 7SV50-59 140:17--NTR
9 140Zachary RamsdenM 8SV50-59 240:22--NTR
10 110Trevor TaylorUKrunchat M 9SSV60-69 140:23--NTR
11 18Max CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 10JS14-39 540:45--NTR
12 145Paul BaileyCrowborough runnersM 11V40-49 340:52--NTR
13 5Mark BakerM 12V40-49 440:59--NTR
13 139Donal LyonsEboweney ACM 12JS14-39 640:59--NTR
15 101Jim SeaburyEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 14SV50-59 341:11--NTR
16 75Katie MorganHaywards Heath harriers F 2JS14-34 141:20--NTR
17 107Matt SmithM 15V40-49 541:32--NTR
18 78Tim NewmanCrowborough RunnersM 16V40-49 641:37--NTR
19 156Richard BarclayM 17JS14-39 742:00--NTR
20 17Aaron CarrM 18JS14-39 842:20--NTR
21 35Paul EltonM 19V40-49 742:29--NTR
22 1Richard AdamsLingfield Running ClubM 20JS14-39 943:09--NTR
23 8Kevin Battellcrowborough runnersM 21SV50-59 444:06--NTR
24 3Chris Ashbycrowborough runnersM 22SV50-59 544:08--NTR
25 146Pavel ZernerOxted RunnersM 23JS14-39 1044:32--NTR
26 40Donald GordonM 24JS14-39 1144:58--NTR
27 11Leonard BothM 25JS14-39 1245:05--NTR
28 62Robert LayM 26V40-49 845:08--NTR
29 144Dan HayesSouth London HarriersM 27V40-49 945:36--NTR
30 27Jane Daviesepsom and ewell harriersF 3SSSV65-99 145:37--NTR
31 46Andrew HarrowerM 28JS14-39 1345:43--NTR
32 70Derek MansellWadhurst RunnersM 29SSV60-69 246:08--NTR
33 99Jason SaundersM 30V40-49 1046:13--NTR
34 19Vanda CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 4SV45-54 246:27--NTR
35 57Gemma JeffreyCanterbury HarriersF 5V35-44 146:29--NTR
36 85Charlie PeachM 31V40-49 1146:40--NTR
37 118Matthew Wall7Oaks Tri ClubM 32JS14-39 1446:50--NTR
38 152Anthony NashM 33V40-49 1246:55--NTR
39 106Gerry SmithM 34SSV60-69 347:09--NTR
40 58Tim JenningsM 35V40-49 1347:19--NTR
41 33Geoffrey DicksonM 36JS14-39 1547:29--NTR
42 116James WalkerM 37JS14-39 1647:39--NTR
43 121Shaun WashingtonM 38V40-49 1447:41--NTR
44 25Abigail CrossOxted RunnersF 6V35-44 247:48--NTR
45 98Phil SangerEpsom and ewell HarriersM 39JS14-39 1748:05--NTR
46 115SIMON WagstaffRAYLEIGH RAT RUNNERSM 40V40-49 1548:15--NTR
47 37Sharmila FranksEpsom & Ewell ACF 7SV45-54 348:22--NTR
48 123Eileen WelchCrowborough RunnersF 8V35-44 348:29--NTR
49 9James BellM 41V40-49 1649:13--NTR
49 96Steve RichM 41V40-49 1649:13--NTR
51 54Nicky IrelandIreland FitnessF 9V35-44 449:14--NTR
52 77Sue NewmanCrowborough RunnersF 10SV45-54 449:15--NTR
53 100Rose SawyerF 11SV45-54 549:34--NTR
54 132Adrian WorsleyM 43JS14-39 1849:40--NTR
55 122Peter WattsSwanley & District ACM 44SSV60-69 449:49--NTR
56 159Gary O'ReilyTunbridge Wells HarriersM 45SV50-59 649:57--NTR
57 21Dave Coglepaddock wood ACM 46JS14-39 1949:58--NTR
58 94Bridget RalphCrowborough RunnersF 12SV45-54 650:33--NTR
59 128Niki WilkinsonShropshire ShufflersF 13JS14-34 251:03--NTR
60 141Mark AldhamM 47SV50-59 751:11--NTR
60 147Sophie SmithF 14JS14-34 351:11--NTR
62 151Richard Corbin1st FridayM 48V40-49 1851:12--NTR
63 71Gary ManserM 49V40-49 1951:22--NTR
64 69Bruce MailH90joggers M 50SV50-59 851:39--NTR
65 154Andrew LayM 51SV50-59 951:55--NTR
66 142Ruth NashF 15SV45-54 751:59--NTR
67 10Vinay BhatiaM 52V40-49 2052:14--NTR
68 73Andy MatthewsM 53V40-49 2152:35--NTR
69 87Dan PerryM 54V40-49 2252:37--NTR
70 63Steve LeachBeginners2RunnersM 55V40-49 2352:41--NTR
71 43Neil HaggerrtaySevenoaks acM 56SV50-59 1052:50--NTR
72 119Evan WarrenM 57V40-49 2453:10--NTR
73 53Diana IerfiniF 16JS14-34 453:20--NTR
74 28Victoria DaviesF 17V35-44 553:25--NTR
75 89Mark PiperLingfieldM 58SV50-59 1153:29--NTR
76 126Sharon Wheelercrowborough runnersF 18SSV55-64 153:32--NTR
77 68Bianca MageeF 19V35-44 653:52--NTR
78 155Maria WoodF 20V35-44 754:01--NTR
79 52Terry HumphreyM 59SV50-59 1254:04--NTR
80 153Andrew PreistM 60SSV60-69 554:12--NTR
81 135Leonard AppsM 61SV50-59 1354:13--NTR
82 105Barry SmithM 62SSV60-69 655:39--NTR
83 91Becky PrinceF 21V35-44 856:08--NTR
84 150Steve Williams1st FridayM 63V40-49 2556:23--NTR
85 64Tiana LeeF 22JS14-34 556:25--NTR
86 97Charlotte RogersF 23V35-44 956:27--NTR
87 31Joanne DesangesF 24V35-44 1056:41--NTR
88 86Lesley PenneyF 25V35-44 1156:53--NTR
89 131Charles WilsonM 64SSV60-69 756:57--NTR
90 7Chris BartlettBeginners2RunnersM 65JS14-39 2057:02--NTR
91 50Brian HopkinM 66SV50-59 1457:26--NTR
92 158K GannoneTACF 26V35-44 1257:31--NTR
93 67Chris MadellM 67SV50-59 1557:33--NTR
94 108Keith StephenM 68JS14-39 2157:48--NTR
95 104Anna SmithF 27JS14-34 657:55--NTR
96 51Kyla HopkinF 28SV45-54 857:57--NTR
96 149Katie StringerF 28V35-44 1357:57--NTR
98 133Andrew GoodmanM 69JS14-39 2258:02--NTR
99 59Jay KhraudF 30SV45-54 958:21--NTR
100 136Mark TigheM 70SV50-59 1658:22--NTR
101 103Alison SlaterLingfieldF 31SSV55-64 258:27--NTR
102 13Brian BrooksM 71SV50-59 1759:28--NTR
103 20Julia ChittendenF 32V35-44 1459:53--NTR
104 60Tracy KivellF 33V35-44 151:00:29--NTR
105 41Jessica GordonF 34JS14-34 71:00:46--NTR
106 117Melanie WalkerF 35V35-44 161:01:46--NTR
106 32Chris Deter-MahoneyF 35V35-44 161:01:46--NTR
108 120Shirley WarringtonF 37SV45-54 101:01:50--NTR
109 83Moneil PatelM 72JS14-39 231:02:06--NTR
110 76Esther Munoz TorrijosF 38V35-44 181:02:13--NTR
111 22Clare CollingsF 39V35-44 191:02:37--NTR
112 143Tora BryantF 40JS14-34 81:02:46--NTR
113 12Julia BrewerF 41V35-44 201:02:59--NTR
114 39Victoria GilsonF 42V35-44 211:03:01--NTR
115 79Eleanor NivenHeathfield Road RunnersF 43V35-44 221:03:25--NTR
116 130Tonya WilliamsF 44SV45-54 111:04:42--NTR
117 129Simon WilliamsM 73V40-49 261:04:43--NTR
118 44Liezl HammanM 74V40-49 271:05:16--NTR
118 45Wessel HammanM 74V40-49 271:05:16--NTR
120 66Glynis LuffF 45SSV55-64 31:05:38--NTR
121 95Helen RennieRTW RunnersF 46V35-44 231:06:02--NTR
122 47Jessica HāslamF 47JS14-34 91:06:57--NTR
123 23Ruth ConnellyBeginners2RunnersF 48V35-44 241:08:16--NTR
124 16Victoria CaglarF 49JS14-34 101:10:08--NTR
125 26Anne CunninghamF 50SSV55-64 41:12:44--NTR
126 88Sarah PetchF 51SSV55-64 51:12:45--NTR
127 114Harmonie TorosF 52V35-44 251:13:07--NTR
128 137Anne-Marie FaltmyB2RF 53V35-44 261:22:15--NTR
129 113Kerry TingleyBeginners2RunnersF 54JS14-34 111:22:21--NTR
130 112Emma TicknerBeginners2RunnersF 55V35-44 271:24:47--NTR
131 81Trina O'NeilBeginners2RunnersF 56V35-44 281:29:10--NTR
Show by: Tonbridge 10k 2017 - Results by Gender
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
5 148Tina OlderhsawPaddock Wood ACF 1SV45-54 139:12--NTR
16 75Katie MorganHaywards Heath harriers F 2JS14-34 141:20--NTR
30 27Jane Daviesepsom and ewell harriersF 3SSSV65-99 145:37--NTR
34 19Vanda CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 4SV45-54 246:27--NTR
35 57Gemma JeffreyCanterbury HarriersF 5V35-44 146:29--NTR
44 25Abigail CrossOxted RunnersF 6V35-44 247:48--NTR
47 37Sharmila FranksEpsom & Ewell ACF 7SV45-54 348:22--NTR
48 123Eileen WelchCrowborough RunnersF 8V35-44 348:29--NTR
51 54Nicky IrelandIreland FitnessF 9V35-44 449:14--NTR
52 77Sue NewmanCrowborough RunnersF 10SV45-54 449:15--NTR
53 100Rose SawyerF 11SV45-54 549:34--NTR
58 94Bridget RalphCrowborough RunnersF 12SV45-54 650:33--NTR
59 128Niki WilkinsonShropshire ShufflersF 13JS14-34 251:03--NTR
60 147Sophie SmithF 14JS14-34 351:11--NTR
66 142Ruth NashF 15SV45-54 751:59--NTR
73 53Diana IerfiniF 16JS14-34 453:20--NTR
74 28Victoria DaviesF 17V35-44 553:25--NTR
76 126Sharon Wheelercrowborough runnersF 18SSV55-64 153:32--NTR
77 68Bianca MageeF 19V35-44 653:52--NTR
78 155Maria WoodF 20V35-44 754:01--NTR
83 91Becky PrinceF 21V35-44 856:08--NTR
85 64Tiana LeeF 22JS14-34 556:25--NTR
86 97Charlotte RogersF 23V35-44 956:27--NTR
87 31Joanne DesangesF 24V35-44 1056:41--NTR
88 86Lesley PenneyF 25V35-44 1156:53--NTR
92 158K GannoneTACF 26V35-44 1257:31--NTR
95 104Anna SmithF 27JS14-34 657:55--NTR
96 51Kyla HopkinF 28SV45-54 857:57--NTR
96 149Katie StringerF 28V35-44 1357:57--NTR
99 59Jay KhraudF 30SV45-54 958:21--NTR
101 103Alison SlaterLingfieldF 31SSV55-64 258:27--NTR
103 20Julia ChittendenF 32V35-44 1459:53--NTR
104 60Tracy KivellF 33V35-44 151:00:29--NTR
105 41Jessica GordonF 34JS14-34 71:00:46--NTR
106 32Chris Deter-MahoneyF 35V35-44 161:01:46--NTR
106 117Melanie WalkerF 35V35-44 161:01:46--NTR
108 120Shirley WarringtonF 37SV45-54 101:01:50--NTR
110 76Esther Munoz TorrijosF 38V35-44 181:02:13--NTR
111 22Clare CollingsF 39V35-44 191:02:37--NTR
112 143Tora BryantF 40JS14-34 81:02:46--NTR
113 12Julia BrewerF 41V35-44 201:02:59--NTR
114 39Victoria GilsonF 42V35-44 211:03:01--NTR
115 79Eleanor NivenHeathfield Road RunnersF 43V35-44 221:03:25--NTR
116 130Tonya WilliamsF 44SV45-54 111:04:42--NTR
120 66Glynis LuffF 45SSV55-64 31:05:38--NTR
121 95Helen RennieRTW RunnersF 46V35-44 231:06:02--NTR
122 47Jessica HāslamF 47JS14-34 91:06:57--NTR
123 23Ruth ConnellyBeginners2RunnersF 48V35-44 241:08:16--NTR
124 16Victoria CaglarF 49JS14-34 101:10:08--NTR
125 26Anne CunninghamF 50SSV55-64 41:12:44--NTR
126 88Sarah PetchF 51SSV55-64 51:12:45--NTR
127 114Harmonie TorosF 52V35-44 251:13:07--NTR
128 137Anne-Marie FaltmyB2RF 53V35-44 261:22:15--NTR
129 113Kerry TingleyBeginners2RunnersF 54JS14-34 111:22:21--NTR
130 112Emma TicknerBeginners2RunnersF 55V35-44 271:24:47--NTR
131 81Trina O'NeilBeginners2RunnersF 56V35-44 281:29:10--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 84Harry PatonTonbridge ACM 1JS14-39 134:00--NTR
2 24Graham CookM 2V40-49 138:18--NTR
3 138Anthony BennettTonbridge ACM 3V40-49 238:41--NTR
4 124Oliver WelchCrowborough RunnersM 4JS14-39 238:50--NTR
6 134William KnightSRCM 5JS14-39 339:18--NTR
7 125David WestonM 6JS14-39 439:55--NTR
8 157Mick BarlowKent ACM 7SV50-59 140:17--NTR
9 140Zachary RamsdenM 8SV50-59 240:22--NTR
10 110Trevor TaylorUKrunchat M 9SSV60-69 140:23--NTR
11 18Max CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 10JS14-39 540:45--NTR
12 145Paul BaileyCrowborough runnersM 11V40-49 340:52--NTR
13 5Mark BakerM 12V40-49 440:59--NTR
13 139Donal LyonsEboweney ACM 12JS14-39 640:59--NTR
15 101Jim SeaburyEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 14SV50-59 341:11--NTR
17 107Matt SmithM 15V40-49 541:32--NTR
18 78Tim NewmanCrowborough RunnersM 16V40-49 641:37--NTR
19 156Richard BarclayM 17JS14-39 742:00--NTR
20 17Aaron CarrM 18JS14-39 842:20--NTR
21 35Paul EltonM 19V40-49 742:29--NTR
22 1Richard AdamsLingfield Running ClubM 20JS14-39 943:09--NTR
23 8Kevin Battellcrowborough runnersM 21SV50-59 444:06--NTR
24 3Chris Ashbycrowborough runnersM 22SV50-59 544:08--NTR
25 146Pavel ZernerOxted RunnersM 23JS14-39 1044:32--NTR
26 40Donald GordonM 24JS14-39 1144:58--NTR
27 11Leonard BothM 25JS14-39 1245:05--NTR
28 62Robert LayM 26V40-49 845:08--NTR
29 144Dan HayesSouth London HarriersM 27V40-49 945:36--NTR
31 46Andrew HarrowerM 28JS14-39 1345:43--NTR
32 70Derek MansellWadhurst RunnersM 29SSV60-69 246:08--NTR
33 99Jason SaundersM 30V40-49 1046:13--NTR
36 85Charlie PeachM 31V40-49 1146:40--NTR
37 118Matthew Wall7Oaks Tri ClubM 32JS14-39 1446:50--NTR
38 152Anthony NashM 33V40-49 1246:55--NTR
39 106Gerry SmithM 34SSV60-69 347:09--NTR
40 58Tim JenningsM 35V40-49 1347:19--NTR
41 33Geoffrey DicksonM 36JS14-39 1547:29--NTR
42 116James WalkerM 37JS14-39 1647:39--NTR
43 121Shaun WashingtonM 38V40-49 1447:41--NTR
45 98Phil SangerEpsom and ewell HarriersM 39JS14-39 1748:05--NTR
46 115SIMON WagstaffRAYLEIGH RAT RUNNERSM 40V40-49 1548:15--NTR
49 9James BellM 41V40-49 1649:13--NTR
49 96Steve RichM 41V40-49 1649:13--NTR
54 132Adrian WorsleyM 43JS14-39 1849:40--NTR
55 122Peter WattsSwanley & District ACM 44SSV60-69 449:49--NTR
56 159Gary O'ReilyTunbridge Wells HarriersM 45SV50-59 649:57--NTR
57 21Dave Coglepaddock wood ACM 46JS14-39 1949:58--NTR
60 141Mark AldhamM 47SV50-59 751:11--NTR
62 151Richard Corbin1st FridayM 48V40-49 1851:12--NTR
63 71Gary ManserM 49V40-49 1951:22--NTR
64 69Bruce MailH90joggers M 50SV50-59 851:39--NTR
65 154Andrew LayM 51SV50-59 951:55--NTR
67 10Vinay BhatiaM 52V40-49 2052:14--NTR
68 73Andy MatthewsM 53V40-49 2152:35--NTR
69 87Dan PerryM 54V40-49 2252:37--NTR
70 63Steve LeachBeginners2RunnersM 55V40-49 2352:41--NTR
71 43Neil HaggerrtaySevenoaks acM 56SV50-59 1052:50--NTR
72 119Evan WarrenM 57V40-49 2453:10--NTR
75 89Mark PiperLingfieldM 58SV50-59 1153:29--NTR
79 52Terry HumphreyM 59SV50-59 1254:04--NTR
80 153Andrew PreistM 60SSV60-69 554:12--NTR
81 135Leonard AppsM 61SV50-59 1354:13--NTR
82 105Barry SmithM 62SSV60-69 655:39--NTR
84 150Steve Williams1st FridayM 63V40-49 2556:23--NTR
89 131Charles WilsonM 64SSV60-69 756:57--NTR
90 7Chris BartlettBeginners2RunnersM 65JS14-39 2057:02--NTR
91 50Brian HopkinM 66SV50-59 1457:26--NTR
93 67Chris MadellM 67SV50-59 1557:33--NTR
94 108Keith StephenM 68JS14-39 2157:48--NTR
98 133Andrew GoodmanM 69JS14-39 2258:02--NTR
100 136Mark TigheM 70SV50-59 1658:22--NTR
102 13Brian BrooksM 71SV50-59 1759:28--NTR
109 83Moneil PatelM 72JS14-39 231:02:06--NTR
117 129Simon WilliamsM 73V40-49 261:04:43--NTR
118 44Liezl HammanM 74V40-49 271:05:16--NTR
118 45Wessel HammanM 74V40-49 271:05:16--NTR
Show by: Tonbridge 10k 2017 - Results by Category
NTR-No Time Recorded.    DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical, detour but no advantage gained).
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is shown when available.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
16 75Katie MorganHaywards Heath harriers F 2JS14-34 141:20--NTR
59 128Niki WilkinsonShropshire ShufflersF 13JS14-34 251:03--NTR
60 147Sophie SmithF 14JS14-34 351:11--NTR
73 53Diana IerfiniF 16JS14-34 453:20--NTR
85 64Tiana LeeF 22JS14-34 556:25--NTR
95 104Anna SmithF 27JS14-34 657:55--NTR
105 41Jessica GordonF 34JS14-34 71:00:46--NTR
112 143Tora BryantF 40JS14-34 81:02:46--NTR
122 47Jessica HāslamF 47JS14-34 91:06:57--NTR
124 16Victoria CaglarF 49JS14-34 101:10:08--NTR
129 113Kerry TingleyBeginners2RunnersF 54JS14-34 111:22:21--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
35 57Gemma JeffreyCanterbury HarriersF 5V35-44 146:29--NTR
44 25Abigail CrossOxted RunnersF 6V35-44 247:48--NTR
48 123Eileen WelchCrowborough RunnersF 8V35-44 348:29--NTR
51 54Nicky IrelandIreland FitnessF 9V35-44 449:14--NTR
74 28Victoria DaviesF 17V35-44 553:25--NTR
77 68Bianca MageeF 19V35-44 653:52--NTR
78 155Maria WoodF 20V35-44 754:01--NTR
83 91Becky PrinceF 21V35-44 856:08--NTR
86 97Charlotte RogersF 23V35-44 956:27--NTR
87 31Joanne DesangesF 24V35-44 1056:41--NTR
88 86Lesley PenneyF 25V35-44 1156:53--NTR
92 158K GannoneTACF 26V35-44 1257:31--NTR
96 149Katie StringerF 28V35-44 1357:57--NTR
103 20Julia ChittendenF 32V35-44 1459:53--NTR
104 60Tracy KivellF 33V35-44 151:00:29--NTR
106 32Chris Deter-MahoneyF 35V35-44 161:01:46--NTR
106 117Melanie WalkerF 35V35-44 161:01:46--NTR
110 76Esther Munoz TorrijosF 38V35-44 181:02:13--NTR
111 22Clare CollingsF 39V35-44 191:02:37--NTR
113 12Julia BrewerF 41V35-44 201:02:59--NTR
114 39Victoria GilsonF 42V35-44 211:03:01--NTR
115 79Eleanor NivenHeathfield Road RunnersF 43V35-44 221:03:25--NTR
121 95Helen RennieRTW RunnersF 46V35-44 231:06:02--NTR
123 23Ruth ConnellyBeginners2RunnersF 48V35-44 241:08:16--NTR
127 114Harmonie TorosF 52V35-44 251:13:07--NTR
128 137Anne-Marie FaltmyB2RF 53V35-44 261:22:15--NTR
130 112Emma TicknerBeginners2RunnersF 55V35-44 271:24:47--NTR
131 81Trina O'NeilBeginners2RunnersF 56V35-44 281:29:10--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
5 148Tina OlderhsawPaddock Wood ACF 1SV45-54 139:12--NTR
34 19Vanda CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersF 4SV45-54 246:27--NTR
47 37Sharmila FranksEpsom & Ewell ACF 7SV45-54 348:22--NTR
52 77Sue NewmanCrowborough RunnersF 10SV45-54 449:15--NTR
53 100Rose SawyerF 11SV45-54 549:34--NTR
58 94Bridget RalphCrowborough RunnersF 12SV45-54 650:33--NTR
66 142Ruth NashF 15SV45-54 751:59--NTR
96 51Kyla HopkinF 28SV45-54 857:57--NTR
99 59Jay KhraudF 30SV45-54 958:21--NTR
108 120Shirley WarringtonF 37SV45-54 101:01:50--NTR
116 130Tonya WilliamsF 44SV45-54 111:04:42--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
76 126Sharon Wheelercrowborough runnersF 18SSV55-64 153:32--NTR
101 103Alison SlaterLingfieldF 31SSV55-64 258:27--NTR
120 66Glynis LuffF 45SSV55-64 31:05:38--NTR
125 26Anne CunninghamF 50SSV55-64 41:12:44--NTR
126 88Sarah PetchF 51SSV55-64 51:12:45--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
30 27Jane Daviesepsom and ewell harriersF 3SSSV65-99 145:37--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
1 84Harry PatonTonbridge ACM 1JS14-39 134:00--NTR
4 124Oliver WelchCrowborough RunnersM 4JS14-39 238:50--NTR
6 134William KnightSRCM 5JS14-39 339:18--NTR
7 125David WestonM 6JS14-39 439:55--NTR
11 18Max CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 10JS14-39 540:45--NTR
13 139Donal LyonsEboweney ACM 12JS14-39 640:59--NTR
19 156Richard BarclayM 17JS14-39 742:00--NTR
20 17Aaron CarrM 18JS14-39 842:20--NTR
22 1Richard AdamsLingfield Running ClubM 20JS14-39 943:09--NTR
25 146Pavel ZernerOxted RunnersM 23JS14-39 1044:32--NTR
26 40Donald GordonM 24JS14-39 1144:58--NTR
27 11Leonard BothM 25JS14-39 1245:05--NTR
31 46Andrew HarrowerM 28JS14-39 1345:43--NTR
37 118Matthew Wall7Oaks Tri ClubM 32JS14-39 1446:50--NTR
41 33Geoffrey DicksonM 36JS14-39 1547:29--NTR
42 116James WalkerM 37JS14-39 1647:39--NTR
45 98Phil SangerEpsom and ewell HarriersM 39JS14-39 1748:05--NTR
54 132Adrian WorsleyM 43JS14-39 1849:40--NTR
57 21Dave Coglepaddock wood ACM 46JS14-39 1949:58--NTR
90 7Chris BartlettBeginners2RunnersM 65JS14-39 2057:02--NTR
94 108Keith StephenM 68JS14-39 2157:48--NTR
98 133Andrew GoodmanM 69JS14-39 2258:02--NTR
109 83Moneil PatelM 72JS14-39 231:02:06--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
2 24Graham CookM 2V40-49 138:18--NTR
3 138Anthony BennettTonbridge ACM 3V40-49 238:41--NTR
12 145Paul BaileyCrowborough runnersM 11V40-49 340:52--NTR
13 5Mark BakerM 12V40-49 440:59--NTR
17 107Matt SmithM 15V40-49 541:32--NTR
18 78Tim NewmanCrowborough RunnersM 16V40-49 641:37--NTR
21 35Paul EltonM 19V40-49 742:29--NTR
28 62Robert LayM 26V40-49 845:08--NTR
29 144Dan HayesSouth London HarriersM 27V40-49 945:36--NTR
33 99Jason SaundersM 30V40-49 1046:13--NTR
36 85Charlie PeachM 31V40-49 1146:40--NTR
38 152Anthony NashM 33V40-49 1246:55--NTR
40 58Tim JenningsM 35V40-49 1347:19--NTR
43 121Shaun WashingtonM 38V40-49 1447:41--NTR
46 115SIMON WagstaffRAYLEIGH RAT RUNNERSM 40V40-49 1548:15--NTR
49 9James BellM 41V40-49 1649:13--NTR
49 96Steve RichM 41V40-49 1649:13--NTR
62 151Richard Corbin1st FridayM 48V40-49 1851:12--NTR
63 71Gary ManserM 49V40-49 1951:22--NTR
67 10Vinay BhatiaM 52V40-49 2052:14--NTR
68 73Andy MatthewsM 53V40-49 2152:35--NTR
69 87Dan PerryM 54V40-49 2252:37--NTR
70 63Steve LeachBeginners2RunnersM 55V40-49 2352:41--NTR
72 119Evan WarrenM 57V40-49 2453:10--NTR
84 150Steve Williams1st FridayM 63V40-49 2556:23--NTR
117 129Simon WilliamsM 73V40-49 261:04:43--NTR
118 44Liezl HammanM 74V40-49 271:05:16--NTR
118 45Wessel HammanM 74V40-49 271:05:16--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
8 157Mick BarlowKent ACM 7SV50-59 140:17--NTR
9 140Zachary RamsdenM 8SV50-59 240:22--NTR
15 101Jim SeaburyEpsom & Ewell HarriersM 14SV50-59 341:11--NTR
23 8Kevin Battellcrowborough runnersM 21SV50-59 444:06--NTR
24 3Chris Ashbycrowborough runnersM 22SV50-59 544:08--NTR
56 159Gary O'ReilyTunbridge Wells HarriersM 45SV50-59 649:57--NTR
60 141Mark AldhamM 47SV50-59 751:11--NTR
64 69Bruce MailH90joggers M 50SV50-59 851:39--NTR
65 154Andrew LayM 51SV50-59 951:55--NTR
71 43Neil HaggerrtaySevenoaks acM 56SV50-59 1052:50--NTR
75 89Mark PiperLingfieldM 58SV50-59 1153:29--NTR
79 52Terry HumphreyM 59SV50-59 1254:04--NTR
81 135Leonard AppsM 61SV50-59 1354:13--NTR
91 50Brian HopkinM 66SV50-59 1457:26--NTR
93 67Chris MadellM 67SV50-59 1557:33--NTR
100 136Mark TigheM 70SV50-59 1658:22--NTR
102 13Brian BrooksM 71SV50-59 1759:28--NTR
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
CategoryFinish
Time
Gun Pos
CatAgePosM/FAllTime
10 110Trevor TaylorUKrunchat M 9SSV60-69 140:23--NTR
32 70Derek MansellWadhurst RunnersM 29SSV60-69 246:08--NTR
39 106Gerry SmithM 34SSV60-69 347:09--NTR
55 122Peter WattsSwanley & District ACM 44SSV60-69 449:49--NTR
80 153Andrew PreistM 60SSV60-69 554:12--NTR
82 105Barry SmithM 62SSV60-69 655:39--NTR
89 131Charles WilsonM 64SSV60-69 756:57--NTR