Show by: HeadcornHalf_2016 - Full Results
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is also shown, if available, for use in official records.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
1 243Robert LatalaSKF6XM 1MS20-39 11:12:05 1 11:12:07
2 201Sam HumphreyVictoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets ACM 2MS20-39 21:12:44 2 21:12:45
3 39Anthony BradleyM 3MS20-39 31:12:56 3 31:13:00
4 230Philip JacksonSittingbourne StridersM 4MS20-39 41:14:48 4 41:14:51
5 421Paul VeitchRiverside RunnersM 5MV40-49 11:17:40 5 51:17:42
6 264Antonio Martin RomeroEast London RunnersM 6MS20-39 51:18:18 6 61:18:20
7 363Paul RusshardM 7MS20-39 61:18:22 7 71:18:28
8 237Robert LaingKent ACM 8MS20-39 71:18:40 8 81:18:46
9 36James BosherGrange Farm & Dunmow RunnersM 9MS20-39 81:18:43 9 91:18:47
10 2518Ian AnthonyHastings RunnersM 10MS20-39 91:18:51 10 101:18:54
11 63Declan BurtonAshford AC M 11MJ14-19 11:19:29 11 111:19:31
12 48Matt BrittonAshford AC M 12MS20-39 101:19:56 12 121:19:58
13 255James MacdonaldCambridge HarriersM 13MS20-39 111:20:46 13 131:20:49
14 305Kris NobleSittingbourne StridersM 14MS20-39 121:21:17 14 141:21:21
15 317Shane O'neillDulwich Runners ACM 15MS20-39 131:21:47 15 151:21:51
16 347Daniel ReynoldsGrange Farm & Dunmow RunnersM 16MS20-39 141:22:08 16 161:22:13
17 470David HollidgeBarking Road Runners M 17MS20-39 151:22:10 16 161:22:13
18 147James GaleM 18MS20-39 161:22:14 18 181:22:18
18 42Hugh BrennanSevenoaks ACM 19MS20-39 171:22:14 19 191:22:20
20 344Miles ReddingM 20MV40-49 21:23:20 20 201:23:25
21 320Gerard O'SullivanAshford AC M 21MV40-49 31:24:10 21 211:24:12
22 229Mike KingTunbridge Wells HarriersM 22MS20-39 181:24:14 23 231:24:22
23 316Rob O'loughlinM 23MS20-39 191:24:17 22 221:24:21
24 290George MoonM 24MS20-39 201:24:33 24 241:24:38
25 276Sean McfarlaneFlyers SouthendM 25MV40-49 41:25:08 25 251:25:15
26 254Donal LyonsM 26MS20-39 211:25:34 26 261:25:40
27 483Mark MellonGravesend Road Runners ACM 27MV40-49 51:26:45 27 271:26:48
28 146Michael FulliloveDulwich Runners ACM 28MSV50-59 11:27:07 28 281:27:13
29 172Pete HanleyM 29MS20-39 221:27:19 29 291:27:25
30 289Duncan MoonMaidstone HarriersM 30MJ14-19 21:27:26 30 301:27:32
31 283Kate MillsSpringfield StridersF 1FV35-44 11:27:35 1 311:27:40
32 131Tracy EnglishSouthend ACF 2FV35-44 21:27:39 2 321:27:42
33 492Richard CrowhurstM 31MV40-49 61:27:46 31 331:27:51
34 47James BrincatSittingbourne StridersM 32MS20-39 231:27:50 32 341:27:57
35 482Robin ButlerAshford & District RRCM 33MV40-49 71:27:58 33 351:28:09
36 90Steven CollinsSLHM 34MS20-39 241:28:09 35 371:28:18
37 382Lee SimpsonSittingbourne StridersM 35MS20-39 251:28:10 34 361:28:16
38 287Steve MitchellIstead & Ifield HarriersM 36MV40-49 81:28:28 36 381:28:43
39 279Allan Mcpherson7Oaks Tri ClubM 37MS20-39 261:28:43 37 391:28:46
40 244Edward LawsonMedway TriM 38MV40-49 91:29:23 38 401:29:27
41 471Joseph ChasseaudAshford Tri ClubM 39MS20-39 271:29:35 40 421:29:50
42 477Simon ReadMaidstone HarriersM 40MSV50-59 21:29:38 39 411:29:46
43 53Mathew BrooksM 41MS20-39 281:29:47 41 431:29:51
44 260Paul MahonyM 42MS20-39 291:29:49 42 441:29:55
45 180Rob HellyerRebel Runners MedwayM 43MS20-39 301:29:53 43 451:30:05
46 203Tom Humphrey*HumphreyM 44MSV50-59 31:30:00 44 461:30:30
47 13Mark AttenboroughAshford & District RRCM 45MV40-49 101:30:52 45 471:31:01
48 110Gary DeaconSittingbourne StridersM 46MS20-39 311:31:26 46 481:31:33
49 79Rehman ChishtiM 47MS20-39 321:31:29 47 491:31:36
50 445Kevin BarnesMaidstone HarriersM 48MS20-39 331:31:31 48 501:31:39
51 241Kristian LasslettThanet RoadrunnersM 49MS20-39 341:31:34 50 521:32:11
52 205Nick Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACM 50MV40-49 111:31:42 49 511:32:01
53 340Jason RansleyM 51MS20-39 351:32:05 51 531:32:13
54 190Richard HoldenAshford & District RRCM 52MV40-49 121:32:09 52 541:32:15
55 45Brian Briggs*briggsM 54MV40-49 131:32:14 54 561:32:22
55 46Thomas Briggs*briggsM 53MS20-39 361:32:14 53 551:32:21
57 437Jonathan WellsAshford & District RRCM 55MS20-39 371:32:47 55 571:32:57
58 303William NewbyM 56MJ14-19 31:32:51 57 591:33:42
59 214William JefferyM 57MS20-39 381:33:06 56 581:33:14
60 365Kevin RyeSittingbourne StridersM 58MS20-39 391:33:26 58 601:33:55
61 478Tony JohnsonM 59MV40-49 141:34:00 62 641:34:42
62 120Ben DunlopM 61MV40-49 151:34:15 61 631:34:36
62 267Ben MatthewsM 60MS20-39 401:34:15 59 611:34:25
64 55Marc BrownPetts Wood Running ClubM 62MS20-39 411:34:25 60 621:34:34
65 446Neil WilliamsOrpington Road RunnersM 63MV40-49 161:34:30 64 661:34:53
66 198Tracey HorneF 3FSV45-54 11:34:32 3 671:35:07
67 24Andy BaptieSittingbourne StridersM 64MV40-49 171:34:35 63 651:34:49
68 268Darren MatthewsTeam EnduranceM 65MS20-39 421:34:43 67 701:35:18
69 277Andy Mcgregor*McGregorM 66MS20-39 431:35:02 65 681:35:11
70 83Bradley ClaytonSittingbourne StridersM 67MS20-39 441:35:03 66 691:35:12
71 400Ian StokesCanterbury HarriersM 68MSV50-59 41:35:15 68 711:35:28
72 473Nicola CharltonF 4FV35-44 31:35:17 4 721:35:29
73 350Jason RickwardBeginners2RunnersM 69MV40-49 181:35:28 70 741:35:52
74 228Zoltan KerekgyartoM 70MS20-39 451:35:37 69 731:35:47
75 476Victor SilverAshford Tri ClubM 71MV40-49 191:35:41 71 751:35:54
76 100Alison DaveySittingbourne StridersF 5FV35-44 41:35:49 5 761:35:56
77 103Glenn DaviesSittingbourne StridersM 72MSV50-59 51:36:00 72 771:36:09
78 11Ben AsplandMaidstone HarriersM 73MV40-49 201:36:07 73 781:36:28
79 123Trevor EdgleyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 74MSSV60-69 11:36:20 73 781:36:28
80 288Adrian MoodyMedway & Maidstone ACM 75MSV50-59 61:36:24 76 811:36:36
81 490Simon LambM 76MV40-49 211:36:27 75 801:36:31
82 378Paul ShevlaneM 77MV40-49 221:36:31 78 831:36:52
83 242Darren LastMedway TriM 78MV40-49 231:36:31 77 821:36:40
84 65Andrew CairnsEgerton Running ClubM 79MS20-39 461:36:34 81 861:37:15
85 466Martin YoungM 80MS20-39 471:36:38 82 881:37:34
86 270Jez MaytumRebel Runners MedwayM 81MV40-49 241:36:43 79 841:36:54
87 44Scott BrentonFlyers SouthendM 82MV40-49 251:36:54 80 851:37:05
88 293Nicola MorrisTunbridge Wells HarriersF 6FSV45-54 21:37:06 6 871:37:19
89 377Peter SgorlonM 83MS20-39 481:37:20 82 881:37:34
90 239Poppy Langdon-DownF 7FS20-34 11:37:26 7 901:37:35
91 460Katie Wright*McGregorF 8FS20-34 21:37:29 8 911:37:37
92 488Lee ButtersM 84MS20-39 491:37:33 84 921:37:39
93 140David FormanSittingbourne StridersM 85MS20-39 501:37:45 86 941:38:09
94 80Kelly ClarkVictoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets ACF 9FV35-44 51:37:52 9 951:38:15
95 480Chris SardoAshford Tri ClubM 86MSSV60-69 21:37:53 85 931:38:06
96 364Linzey RyanF 10FS20-34 31:38:18 10 961:38:21
97 280Kevin MeehanM 87MSV50-59 71:39:01 89 1001:39:31
98 179Keith HaynesAshford & District RRCM 88MV40-49 261:39:05 87 971:39:15
99 31Imogen BeddardF 11FSV45-54 31:39:06 11 991:39:24
100 235Jan KubickiSopot PolskaM 89MS20-39 511:39:10 88 981:39:18
101 176Neil HarrisRebel Runners MedwayM 90MV40-49 271:39:20 90 1011:39:32
102 462Stephen BrownCambridge HarriersM 91MSV50-59 81:39:22 92 1031:39:36
103 271Robert McafeeM 92MS20-39 521:39:25 93 1041:39:37
104 489Peter GriffithsBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst M 93MSV50-59 91:39:27 91 1021:39:33
105 82Ian ClarkeBarming Beginners 2 RunnersM 94MS20-39 531:39:28 94 1051:39:54
106 328Natasha PertweeWeald Tri ClubF 12FV35-44 61:40:07 12 1061:40:22
107 72Stephen CasonIstead & Ifield HarriersM 95MSV50-59 101:40:07 95 1071:40:27
108 405Gerard TerblancheM 96MS20-39 541:40:31 96 1081:40:53
109 495Simon HenleyM 97MS20-39 551:41:05 102 1151:41:51
110 196Luke Hooper*BaldwinM 98MS20-39 561:41:15 103 1161:42:04
111 458Michael WraightSittingbourne StridersM 99MV40-49 281:41:19 99 1111:41:41
112 85Paul CokerM 100MV40-49 291:41:20 97 1091:41:32
113 86Jennifer ColemanSittingbourne StridersF 13FS20-34 41:41:23 13 1131:41:46
113 143David FrenchTunbridge Wells HarriersM 101MSV50-59 111:41:23 98 1101:41:37
115 121Andy DunmallSwanley & District ACM 102MV40-49 301:41:24 100 1121:41:44
116 459Dave WrightM 103MS20-39 571:41:37 105 1181:42:15
117 246Dave LealBlackheath & Bromley HACM 104MSV50-59 121:41:44 101 1141:41:50
118 57Tom BruntM 105MS20-39 581:41:47 104 1171:42:12
119 355Sean RodwellRebel Runners MedwayM 106MS20-39 591:41:52 106 1191:42:20
120 183Lucy HewettSittingbourne StridersF 14FV35-44 71:41:58 14 1191:42:20
121 19Michael BakerM 107MS20-39 601:42:03 110 1251:43:10
122 195Gill HolmesSittingbourne StridersF 15FV35-44 81:42:30 15 1211:42:42
123 261Ewan MainM 108MV40-49 311:42:35 109 1241:42:57
123 349Colin RickettsTunbridge Wells HarriersM 109MSV50-59 131:42:35 107 1221:42:50
125 7Ian AndersonM 110MV40-49 321:42:41 108 1231:42:52
126 29Ashley BeanM 111MS20-39 611:43:04 113 1281:43:27
127 346Mike ReeceM 113MV40-49 331:43:05 111 1261:43:23
127 401James StonardM 112MSV50-59 141:43:05 112 1271:43:24
129 370Alison ScantleburyTri SpiritF 16FV35-44 91:43:20 16 1291:43:36
130 207Bogac IbrahimSittingbourne StridersM 114MS20-39 621:43:25 117 1361:44:21
131 322Glyn PallisterMedway & Maidstone ACM 115MV40-49 341:43:28 114 1301:43:46
132 341Jodie RawlinsonPlumstead RunnersF 17FS20-34 51:43:31 17 1311:43:48
133 32Susan L BeechamIstead & Ifield HarriersF 18FSV45-54 41:43:34 18 1321:43:52
134 240Hayley LangleyF 19FS20-34 61:43:48 20 1371:44:35
134 181Alan HerbertM 116MV40-49 351:43:48 115 1331:44:09
136 428Rachel WardSittingbourne StridersF 20FV35-44 101:43:55 19 1351:44:18
137 324Wayne PalmerBarking Road Runners M 117MV40-49 361:43:57 116 1341:44:16
138 136Mo FazakerleyMedway & Maidstone ACF 21FSV45-54 51:44:33 21 1391:44:54
139 404Michael TealeM 118MS20-39 631:44:48 118 1381:44:50
140 343Annie RebindaineReigate Priory ACF 22FS20-34 71:44:49 22 1411:45:18
141 212Katie JamesF 23FS20-34 81:44:53 22 1411:45:18
142 454Greg WoodHythe AquaM 119MS20-39 641:44:57 119 1401:45:11
143 221Graham JonesM 120MSV50-59 151:44:59 120 1431:45:19
144 385Michael SmissenM 121MS20-39 651:45:00 124 1471:45:39
145 173Jerry Hansford7Oaks Tri ClubM 122MV40-49 371:45:12 125 1491:45:44
146 61Peter BurfootWadhurst RunnersM 123MSSV60-69 31:45:19 121 1441:45:27
147 102Andrew Davies*DaviesM 124MS20-39 661:45:20 122 1451:45:32
148 494Jenny DugganF 24FV35-44 111:45:23 24 1471:45:39
149 358Kate RoseSittingbourne StridersF 25FS20-34 91:45:27 25 1511:45:52
150 500Simon BessantM 125MS20-39 671:45:31 127 1531:46:02
150 304Simon NicholsM 126MV40-49 381:45:31 128 1541:46:04
152 245Peter Le RossignolAshford AC M 128MS20-39 681:45:35 123 1461:45:38
152 168Ian GrundyTri SpiritM 127MSV50-59 161:45:35 126 1501:45:45
154 70Tracey CarsonF 26FSV45-54 61:45:45 26 1521:45:54
155 319Francis O'sullivanM 129MSV50-59 171:45:46 132 1581:46:44
156 167Nigel GrovesMaidstone HarriersM 130MSV50-59 181:46:10 130 1561:46:29
157 199David HubbleM 131MS20-39 691:46:13 129 1551:46:26
158 424Matthew VowlsM 132MV40-49 391:46:17 131 1571:46:32
159 383Paul Sitton SittonLynsted LightningM 133MS20-39 701:46:24 135 1611:47:00
160 113Don DewarAWCCM 134MSV50-59 191:46:37 134 1601:46:49
161 118Keith DungateCambridge HarriersM 136MSSV60-69 41:46:43 136 1631:47:15
161 191Peter HolianM 135MS20-39 711:46:43 133 1591:46:48
163 406Marlene TerblancheF 27FS20-34 101:46:44 27 1621:47:04
164 356Amanda RogersMaidstone HarriersF 28FV35-44 121:46:49 29 1671:47:29
165 456Laura WoosterMaidstone HarriersF 29FS20-34 111:46:51 30 1681:47:30
166 220David JonesM 137MSV50-59 201:47:07 138 1661:47:23
167 496Michael SokolowM 138MSV50-59 211:47:10 143 1741:47:56
168 106Noel DavyM 140MS20-39 721:47:12 137 1651:47:22
168 282John MillsSpringfield StridersM 139MV40-49 401:47:12 145 1771:47:58
170 73Louise ChapmanIstead & Ifield HarriersF 30FS20-34 121:47:14 28 1641:47:21
171 219David JonesStaplehurst Running ClubM 141MSSV60-69 51:47:19 139 1691:47:35
172 419Nicola TynanBeginners2RunnersF 31FS20-34 131:47:20 31 1711:47:49
173 285Simon MillsLingfield Running ClubM 142MV40-49 411:47:23 140 1701:47:46
174 14Justin AttwellBarring Running ClubM 143MV40-49 421:47:26 142 1731:47:52
175 162Jon GreenwellM 144MV40-49 431:47:28 144 1751:47:57
175 222Louisa JonesF 32FV35-44 131:47:28 32 1751:47:57
177 112Rachel DellaferaGravesend Road Runners ACF 33FS20-34 141:47:30 35 1811:48:26
178 251Daniel LewseyM 145MS20-39 731:47:38 146 1781:48:15
179 115Piotr DudzikM 146MS20-39 741:47:41 141 1711:47:49
180 306Racheal NobleF 34FS20-34 151:47:58 33 1791:48:16
180 141Kelly FosterRebel Runners MedwayF 35FV35-44 141:47:58 33 1791:48:16
182 300Jason NervalM 147MV40-49 441:48:05 148 1831:48:56
183 374Anthony ScottFolkestone RCM 148MV40-49 451:48:18 147 1821:48:29
184 76Alan CharltonRebel Runners MedwayM 149MSV50-59 221:48:27 149 1841:49:06
185 464Bohdan RainczukMaidstone HarriersM 151MSV50-59 231:48:28 149 1841:49:06
185 262Stuart ManserRebel Runners MedwayM 150MS20-39 751:48:28 151 1861:49:10
187 311Ian NunnsTunbridge Wells HarriersM 152MV40-49 461:48:32 152 1871:49:17
188 250Stefhan LewisSRCM 153MV40-49 471:48:41 154 1901:49:24
189 408Simon ThomasM 154MS20-39 761:48:48 157 1931:49:38
190 160Adrian GreenM 155MSV50-59 241:48:52 155 1911:49:28
191 152Chris GedgeSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneM 156MS20-39 771:48:55 156 1921:49:37
192 204Anna Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACF 36FSV45-54 71:49:02 36 1891:49:21
193 50Curt BrookerM 157MV40-49 481:49:11 153 1881:49:19
194 148Nick GallavinSittingbourne StridersM 158MV40-49 491:49:12 159 1961:49:56
195 493Stewart BoldRebel Runners MedwayM 159MV40-49 501:49:21 161 1981:50:05
195 392Wendy SmithCanterbury HarriersF 37FSSV55-64 11:49:21 37 1941:49:44
197 161Ana-Maria GreenTunbridge Wells HarriersF 38FSV45-54 81:49:26 38 1991:50:10
198 295Robert MosesM 160MS20-39 781:49:42 158 1951:49:54
199 302Frankie NewbyF 39FS20-34 161:49:48 39 2011:50:41
200 357Philip RorkeM 161MV40-49 511:49:49 160 1971:50:02
201 54Tim BrooksMaidstone HarriersM 162MSV50-59 251:49:53 162 2001:50:13
202 434Amy WeedenRebel Runners MedwayF 40FS20-34 171:50:28 42 2051:51:16
203 138Alison FlynnDartford Road RunnersF 41FS20-34 181:50:36 41 2041:51:00
204 354Catherine Robins*RobinsF 42FS20-34 191:50:39 40 2021:50:56
204 353Andrew Robins*RobinsM 163MS20-39 791:50:39 163 2021:50:56
206 414John TigheCrowborough RunnersM 164MSV50-59 261:50:54 167 2101:51:31
207 297John MurphyM 165MV40-49 521:50:55 164 2061:51:18
208 499Robert PlattM 166MS20-39 801:51:00 165 2071:51:19
209 336Scott PriorM 167MS20-39 811:51:03 166 2081:51:27
210 461Kay ZhangSwanley & District ACF 43FV35-44 151:51:10 44 2111:51:38
211 441Vicky WhitehornCrowborough RunnersF 44FV35-44 161:51:11 43 2091:51:30
212 216Alan JohnsonMedway RunnersM 168MV40-49 531:51:22 168 2121:51:40
213 409Corrie Thompson*ThompsonM 169MV40-49 541:51:22 169 2131:51:52
214 186Ricky HildenM 170MV40-49 551:51:26 170 2141:51:56
215 258Peter MaddisonCrowborough RunnersM 171MSSV60-69 61:51:34 171 2151:52:12
216 481Helen NearyWadhurst RunnersF 45FSSV55-64 21:52:16 45 2161:52:32
217 67Stephen CarntM 172MV40-49 561:52:28 172 2171:52:50
218 16Nicholas AverreM 173MV40-49 571:52:31 173 2181:52:53
219 130Alex EmbyM 174MS20-39 821:52:39 175 2221:53:28
220 497Amanda BusseyWadhurst RunnersF 46FSV45-54 91:52:47 46 2191:53:03
221 105Patricia DaviesSittingbourne StridersF 47FSV45-54 101:52:48 47 2201:53:13
222 194Brian HolmesRebel Runners MedwayM 175MV40-49 581:52:55 176 2241:53:46
223 15Martin AttwoodM 176MSV50-59 271:53:02 174 2211:53:17
224 188Lucy HineCambridge HarriersF 48FSSV55-64 31:53:06 48 2231:53:39
225 99Stephen Croucher*CroucherM 177MSV50-59 281:53:19 179 2301:54:13
226 307Carol NorthrupF 49FSV45-54 111:53:22 50 2281:54:06
227 487Paul KittM 178MS20-39 831:53:25 178 2261:54:02
228 443Nick WigstonM 179MS20-39 841:53:29 180 2311:54:28
228 431Melanie WatesF 50FSV45-54 121:53:29 49 2271:54:04
230 474Greg AndersonM 180MS20-39 851:53:33 181 2321:54:34
230 33Stuart BingSittingbourne StridersM 181MS20-39 861:53:33 177 2251:54:00
232 139Liane FoordMaidstone HarriersF 51FSV45-54 131:53:40 51 2291:54:10
233 384Harry SkinnerM 182MS20-39 871:54:07 182 2331:54:40
234 30James BeasleyM 183MS20-39 881:54:11 183 2341:54:43
235 189Amy Hinton HintonTeam CherwellF 52FS20-34 201:54:31 52 2351:54:49
236 109Alan DayDWDM 184MSV50-59 291:54:32 185 2371:55:08
237 440Nicky WhiteTunbridge Wells HarriersF 53FSV45-54 141:54:36 54 2391:55:22
237 449Louis WilsonM 185MS20-39 891:54:36 184 2361:55:07
239 422Andrew VelhoshM 186MS20-39 901:54:54 186 2411:55:44
240 174Esther HarrisSittingbourne StridersF 54FV35-44 171:54:57 54 2391:55:22
241 177Daniel HarrisonM 187MS20-39 911:55:14 189 2441:56:14
242 291Janice MoorekiteLarkfield ACF 55FSSV55-64 41:55:17 53 2381:55:20
243 366George SamuelSittingbourne StridersM 188MS20-39 921:55:25 187 2421:55:57
244 265Ivan MarzianoPfleet FeetM 189MV40-49 591:55:36 191 2461:56:20
245 486Nick McDonaldM 190MS20-39 931:55:43 192 2471:56:28
246 310Stuart NunnAshford & District RRCM 191MS20-39 941:55:48 188 2431:56:02
247 359Steve RosierM 192MV40-49 601:56:04 189 2441:56:14
248 23Jo Baldwin*BaldwinF 56FS20-34 211:56:06 56 2491:56:55
249 393Christa SmyF 57FSSSV65-99 11:56:24 57 2501:56:58
250 59Elizabeth BullSittingbourne StridersF 58FS20-34 221:56:26 59 2531:57:20
250 58Daniel BullF 59FS20-34 231:56:26 59 2531:57:20
252 427Suzanne WarburtonMaidstone HarriersF 60FSV45-54 151:56:30 58 2511:57:01
253 389Ronald SmithSittingbourne StridersM 193MSSSV70-99 11:56:31 193 2481:56:47
254 26James BatchellerAshford Tri ClubM 194MS20-39 951:56:50 194 2521:57:13
255 116Kevin DuffieldM 195MS20-39 961:56:51 195 2551:57:21
255 429Bill WaringM 196MSV50-59 301:56:51 196 2571:57:26
257 259Karen MaherF 61FV35-44 181:57:05 61 2561:57:22
258 348Katie RichardsMedway RunnersF 62FV35-44 191:57:09 62 2581:57:28
259 327Claire Peppiatt-WildmanRebel Runners MedwayF 63FV35-44 201:57:24 64 2601:58:12
260 22Jenny BaldockRebel Runners MedwayF 64FSSV55-64 51:57:33 65 2611:58:16
261 224Louise KavanaghF 65FV35-44 211:57:37 63 2591:58:07
262 315Rebecca OladeleF 66FV35-44 221:57:40 66 2621:58:39
263 275Stephen McewanM 197MV40-49 611:57:59 198 2651:58:51
264 37Harriet BouldenAshford Tri ClubF 67FS20-34 241:58:16 66 2621:58:39
265 41Dayle BrawnBarming Running ClubM 198MS20-39 971:58:19 197 2641:58:48
266 284Louise MillsEgerton Running ClubF 68FSV45-54 161:58:26 68 2661:59:08
267 142Jo Frazer-WiseSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneF 69FV35-44 231:58:35 69 2681:59:27
268 20Rob BakerStaplehurst Running ClubM 199MV40-49 621:58:42 199 2671:59:11
269 352Alison RiversEgerton Running ClubF 70FV35-44 241:58:52 70 2691:59:32
270 451Mark WinterEgerton Running ClubM 200MSV50-59 311:58:53 200 2701:59:34
271 433Jamie WebbBeginners2RunnersM 201MS20-39 981:59:20 202 2721:59:44
272 1Darrel AdamsIstead & Ifield HarriersM 202MV40-49 631:59:33 201 2711:59:42
273 124Tanya EdwardsThanet RoadrunnersF 71FV35-44 251:59:46 71 2732:00:07
274 38Alec BradfordSo Lets Go RunningM 203MV40-49 641:59:50 203 2752:00:38
275 398Mark StarbuckDartford & White Oak Tri ClubM 204MV40-49 651:59:56 204 2762:00:46
276 371Lottie SchiphorstF 72FS20-34 252:00:15 73 2772:00:54
277 410Victoria Thompson*ThompsonF 73FS20-34 262:00:17 72 2742:00:31
278 380Emily SilcockF 74FS20-34 272:00:22 75 2792:01:12
279 84Joanna ClearyF 75FV35-44 262:00:36 73 2772:00:54
280 144Laura FueryBeginners2RunnersF 76FS20-34 282:00:45 76 2802:01:13
281 457Claire WorrellMaidstone HarriersF 77FV35-44 272:00:48 77 2812:01:35
282 426Lorna WaltersF 78FV35-44 282:00:53 79 2832:01:48
283 415Diana TilstonPaddock Wood ACF 79FV35-44 292:01:17 78 2822:01:44
284 301Charlie NewbyF 80FS20-34 292:01:19 80 2852:02:12
285 227Lucy KentF 81FS20-34 302:01:27 81 2862:02:16
286 413Trevor TierneyM 205MSSV60-69 72:01:34 208 2892:02:27
287 498Shane LastWadhurst RunnersM 206MSV50-59 322:01:43 205 2842:02:01
288 430Anthony WarrenM 207MV40-49 662:01:52 206 2872:02:21
289 60Paul BullivantBarming Running ClubM 208MV40-49 672:01:58 207 2882:02:25
290 439Edward WhelanMaidstone HarriersM 209MS20-39 992:02:05 209 2902:02:56
291 185Gary HickeyM 210MS20-39 1002:02:06 210 2912:03:01
292 252Simone Lipson-GreenOcean Lake TriF 82FSV45-54 172:03:01 82 2922:03:20
293 362Vikki RussellPlumstead RunnersF 83FS20-34 312:03:04 83 2932:03:21
293 137Debbie FitzgeraldPlumstead RunnersF 84FV35-44 302:03:04 84 2942:03:22
295 2501Helen BrownBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst F 85FS20-34 322:03:11 85 2952:03:24
296 387Charles SmithSittingbourne StridersM 211MV40-49 682:03:15 211 2962:03:50
297 248Ruth LeggMaidstone HarriersF 86FS20-34 332:03:18 87 2982:04:21
298 468Deborah BennettBarming Beginners 2 RunnersF 87FSV45-54 182:03:45 86 2972:04:13
299 211Emma JamesRebel Runners MedwayF 88FV35-44 312:04:21 88 2992:05:07
300 125Vicky EdwardsMaidstone HarriersF 89FV35-44 322:04:33 89 3002:05:37
301 379Sara ShihabiF 90FS20-34 342:04:56 90 3032:05:43
302 91Beccy ConnorGravesend Road Runners ACF 91FV35-44 332:04:57 92 3052:05:55
303 436Laura WellardSittingbourne StridersF 92FS20-34 352:05:14 91 3042:05:50
304 169Alan Le GrysM 212MSSV60-69 82:05:15 212 3002:05:37
305 178Jane HarveyRebel Runners MedwayF 93FS20-34 362:05:27 93 3072:06:15
306 69Leonard CarrollYeovil Town RRCM 213MS20-39 1012:05:34 213 3022:05:39
307 94Katie CoxF 94FV35-44 342:05:38 94 3092:06:30
308 155Lynzi GilbertF 95FS20-34 372:05:39 95 3102:06:32
309 396David SpelmanM 214MS20-39 1022:05:41 215 3082:06:25
310 197Martin HooperM 215MV40-49 692:05:46 214 3062:06:13
311 472Dan NesbitM 216MS20-39 1032:06:27 216 3112:06:57
312 448Charles WilsonM 217MSSV60-69 92:06:33 217 3122:07:15
313 256Maria MacdonaldCambridge HarriersF 96FSSV55-64 62:06:49 96 3132:07:22
313 325Robyn ParsonsMaidstone HarriersF 97FS20-34 382:06:49 97 3142:07:39
315 423Sheila VickersBeginners2RunnersF 98FSSV55-64 72:07:45 98 3152:08:30
316 253Roy LuckmunM 218MSV50-59 332:08:01 220 3202:09:00
316 318Fay OramIstead & Ifield HarriersF 99FV35-44 352:08:01 99 3162:08:42
318 444Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 219MV40-49 702:08:05 218 3172:08:47
319 12Rebecca AstinF 100FS20-34 392:08:43 101 3212:09:19
320 28Jo BattersF 101FSV45-54 192:08:47 100 3182:08:59
320 71Andrew CarterM 220MV40-49 712:08:47 219 3182:08:59
322 182Katie Hesmer*HesmerF 102FS20-34 402:08:51 105 3262:09:50
322 108Emma Dawson*HesmerF 103FS20-34 412:08:51 106 3272:09:51
324 159Amanda GrahamIstead & Ifield HarriersF 104FV35-44 362:08:55 104 3252:09:37
325 111Nicky DelaceyLarkfield ACF 105FV35-44 372:09:03 102 3222:09:33
326 298Lorraine NealeSittingbourne StridersF 106FV35-44 382:09:07 103 3232:09:34
327 491Mark MckennaOcean Lake TriM 221MS20-39 1042:09:09 221 3242:09:35
328 89Nigel CollinsKF&RM 222MSV50-59 342:09:22 222 3282:10:02
329 5John Allison*AllisonM 223MV40-49 722:09:22 223 3292:10:04
330 475Mark GoodsallM 224MS20-39 1052:09:29 225 3342:10:31
331 308Maria NunnF 107FV35-44 392:09:33 109 3332:10:26
332 339Brian RalphM 225MSV50-59 352:09:42 224 3302:10:12
333 312Karen ObrienBeginners2RunnersF 108FSV45-54 202:09:44 107 3312:10:13
334 484Gemma HockettF 109FS20-34 422:10:09 108 3322:10:24
335 114Sarah DoughtyEgerton Running ClubF 110FV35-44 402:10:15 111 3362:10:57
336 391Vanessa SmithEgerton Running ClubF 111FSV45-54 212:10:16 111 3362:10:57
337 467Michelle EllisF 112FV35-44 412:10:16 114 3392:11:14
338 225Quincy KendallF 113FV35-44 422:10:20 115 3402:11:23
339 334Andee PriceF 114FS20-34 432:10:24 111 3362:10:57
340 299Tabitha NelsonRunfitF 115FS20-34 442:10:28 116 3412:11:26
341 249Terri LeggF 116FSV45-54 222:10:31 110 3352:10:41
342 210Toni IvesRebel Runners MedwayF 117FSV45-54 232:10:43 117 3422:11:32
342 209Paul IvesRebel Runners MedwayM 226MV40-49 732:10:43 226 3422:11:32
344 10Sally AspitalAshford Tri ClubF 118FSV45-54 242:10:58 118 3442:11:39
345 4John AllenRebel Runners MedwayM 227MV40-49 742:11:14 227 3452:11:59
346 479Sarah ChambersFlyers SouthendF 119FV35-44 432:11:29 119 3462:12:08
347 397Alex SpreckleyM 228MS20-39 1062:11:52 228 3482:12:58
348 390Sarah SmithMaidstone HarriersF 120FSSV55-64 82:12:11 120 3472:12:50
349 351Elizabeth RidgwayF 121FV35-44 442:12:23 122 3512:13:24
350 376Kirsty SeniorMaidstone HarriersF 122FV35-44 452:12:26 123 3522:13:30
351 323Shona PallisterRunfitF 123FSV45-54 252:12:27 121 3502:13:23
352 166Gary GroutageIstead & Ifield HarriersM 229MSV50-59 362:12:40 229 3492:13:21
353 450Zoe WilsonF 124FV35-44 462:13:56 125 3542:14:35
354 126Jodi EelesF 125FV35-44 472:14:07 124 3532:14:26
354 51David BrooksVeterans ACM 230MSSSV70-99 22:14:07 232 3572:15:33
356 163Paul GriffithsM 231MSV50-59 372:14:15 231 3562:15:18
357 485Andrew CooperM 232MSV50-59 382:14:42 230 3552:14:58
358 193Michelle HollidayAshford Run EnglandF 126FV35-44 482:14:43 127 3592:15:37
359 313Ellie O'connorAshford Run EnglandF 127FS20-34 452:15:36 126 3582:15:36
360 68Tim CarrM 233MSV50-59 392:15:37 233 3602:16:29
361 438Harriet WhatleyF 128FS20-34 462:16:02 128 3612:16:49
362 361Lisa RushtonRunfitF 129FSV45-54 262:16:04 129 3622:17:02
363 208Lucy InnesF 130FV35-44 492:16:11 130 3632:17:05
364 107Emily DawesAshford Run EnglandF 131FV35-44 502:16:34 132 3652:17:26
365 88Chloe CollinsF 132FS20-34 472:16:39 131 3642:17:12
366 9Christina ArnoldSwanley & District ACF 133FV35-44 512:17:40 133 3662:18:43
366 402Julie TaylorSwanley & District ACF 134FV35-44 522:17:40 135 3682:18:44
368 469Leslie StonePaddock Wood ACM 234MV40-49 752:17:52 234 3692:18:57
369 6Wendy Allison*AllisonF 135FSV45-54 272:18:02 133 3662:18:43
370 40Sharon BradleyCambridge HarriersF 136FSV45-54 282:18:31 136 3702:19:06
370 330Colin EvansSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneM 235MV40-49 762:18:31 235 3722:19:22
372 247Matthew LeggMaidstone HarriersM 236MS20-39 1072:18:33 236 3742:19:35
373 43Jane Brennand-RoperCambridge HarriersF 137FSSV55-64 92:18:37 137 3712:19:13
374 266Naz MasseyBeginners2RunnersF 139FS20-34 482:18:58 139 3752:19:53
374 49Jackie BroadBeginners2RunnersF 138FV35-44 532:18:58 139 3752:19:53
376 452Neil Witherow*WitherowM 237MSV50-59 402:19:07 237 3772:20:06
377 373Mikari ScipioniPlumstead RunnersF 140FJ14-19 12:19:24 138 3732:19:29
378 338Gillian RainbowF 141FV35-44 542:19:58 142 3792:21:04
379 66Bianca Carey-SpencerBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst F 142FV35-44 552:19:59 142 3792:21:04
380 128Julie ElstonF 143FSSV55-64 102:20:14 141 3782:20:48
381 145Lisa FulcherSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneF 144FV35-44 562:20:48 144 3812:21:40
382 388Danielle SmithRebel Runners MedwayF 145FV35-44 572:22:09 145 3822:22:58
383 386Andrew SmithAshford & District RRCM 238MV40-49 772:22:10 239 3842:23:12
384 134Kirsty FarrantAshford & District RRCF 146FV35-44 582:22:12 146 3842:23:12
385 64Alan ByronRebel Runners MedwayM 239MV40-49 782:22:16 238 3832:23:04
386 286Lucy MillwardF 147FS20-34 492:22:47 147 3862:23:20
387 92Amanda CooperAshford Tri ClubF 148FSV45-54 292:22:49 148 3872:23:30
388 78Sharon Checksfield*ChecksfieldF 149FSV45-54 302:22:52 152 3922:23:52
388 165Alan Griggs*ChecksfieldM 240MSSV60-69 102:22:52 240 3912:23:51
390 149Jane GardinerMaidstone HarriersF 150FV35-44 592:22:55 149 3882:23:33
391 332Karen PonteMaidstone HarriersF 151FV35-44 602:22:56 149 3882:23:33
392 97Baljit Croucher*CroucherF 152FSV45-54 312:23:26 151 3902:23:42
393 273Kirstie Mcelwaine*McElwaineF 153FS20-34 502:23:42 153 3932:24:18
393 274Steve Mcelwaine*McElwaineM 241MV40-49 792:23:42 241 3932:24:18
395 232Anne Knightley*KnightleyF 154FV35-44 612:24:21 157 3982:25:26
396 233Lee Knightley*KnightleyM 242MV40-49 802:24:22 242 3992:25:28
397 104Kayleigh Davies*DaviesF 155FS20-34 512:24:47 156 3972:25:18
398 337Lisa QuigleyMedway RunnersF 156FV35-44 622:24:55 154 3952:25:17
399 231Nicola KingstonMedway RunnersF 157FV35-44 632:24:56 154 3952:25:17
400 465Laura LongleyF 158FV35-44 642:27:44 158 4002:28:40
401 77Jan ChaveBeginners2RunnersF 159FSV45-54 322:28:35 160 4032:29:32
402 187Khiera HindleF 160FV35-44 652:28:38 161 4042:29:42
403 395Adam SpelmanMaidstone HarriersM 243MS20-39 1082:28:43 243 4022:29:27
404 372Junko ScipioniPlumstead RunnersF 161FV35-44 662:28:47 159 4012:28:52
405 93Susan CoppenF 162FV35-44 672:29:25 162 4052:29:47
406 367Dawn SaundersF 163FV35-44 682:31:16 163 4062:31:43
406 117Kelly DukeBeginners2RunnersF 165FV35-44 692:31:16 163 4062:31:43
406 272Lauren MccamleyBeginners2RunnersF 164FS20-34 522:31:16 163 4062:31:43
409 463John BrownMaidstone HarriersM 244MSSSV70-99 32:31:21 244 4092:32:10
410 150Lloyd GarrettM 245MS20-39 1092:32:11 245 4102:32:49
411 151Viki GarrettDragons Running ClubF 166FS20-34 532:32:11 166 4102:32:49
412 335Ann PriceJelly LegsF 167FSV45-54 332:34:11 167 4122:34:54
413 432Christine WebbF 168FSV45-54 342:34:22 168 4132:35:18
414 425Vikki WalshF 169FS20-34 542:36:25 169 4142:36:42
415 132Peter FahyM 246MSSV60-69 112:39:45 246 4152:40:31
416 133Kathryn FallaizeF 170FS20-34 552:39:59 170 4162:40:53
417 368Tracy SaundersRunning The DistanceF 171FV35-44 702:41:31 171 4172:42:17
418 171Karen HamerMaidstone HarriersF 172FSV45-54 352:41:41 172 4182:42:38
419 257Mark MaceMaidstone HarriersM 247MV40-49 812:41:42 247 4182:42:38
420 331Celia PokeF 173FSSV55-64 112:43:46 173 4202:44:37
421 453Sue Witherow*WitherowF 174FV35-44 712:46:03 174 4212:47:03
422 52Graham BrooksTunbridge Wells HarriersM 248MSSSV70-99 43:09:32 248 4223:10:39
Show by: HeadcornHalf_2016 - Results by Gender
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is also shown, if available, for use in official records.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
31 283Kate MillsSpringfield StridersF 1FV35-44 11:27:35 1 311:27:40
32 131Tracy EnglishSouthend ACF 2FV35-44 21:27:39 2 321:27:42
66 198Tracey HorneF 3FSV45-54 11:34:32 3 671:35:07
72 473Nicola CharltonF 4FV35-44 31:35:17 4 721:35:29
76 100Alison DaveySittingbourne StridersF 5FV35-44 41:35:49 5 761:35:56
88 293Nicola MorrisTunbridge Wells HarriersF 6FSV45-54 21:37:06 6 871:37:19
90 239Poppy Langdon-DownF 7FS20-34 11:37:26 7 901:37:35
91 460Katie Wright*McGregorF 8FS20-34 21:37:29 8 911:37:37
94 80Kelly ClarkVictoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets ACF 9FV35-44 51:37:52 9 951:38:15
96 364Linzey RyanF 10FS20-34 31:38:18 10 961:38:21
99 31Imogen BeddardF 11FSV45-54 31:39:06 11 991:39:24
106 328Natasha PertweeWeald Tri ClubF 12FV35-44 61:40:07 12 1061:40:22
113 86Jennifer ColemanSittingbourne StridersF 13FS20-34 41:41:23 13 1131:41:46
120 183Lucy HewettSittingbourne StridersF 14FV35-44 71:41:58 14 1191:42:20
122 195Gill HolmesSittingbourne StridersF 15FV35-44 81:42:30 15 1211:42:42
129 370Alison ScantleburyTri SpiritF 16FV35-44 91:43:20 16 1291:43:36
132 341Jodie RawlinsonPlumstead RunnersF 17FS20-34 51:43:31 17 1311:43:48
133 32Susan L BeechamIstead & Ifield HarriersF 18FSV45-54 41:43:34 18 1321:43:52
134 240Hayley LangleyF 19FS20-34 61:43:48 20 1371:44:35
136 428Rachel WardSittingbourne StridersF 20FV35-44 101:43:55 19 1351:44:18
138 136Mo FazakerleyMedway & Maidstone ACF 21FSV45-54 51:44:33 21 1391:44:54
140 343Annie RebindaineReigate Priory ACF 22FS20-34 71:44:49 22 1411:45:18
141 212Katie JamesF 23FS20-34 81:44:53 22 1411:45:18
148 494Jenny DugganF 24FV35-44 111:45:23 24 1471:45:39
149 358Kate RoseSittingbourne StridersF 25FS20-34 91:45:27 25 1511:45:52
154 70Tracey CarsonF 26FSV45-54 61:45:45 26 1521:45:54
163 406Marlene TerblancheF 27FS20-34 101:46:44 27 1621:47:04
164 356Amanda RogersMaidstone HarriersF 28FV35-44 121:46:49 29 1671:47:29
165 456Laura WoosterMaidstone HarriersF 29FS20-34 111:46:51 30 1681:47:30
170 73Louise ChapmanIstead & Ifield HarriersF 30FS20-34 121:47:14 28 1641:47:21
172 419Nicola TynanBeginners2RunnersF 31FS20-34 131:47:20 31 1711:47:49
175 222Louisa JonesF 32FV35-44 131:47:28 32 1751:47:57
177 112Rachel DellaferaGravesend Road Runners ACF 33FS20-34 141:47:30 35 1811:48:26
180 306Racheal NobleF 34FS20-34 151:47:58 33 1791:48:16
180 141Kelly FosterRebel Runners MedwayF 35FV35-44 141:47:58 33 1791:48:16
192 204Anna Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACF 36FSV45-54 71:49:02 36 1891:49:21
195 392Wendy SmithCanterbury HarriersF 37FSSV55-64 11:49:21 37 1941:49:44
197 161Ana-Maria GreenTunbridge Wells HarriersF 38FSV45-54 81:49:26 38 1991:50:10
199 302Frankie NewbyF 39FS20-34 161:49:48 39 2011:50:41
202 434Amy WeedenRebel Runners MedwayF 40FS20-34 171:50:28 42 2051:51:16
203 138Alison FlynnDartford Road RunnersF 41FS20-34 181:50:36 41 2041:51:00
204 354Catherine Robins*RobinsF 42FS20-34 191:50:39 40 2021:50:56
210 461Kay ZhangSwanley & District ACF 43FV35-44 151:51:10 44 2111:51:38
211 441Vicky WhitehornCrowborough RunnersF 44FV35-44 161:51:11 43 2091:51:30
216 481Helen NearyWadhurst RunnersF 45FSSV55-64 21:52:16 45 2161:52:32
220 497Amanda BusseyWadhurst RunnersF 46FSV45-54 91:52:47 46 2191:53:03
221 105Patricia DaviesSittingbourne StridersF 47FSV45-54 101:52:48 47 2201:53:13
224 188Lucy HineCambridge HarriersF 48FSSV55-64 31:53:06 48 2231:53:39
226 307Carol NorthrupF 49FSV45-54 111:53:22 50 2281:54:06
228 431Melanie WatesF 50FSV45-54 121:53:29 49 2271:54:04
232 139Liane FoordMaidstone HarriersF 51FSV45-54 131:53:40 51 2291:54:10
235 189Amy Hinton HintonTeam CherwellF 52FS20-34 201:54:31 52 2351:54:49
237 440Nicky WhiteTunbridge Wells HarriersF 53FSV45-54 141:54:36 54 2391:55:22
240 174Esther HarrisSittingbourne StridersF 54FV35-44 171:54:57 54 2391:55:22
242 291Janice MoorekiteLarkfield ACF 55FSSV55-64 41:55:17 53 2381:55:20
248 23Jo Baldwin*BaldwinF 56FS20-34 211:56:06 56 2491:56:55
249 393Christa SmyF 57FSSSV65-99 11:56:24 57 2501:56:58
250 59Elizabeth BullSittingbourne StridersF 58FS20-34 221:56:26 59 2531:57:20
250 58Daniel BullF 59FS20-34 231:56:26 59 2531:57:20
252 427Suzanne WarburtonMaidstone HarriersF 60FSV45-54 151:56:30 58 2511:57:01
257 259Karen MaherF 61FV35-44 181:57:05 61 2561:57:22
258 348Katie RichardsMedway RunnersF 62FV35-44 191:57:09 62 2581:57:28
259 327Claire Peppiatt-WildmanRebel Runners MedwayF 63FV35-44 201:57:24 64 2601:58:12
260 22Jenny BaldockRebel Runners MedwayF 64FSSV55-64 51:57:33 65 2611:58:16
261 224Louise KavanaghF 65FV35-44 211:57:37 63 2591:58:07
262 315Rebecca OladeleF 66FV35-44 221:57:40 66 2621:58:39
264 37Harriet BouldenAshford Tri ClubF 67FS20-34 241:58:16 66 2621:58:39
266 284Louise MillsEgerton Running ClubF 68FSV45-54 161:58:26 68 2661:59:08
267 142Jo Frazer-WiseSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneF 69FV35-44 231:58:35 69 2681:59:27
269 352Alison RiversEgerton Running ClubF 70FV35-44 241:58:52 70 2691:59:32
273 124Tanya EdwardsThanet RoadrunnersF 71FV35-44 251:59:46 71 2732:00:07
276 371Lottie SchiphorstF 72FS20-34 252:00:15 73 2772:00:54
277 410Victoria Thompson*ThompsonF 73FS20-34 262:00:17 72 2742:00:31
278 380Emily SilcockF 74FS20-34 272:00:22 75 2792:01:12
279 84Joanna ClearyF 75FV35-44 262:00:36 73 2772:00:54
280 144Laura FueryBeginners2RunnersF 76FS20-34 282:00:45 76 2802:01:13
281 457Claire WorrellMaidstone HarriersF 77FV35-44 272:00:48 77 2812:01:35
282 426Lorna WaltersF 78FV35-44 282:00:53 79 2832:01:48
283 415Diana TilstonPaddock Wood ACF 79FV35-44 292:01:17 78 2822:01:44
284 301Charlie NewbyF 80FS20-34 292:01:19 80 2852:02:12
285 227Lucy KentF 81FS20-34 302:01:27 81 2862:02:16
292 252Simone Lipson-GreenOcean Lake TriF 82FSV45-54 172:03:01 82 2922:03:20
293 362Vikki RussellPlumstead RunnersF 83FS20-34 312:03:04 83 2932:03:21
293 137Debbie FitzgeraldPlumstead RunnersF 84FV35-44 302:03:04 84 2942:03:22
295 2501Helen BrownBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst F 85FS20-34 322:03:11 85 2952:03:24
297 248Ruth LeggMaidstone HarriersF 86FS20-34 332:03:18 87 2982:04:21
298 468Deborah BennettBarming Beginners 2 RunnersF 87FSV45-54 182:03:45 86 2972:04:13
299 211Emma JamesRebel Runners MedwayF 88FV35-44 312:04:21 88 2992:05:07
300 125Vicky EdwardsMaidstone HarriersF 89FV35-44 322:04:33 89 3002:05:37
301 379Sara ShihabiF 90FS20-34 342:04:56 90 3032:05:43
302 91Beccy ConnorGravesend Road Runners ACF 91FV35-44 332:04:57 92 3052:05:55
303 436Laura WellardSittingbourne StridersF 92FS20-34 352:05:14 91 3042:05:50
305 178Jane HarveyRebel Runners MedwayF 93FS20-34 362:05:27 93 3072:06:15
307 94Katie CoxF 94FV35-44 342:05:38 94 3092:06:30
308 155Lynzi GilbertF 95FS20-34 372:05:39 95 3102:06:32
313 325Robyn ParsonsMaidstone HarriersF 97FS20-34 382:06:49 97 3142:07:39
313 256Maria MacdonaldCambridge HarriersF 96FSSV55-64 62:06:49 96 3132:07:22
315 423Sheila VickersBeginners2RunnersF 98FSSV55-64 72:07:45 98 3152:08:30
316 318Fay OramIstead & Ifield HarriersF 99FV35-44 352:08:01 99 3162:08:42
319 12Rebecca AstinF 100FS20-34 392:08:43 101 3212:09:19
320 28Jo BattersF 101FSV45-54 192:08:47 100 3182:08:59
322 182Katie Hesmer*HesmerF 102FS20-34 402:08:51 105 3262:09:50
322 108Emma Dawson*HesmerF 103FS20-34 412:08:51 106 3272:09:51
324 159Amanda GrahamIstead & Ifield HarriersF 104FV35-44 362:08:55 104 3252:09:37
325 111Nicky DelaceyLarkfield ACF 105FV35-44 372:09:03 102 3222:09:33
326 298Lorraine NealeSittingbourne StridersF 106FV35-44 382:09:07 103 3232:09:34
331 308Maria NunnF 107FV35-44 392:09:33 109 3332:10:26
333 312Karen ObrienBeginners2RunnersF 108FSV45-54 202:09:44 107 3312:10:13
334 484Gemma HockettF 109FS20-34 422:10:09 108 3322:10:24
335 114Sarah DoughtyEgerton Running ClubF 110FV35-44 402:10:15 111 3362:10:57
336 391Vanessa SmithEgerton Running ClubF 111FSV45-54 212:10:16 111 3362:10:57
337 467Michelle EllisF 112FV35-44 412:10:16 114 3392:11:14
338 225Quincy KendallF 113FV35-44 422:10:20 115 3402:11:23
339 334Andee PriceF 114FS20-34 432:10:24 111 3362:10:57
340 299Tabitha NelsonRunfitF 115FS20-34 442:10:28 116 3412:11:26
341 249Terri LeggF 116FSV45-54 222:10:31 110 3352:10:41
342 210Toni IvesRebel Runners MedwayF 117FSV45-54 232:10:43 117 3422:11:32
344 10Sally AspitalAshford Tri ClubF 118FSV45-54 242:10:58 118 3442:11:39
346 479Sarah ChambersFlyers SouthendF 119FV35-44 432:11:29 119 3462:12:08
348 390Sarah SmithMaidstone HarriersF 120FSSV55-64 82:12:11 120 3472:12:50
349 351Elizabeth RidgwayF 121FV35-44 442:12:23 122 3512:13:24
350 376Kirsty SeniorMaidstone HarriersF 122FV35-44 452:12:26 123 3522:13:30
351 323Shona PallisterRunfitF 123FSV45-54 252:12:27 121 3502:13:23
353 450Zoe WilsonF 124FV35-44 462:13:56 125 3542:14:35
354 126Jodi EelesF 125FV35-44 472:14:07 124 3532:14:26
358 193Michelle HollidayAshford Run EnglandF 126FV35-44 482:14:43 127 3592:15:37
359 313Ellie O'connorAshford Run EnglandF 127FS20-34 452:15:36 126 3582:15:36
361 438Harriet WhatleyF 128FS20-34 462:16:02 128 3612:16:49
362 361Lisa RushtonRunfitF 129FSV45-54 262:16:04 129 3622:17:02
363 208Lucy InnesF 130FV35-44 492:16:11 130 3632:17:05
364 107Emily DawesAshford Run EnglandF 131FV35-44 502:16:34 132 3652:17:26
365 88Chloe CollinsF 132FS20-34 472:16:39 131 3642:17:12
366 9Christina ArnoldSwanley & District ACF 133FV35-44 512:17:40 133 3662:18:43
366 402Julie TaylorSwanley & District ACF 134FV35-44 522:17:40 135 3682:18:44
369 6Wendy Allison*AllisonF 135FSV45-54 272:18:02 133 3662:18:43
370 40Sharon BradleyCambridge HarriersF 136FSV45-54 282:18:31 136 3702:19:06
373 43Jane Brennand-RoperCambridge HarriersF 137FSSV55-64 92:18:37 137 3712:19:13
374 266Naz MasseyBeginners2RunnersF 139FS20-34 482:18:58 139 3752:19:53
374 49Jackie BroadBeginners2RunnersF 138FV35-44 532:18:58 139 3752:19:53
377 373Mikari ScipioniPlumstead RunnersF 140FJ14-19 12:19:24 138 3732:19:29
378 338Gillian RainbowF 141FV35-44 542:19:58 142 3792:21:04
379 66Bianca Carey-SpencerBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst F 142FV35-44 552:19:59 142 3792:21:04
380 128Julie ElstonF 143FSSV55-64 102:20:14 141 3782:20:48
381 145Lisa FulcherSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneF 144FV35-44 562:20:48 144 3812:21:40
382 388Danielle SmithRebel Runners MedwayF 145FV35-44 572:22:09 145 3822:22:58
384 134Kirsty FarrantAshford & District RRCF 146FV35-44 582:22:12 146 3842:23:12
386 286Lucy MillwardF 147FS20-34 492:22:47 147 3862:23:20
387 92Amanda CooperAshford Tri ClubF 148FSV45-54 292:22:49 148 3872:23:30
388 78Sharon Checksfield*ChecksfieldF 149FSV45-54 302:22:52 152 3922:23:52
390 149Jane GardinerMaidstone HarriersF 150FV35-44 592:22:55 149 3882:23:33
391 332Karen PonteMaidstone HarriersF 151FV35-44 602:22:56 149 3882:23:33
392 97Baljit Croucher*CroucherF 152FSV45-54 312:23:26 151 3902:23:42
393 273Kirstie Mcelwaine*McElwaineF 153FS20-34 502:23:42 153 3932:24:18
395 232Anne Knightley*KnightleyF 154FV35-44 612:24:21 157 3982:25:26
397 104Kayleigh Davies*DaviesF 155FS20-34 512:24:47 156 3972:25:18
398 337Lisa QuigleyMedway RunnersF 156FV35-44 622:24:55 154 3952:25:17
399 231Nicola KingstonMedway RunnersF 157FV35-44 632:24:56 154 3952:25:17
400 465Laura LongleyF 158FV35-44 642:27:44 158 4002:28:40
401 77Jan ChaveBeginners2RunnersF 159FSV45-54 322:28:35 160 4032:29:32
402 187Khiera HindleF 160FV35-44 652:28:38 161 4042:29:42
404 372Junko ScipioniPlumstead RunnersF 161FV35-44 662:28:47 159 4012:28:52
405 93Susan CoppenF 162FV35-44 672:29:25 162 4052:29:47
406 367Dawn SaundersF 163FV35-44 682:31:16 163 4062:31:43
406 117Kelly DukeBeginners2RunnersF 165FV35-44 692:31:16 163 4062:31:43
406 272Lauren MccamleyBeginners2RunnersF 164FS20-34 522:31:16 163 4062:31:43
411 151Viki GarrettDragons Running ClubF 166FS20-34 532:32:11 166 4102:32:49
412 335Ann PriceJelly LegsF 167FSV45-54 332:34:11 167 4122:34:54
413 432Christine WebbF 168FSV45-54 342:34:22 168 4132:35:18
414 425Vikki WalshF 169FS20-34 542:36:25 169 4142:36:42
416 133Kathryn FallaizeF 170FS20-34 552:39:59 170 4162:40:53
417 368Tracy SaundersRunning The DistanceF 171FV35-44 702:41:31 171 4172:42:17
418 171Karen HamerMaidstone HarriersF 172FSV45-54 352:41:41 172 4182:42:38
420 331Celia PokeF 173FSSV55-64 112:43:46 173 4202:44:37
421 453Sue Witherow*WitherowF 174FV35-44 712:46:03 174 4212:47:03
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
1 243Robert LatalaSKF6XM 1MS20-39 11:12:05 1 11:12:07
2 201Sam HumphreyVictoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets ACM 2MS20-39 21:12:44 2 21:12:45
3 39Anthony BradleyM 3MS20-39 31:12:56 3 31:13:00
4 230Philip JacksonSittingbourne StridersM 4MS20-39 41:14:48 4 41:14:51
5 421Paul VeitchRiverside RunnersM 5MV40-49 11:17:40 5 51:17:42
6 264Antonio Martin RomeroEast London RunnersM 6MS20-39 51:18:18 6 61:18:20
7 363Paul RusshardM 7MS20-39 61:18:22 7 71:18:28
8 237Robert LaingKent ACM 8MS20-39 71:18:40 8 81:18:46
9 36James BosherGrange Farm & Dunmow RunnersM 9MS20-39 81:18:43 9 91:18:47
10 2518Ian AnthonyHastings RunnersM 10MS20-39 91:18:51 10 101:18:54
11 63Declan BurtonAshford AC M 11MJ14-19 11:19:29 11 111:19:31
12 48Matt BrittonAshford AC M 12MS20-39 101:19:56 12 121:19:58
13 255James MacdonaldCambridge HarriersM 13MS20-39 111:20:46 13 131:20:49
14 305Kris NobleSittingbourne StridersM 14MS20-39 121:21:17 14 141:21:21
15 317Shane O'neillDulwich Runners ACM 15MS20-39 131:21:47 15 151:21:51
16 347Daniel ReynoldsGrange Farm & Dunmow RunnersM 16MS20-39 141:22:08 16 161:22:13
17 470David HollidgeBarking Road Runners M 17MS20-39 151:22:10 16 161:22:13
18 147James GaleM 18MS20-39 161:22:14 18 181:22:18
18 42Hugh BrennanSevenoaks ACM 19MS20-39 171:22:14 19 191:22:20
20 344Miles ReddingM 20MV40-49 21:23:20 20 201:23:25
21 320Gerard O'SullivanAshford AC M 21MV40-49 31:24:10 21 211:24:12
22 229Mike KingTunbridge Wells HarriersM 22MS20-39 181:24:14 23 231:24:22
23 316Rob O'loughlinM 23MS20-39 191:24:17 22 221:24:21
24 290George MoonM 24MS20-39 201:24:33 24 241:24:38
25 276Sean McfarlaneFlyers SouthendM 25MV40-49 41:25:08 25 251:25:15
26 254Donal LyonsM 26MS20-39 211:25:34 26 261:25:40
27 483Mark MellonGravesend Road Runners ACM 27MV40-49 51:26:45 27 271:26:48
28 146Michael FulliloveDulwich Runners ACM 28MSV50-59 11:27:07 28 281:27:13
29 172Pete HanleyM 29MS20-39 221:27:19 29 291:27:25
30 289Duncan MoonMaidstone HarriersM 30MJ14-19 21:27:26 30 301:27:32
33 492Richard CrowhurstM 31MV40-49 61:27:46 31 331:27:51
34 47James BrincatSittingbourne StridersM 32MS20-39 231:27:50 32 341:27:57
35 482Robin ButlerAshford & District RRCM 33MV40-49 71:27:58 33 351:28:09
36 90Steven CollinsSLHM 34MS20-39 241:28:09 35 371:28:18
37 382Lee SimpsonSittingbourne StridersM 35MS20-39 251:28:10 34 361:28:16
38 287Steve MitchellIstead & Ifield HarriersM 36MV40-49 81:28:28 36 381:28:43
39 279Allan Mcpherson7Oaks Tri ClubM 37MS20-39 261:28:43 37 391:28:46
40 244Edward LawsonMedway TriM 38MV40-49 91:29:23 38 401:29:27
41 471Joseph ChasseaudAshford Tri ClubM 39MS20-39 271:29:35 40 421:29:50
42 477Simon ReadMaidstone HarriersM 40MSV50-59 21:29:38 39 411:29:46
43 53Mathew BrooksM 41MS20-39 281:29:47 41 431:29:51
44 260Paul MahonyM 42MS20-39 291:29:49 42 441:29:55
45 180Rob HellyerRebel Runners MedwayM 43MS20-39 301:29:53 43 451:30:05
46 203Tom Humphrey*HumphreyM 44MSV50-59 31:30:00 44 461:30:30
47 13Mark AttenboroughAshford & District RRCM 45MV40-49 101:30:52 45 471:31:01
48 110Gary DeaconSittingbourne StridersM 46MS20-39 311:31:26 46 481:31:33
49 79Rehman ChishtiM 47MS20-39 321:31:29 47 491:31:36
50 445Kevin BarnesMaidstone HarriersM 48MS20-39 331:31:31 48 501:31:39
51 241Kristian LasslettThanet RoadrunnersM 49MS20-39 341:31:34 50 521:32:11
52 205Nick Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACM 50MV40-49 111:31:42 49 511:32:01
53 340Jason RansleyM 51MS20-39 351:32:05 51 531:32:13
54 190Richard HoldenAshford & District RRCM 52MV40-49 121:32:09 52 541:32:15
55 45Brian Briggs*briggsM 54MV40-49 131:32:14 54 561:32:22
55 46Thomas Briggs*briggsM 53MS20-39 361:32:14 53 551:32:21
57 437Jonathan WellsAshford & District RRCM 55MS20-39 371:32:47 55 571:32:57
58 303William NewbyM 56MJ14-19 31:32:51 57 591:33:42
59 214William JefferyM 57MS20-39 381:33:06 56 581:33:14
60 365Kevin RyeSittingbourne StridersM 58MS20-39 391:33:26 58 601:33:55
61 478Tony JohnsonM 59MV40-49 141:34:00 62 641:34:42
62 120Ben DunlopM 61MV40-49 151:34:15 61 631:34:36
62 267Ben MatthewsM 60MS20-39 401:34:15 59 611:34:25
64 55Marc BrownPetts Wood Running ClubM 62MS20-39 411:34:25 60 621:34:34
65 446Neil WilliamsOrpington Road RunnersM 63MV40-49 161:34:30 64 661:34:53
67 24Andy BaptieSittingbourne StridersM 64MV40-49 171:34:35 63 651:34:49
68 268Darren MatthewsTeam EnduranceM 65MS20-39 421:34:43 67 701:35:18
69 277Andy Mcgregor*McGregorM 66MS20-39 431:35:02 65 681:35:11
70 83Bradley ClaytonSittingbourne StridersM 67MS20-39 441:35:03 66 691:35:12
71 400Ian StokesCanterbury HarriersM 68MSV50-59 41:35:15 68 711:35:28
73 350Jason RickwardBeginners2RunnersM 69MV40-49 181:35:28 70 741:35:52
74 228Zoltan KerekgyartoM 70MS20-39 451:35:37 69 731:35:47
75 476Victor SilverAshford Tri ClubM 71MV40-49 191:35:41 71 751:35:54
77 103Glenn DaviesSittingbourne StridersM 72MSV50-59 51:36:00 72 771:36:09
78 11Ben AsplandMaidstone HarriersM 73MV40-49 201:36:07 73 781:36:28
79 123Trevor EdgleyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 74MSSV60-69 11:36:20 73 781:36:28
80 288Adrian MoodyMedway & Maidstone ACM 75MSV50-59 61:36:24 76 811:36:36
81 490Simon LambM 76MV40-49 211:36:27 75 801:36:31
82 378Paul ShevlaneM 77MV40-49 221:36:31 78 831:36:52
83 242Darren LastMedway TriM 78MV40-49 231:36:31 77 821:36:40
84 65Andrew CairnsEgerton Running ClubM 79MS20-39 461:36:34 81 861:37:15
85 466Martin YoungM 80MS20-39 471:36:38 82 881:37:34
86 270Jez MaytumRebel Runners MedwayM 81MV40-49 241:36:43 79 841:36:54
87 44Scott BrentonFlyers SouthendM 82MV40-49 251:36:54 80 851:37:05
89 377Peter SgorlonM 83MS20-39 481:37:20 82 881:37:34
92 488Lee ButtersM 84MS20-39 491:37:33 84 921:37:39
93 140David FormanSittingbourne StridersM 85MS20-39 501:37:45 86 941:38:09
95 480Chris SardoAshford Tri ClubM 86MSSV60-69 21:37:53 85 931:38:06
97 280Kevin MeehanM 87MSV50-59 71:39:01 89 1001:39:31
98 179Keith HaynesAshford & District RRCM 88MV40-49 261:39:05 87 971:39:15
100 235Jan KubickiSopot PolskaM 89MS20-39 511:39:10 88 981:39:18
101 176Neil HarrisRebel Runners MedwayM 90MV40-49 271:39:20 90 1011:39:32
102 462Stephen BrownCambridge HarriersM 91MSV50-59 81:39:22 92 1031:39:36
103 271Robert McafeeM 92MS20-39 521:39:25 93 1041:39:37
104 489Peter GriffithsBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst M 93MSV50-59 91:39:27 91 1021:39:33
105 82Ian ClarkeBarming Beginners 2 RunnersM 94MS20-39 531:39:28 94 1051:39:54
107 72Stephen CasonIstead & Ifield HarriersM 95MSV50-59 101:40:07 95 1071:40:27
108 405Gerard TerblancheM 96MS20-39 541:40:31 96 1081:40:53
109 495Simon HenleyM 97MS20-39 551:41:05 102 1151:41:51
110 196Luke Hooper*BaldwinM 98MS20-39 561:41:15 103 1161:42:04
111 458Michael WraightSittingbourne StridersM 99MV40-49 281:41:19 99 1111:41:41
112 85Paul CokerM 100MV40-49 291:41:20 97 1091:41:32
113 143David FrenchTunbridge Wells HarriersM 101MSV50-59 111:41:23 98 1101:41:37
115 121Andy DunmallSwanley & District ACM 102MV40-49 301:41:24 100 1121:41:44
116 459Dave WrightM 103MS20-39 571:41:37 105 1181:42:15
117 246Dave LealBlackheath & Bromley HACM 104MSV50-59 121:41:44 101 1141:41:50
118 57Tom BruntM 105MS20-39 581:41:47 104 1171:42:12
119 355Sean RodwellRebel Runners MedwayM 106MS20-39 591:41:52 106 1191:42:20
121 19Michael BakerM 107MS20-39 601:42:03 110 1251:43:10
123 261Ewan MainM 108MV40-49 311:42:35 109 1241:42:57
123 349Colin RickettsTunbridge Wells HarriersM 109MSV50-59 131:42:35 107 1221:42:50
125 7Ian AndersonM 110MV40-49 321:42:41 108 1231:42:52
126 29Ashley BeanM 111MS20-39 611:43:04 113 1281:43:27
127 346Mike ReeceM 113MV40-49 331:43:05 111 1261:43:23
127 401James StonardM 112MSV50-59 141:43:05 112 1271:43:24
130 207Bogac IbrahimSittingbourne StridersM 114MS20-39 621:43:25 117 1361:44:21
131 322Glyn PallisterMedway & Maidstone ACM 115MV40-49 341:43:28 114 1301:43:46
134 181Alan HerbertM 116MV40-49 351:43:48 115 1331:44:09
137 324Wayne PalmerBarking Road Runners M 117MV40-49 361:43:57 116 1341:44:16
139 404Michael TealeM 118MS20-39 631:44:48 118 1381:44:50
142 454Greg WoodHythe AquaM 119MS20-39 641:44:57 119 1401:45:11
143 221Graham JonesM 120MSV50-59 151:44:59 120 1431:45:19
144 385Michael SmissenM 121MS20-39 651:45:00 124 1471:45:39
145 173Jerry Hansford7Oaks Tri ClubM 122MV40-49 371:45:12 125 1491:45:44
146 61Peter BurfootWadhurst RunnersM 123MSSV60-69 31:45:19 121 1441:45:27
147 102Andrew Davies*DaviesM 124MS20-39 661:45:20 122 1451:45:32
150 500Simon BessantM 125MS20-39 671:45:31 127 1531:46:02
150 304Simon NicholsM 126MV40-49 381:45:31 128 1541:46:04
152 245Peter Le RossignolAshford AC M 128MS20-39 681:45:35 123 1461:45:38
152 168Ian GrundyTri SpiritM 127MSV50-59 161:45:35 126 1501:45:45
155 319Francis O'sullivanM 129MSV50-59 171:45:46 132 1581:46:44
156 167Nigel GrovesMaidstone HarriersM 130MSV50-59 181:46:10 130 1561:46:29
157 199David HubbleM 131MS20-39 691:46:13 129 1551:46:26
158 424Matthew VowlsM 132MV40-49 391:46:17 131 1571:46:32
159 383Paul Sitton SittonLynsted LightningM 133MS20-39 701:46:24 135 1611:47:00
160 113Don DewarAWCCM 134MSV50-59 191:46:37 134 1601:46:49
161 118Keith DungateCambridge HarriersM 136MSSV60-69 41:46:43 136 1631:47:15
161 191Peter HolianM 135MS20-39 711:46:43 133 1591:46:48
166 220David JonesM 137MSV50-59 201:47:07 138 1661:47:23
167 496Michael SokolowM 138MSV50-59 211:47:10 143 1741:47:56
168 106Noel DavyM 140MS20-39 721:47:12 137 1651:47:22
168 282John MillsSpringfield StridersM 139MV40-49 401:47:12 145 1771:47:58
171 219David JonesStaplehurst Running ClubM 141MSSV60-69 51:47:19 139 1691:47:35
173 285Simon MillsLingfield Running ClubM 142MV40-49 411:47:23 140 1701:47:46
174 14Justin AttwellBarring Running ClubM 143MV40-49 421:47:26 142 1731:47:52
175 162Jon GreenwellM 144MV40-49 431:47:28 144 1751:47:57
178 251Daniel LewseyM 145MS20-39 731:47:38 146 1781:48:15
179 115Piotr DudzikM 146MS20-39 741:47:41 141 1711:47:49
182 300Jason NervalM 147MV40-49 441:48:05 148 1831:48:56
183 374Anthony ScottFolkestone RCM 148MV40-49 451:48:18 147 1821:48:29
184 76Alan CharltonRebel Runners MedwayM 149MSV50-59 221:48:27 149 1841:49:06
185 464Bohdan RainczukMaidstone HarriersM 151MSV50-59 231:48:28 149 1841:49:06
185 262Stuart ManserRebel Runners MedwayM 150MS20-39 751:48:28 151 1861:49:10
187 311Ian NunnsTunbridge Wells HarriersM 152MV40-49 461:48:32 152 1871:49:17
188 250Stefhan LewisSRCM 153MV40-49 471:48:41 154 1901:49:24
189 408Simon ThomasM 154MS20-39 761:48:48 157 1931:49:38
190 160Adrian GreenM 155MSV50-59 241:48:52 155 1911:49:28
191 152Chris GedgeSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneM 156MS20-39 771:48:55 156 1921:49:37
193 50Curt BrookerM 157MV40-49 481:49:11 153 1881:49:19
194 148Nick GallavinSittingbourne StridersM 158MV40-49 491:49:12 159 1961:49:56
195 493Stewart BoldRebel Runners MedwayM 159MV40-49 501:49:21 161 1981:50:05
198 295Robert MosesM 160MS20-39 781:49:42 158 1951:49:54
200 357Philip RorkeM 161MV40-49 511:49:49 160 1971:50:02
201 54Tim BrooksMaidstone HarriersM 162MSV50-59 251:49:53 162 2001:50:13
204 353Andrew Robins*RobinsM 163MS20-39 791:50:39 163 2021:50:56
206 414John TigheCrowborough RunnersM 164MSV50-59 261:50:54 167 2101:51:31
207 297John MurphyM 165MV40-49 521:50:55 164 2061:51:18
208 499Robert PlattM 166MS20-39 801:51:00 165 2071:51:19
209 336Scott PriorM 167MS20-39 811:51:03 166 2081:51:27
212 216Alan JohnsonMedway RunnersM 168MV40-49 531:51:22 168 2121:51:40
213 409Corrie Thompson*ThompsonM 169MV40-49 541:51:22 169 2131:51:52
214 186Ricky HildenM 170MV40-49 551:51:26 170 2141:51:56
215 258Peter MaddisonCrowborough RunnersM 171MSSV60-69 61:51:34 171 2151:52:12
217 67Stephen CarntM 172MV40-49 561:52:28 172 2171:52:50
218 16Nicholas AverreM 173MV40-49 571:52:31 173 2181:52:53
219 130Alex EmbyM 174MS20-39 821:52:39 175 2221:53:28
222 194Brian HolmesRebel Runners MedwayM 175MV40-49 581:52:55 176 2241:53:46
223 15Martin AttwoodM 176MSV50-59 271:53:02 174 2211:53:17
225 99Stephen Croucher*CroucherM 177MSV50-59 281:53:19 179 2301:54:13
227 487Paul KittM 178MS20-39 831:53:25 178 2261:54:02
228 443Nick WigstonM 179MS20-39 841:53:29 180 2311:54:28
230 474Greg AndersonM 180MS20-39 851:53:33 181 2321:54:34
230 33Stuart BingSittingbourne StridersM 181MS20-39 861:53:33 177 2251:54:00
233 384Harry SkinnerM 182MS20-39 871:54:07 182 2331:54:40
234 30James BeasleyM 183MS20-39 881:54:11 183 2341:54:43
236 109Alan DayDWDM 184MSV50-59 291:54:32 185 2371:55:08
237 449Louis WilsonM 185MS20-39 891:54:36 184 2361:55:07
239 422Andrew VelhoshM 186MS20-39 901:54:54 186 2411:55:44
241 177Daniel HarrisonM 187MS20-39 911:55:14 189 2441:56:14
243 366George SamuelSittingbourne StridersM 188MS20-39 921:55:25 187 2421:55:57
244 265Ivan MarzianoPfleet FeetM 189MV40-49 591:55:36 191 2461:56:20
245 486Nick McDonaldM 190MS20-39 931:55:43 192 2471:56:28
246 310Stuart NunnAshford & District RRCM 191MS20-39 941:55:48 188 2431:56:02
247 359Steve RosierM 192MV40-49 601:56:04 189 2441:56:14
253 389Ronald SmithSittingbourne StridersM 193MSSSV70-99 11:56:31 193 2481:56:47
254 26James BatchellerAshford Tri ClubM 194MS20-39 951:56:50 194 2521:57:13
255 116Kevin DuffieldM 195MS20-39 961:56:51 195 2551:57:21
255 429Bill WaringM 196MSV50-59 301:56:51 196 2571:57:26
263 275Stephen McewanM 197MV40-49 611:57:59 198 2651:58:51
265 41Dayle BrawnBarming Running ClubM 198MS20-39 971:58:19 197 2641:58:48
268 20Rob BakerStaplehurst Running ClubM 199MV40-49 621:58:42 199 2671:59:11
270 451Mark WinterEgerton Running ClubM 200MSV50-59 311:58:53 200 2701:59:34
271 433Jamie WebbBeginners2RunnersM 201MS20-39 981:59:20 202 2721:59:44
272 1Darrel AdamsIstead & Ifield HarriersM 202MV40-49 631:59:33 201 2711:59:42
274 38Alec BradfordSo Lets Go RunningM 203MV40-49 641:59:50 203 2752:00:38
275 398Mark StarbuckDartford & White Oak Tri ClubM 204MV40-49 651:59:56 204 2762:00:46
286 413Trevor TierneyM 205MSSV60-69 72:01:34 208 2892:02:27
287 498Shane LastWadhurst RunnersM 206MSV50-59 322:01:43 205 2842:02:01
288 430Anthony WarrenM 207MV40-49 662:01:52 206 2872:02:21
289 60Paul BullivantBarming Running ClubM 208MV40-49 672:01:58 207 2882:02:25
290 439Edward WhelanMaidstone HarriersM 209MS20-39 992:02:05 209 2902:02:56
291 185Gary HickeyM 210MS20-39 1002:02:06 210 2912:03:01
296 387Charles SmithSittingbourne StridersM 211MV40-49 682:03:15 211 2962:03:50
304 169Alan Le GrysM 212MSSV60-69 82:05:15 212 3002:05:37
306 69Leonard CarrollYeovil Town RRCM 213MS20-39 1012:05:34 213 3022:05:39
309 396David SpelmanM 214MS20-39 1022:05:41 215 3082:06:25
310 197Martin HooperM 215MV40-49 692:05:46 214 3062:06:13
311 472Dan NesbitM 216MS20-39 1032:06:27 216 3112:06:57
312 448Charles WilsonM 217MSSV60-69 92:06:33 217 3122:07:15
316 253Roy LuckmunM 218MSV50-59 332:08:01 220 3202:09:00
318 444Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 219MV40-49 702:08:05 218 3172:08:47
320 71Andrew CarterM 220MV40-49 712:08:47 219 3182:08:59
327 491Mark MckennaOcean Lake TriM 221MS20-39 1042:09:09 221 3242:09:35
328 89Nigel CollinsKF&RM 222MSV50-59 342:09:22 222 3282:10:02
329 5John Allison*AllisonM 223MV40-49 722:09:22 223 3292:10:04
330 475Mark GoodsallM 224MS20-39 1052:09:29 225 3342:10:31
332 339Brian RalphM 225MSV50-59 352:09:42 224 3302:10:12
342 209Paul IvesRebel Runners MedwayM 226MV40-49 732:10:43 226 3422:11:32
345 4John AllenRebel Runners MedwayM 227MV40-49 742:11:14 227 3452:11:59
347 397Alex SpreckleyM 228MS20-39 1062:11:52 228 3482:12:58
352 166Gary GroutageIstead & Ifield HarriersM 229MSV50-59 362:12:40 229 3492:13:21
354 51David BrooksVeterans ACM 230MSSSV70-99 22:14:07 232 3572:15:33
356 163Paul GriffithsM 231MSV50-59 372:14:15 231 3562:15:18
357 485Andrew CooperM 232MSV50-59 382:14:42 230 3552:14:58
360 68Tim CarrM 233MSV50-59 392:15:37 233 3602:16:29
368 469Leslie StonePaddock Wood ACM 234MV40-49 752:17:52 234 3692:18:57
370 330Colin EvansSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneM 235MV40-49 762:18:31 235 3722:19:22
372 247Matthew LeggMaidstone HarriersM 236MS20-39 1072:18:33 236 3742:19:35
376 452Neil Witherow*WitherowM 237MSV50-59 402:19:07 237 3772:20:06
383 386Andrew SmithAshford & District RRCM 238MV40-49 772:22:10 239 3842:23:12
385 64Alan ByronRebel Runners MedwayM 239MV40-49 782:22:16 238 3832:23:04
388 165Alan Griggs*ChecksfieldM 240MSSV60-69 102:22:52 240 3912:23:51
393 274Steve Mcelwaine*McElwaineM 241MV40-49 792:23:42 241 3932:24:18
396 233Lee Knightley*KnightleyM 242MV40-49 802:24:22 242 3992:25:28
403 395Adam SpelmanMaidstone HarriersM 243MS20-39 1082:28:43 243 4022:29:27
409 463John BrownMaidstone HarriersM 244MSSSV70-99 32:31:21 244 4092:32:10
410 150Lloyd GarrettM 245MS20-39 1092:32:11 245 4102:32:49
415 132Peter FahyM 246MSSV60-69 112:39:45 246 4152:40:31
419 257Mark MaceMaidstone HarriersM 247MV40-49 812:41:42 247 4182:42:38
422 52Graham BrooksTunbridge Wells HarriersM 248MSSSV70-99 43:09:32 248 4223:10:39
Show by: HeadcornHalf_2016 - Results by Category
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
Times shown are chip-timing where available. For running events, Gun-time is also shown, if available, for use in official records.
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
377 373Mikari ScipioniPlumstead RunnersF 140FJ14-19 12:19:24 138 3732:19:29
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
90 239Poppy Langdon-DownF 7FS20-34 11:37:26 7 901:37:35
91 460Katie Wright*McGregorF 8FS20-34 21:37:29 8 911:37:37
96 364Linzey RyanF 10FS20-34 31:38:18 10 961:38:21
113 86Jennifer ColemanSittingbourne StridersF 13FS20-34 41:41:23 13 1131:41:46
132 341Jodie RawlinsonPlumstead RunnersF 17FS20-34 51:43:31 17 1311:43:48
134 240Hayley LangleyF 19FS20-34 61:43:48 20 1371:44:35
140 343Annie RebindaineReigate Priory ACF 22FS20-34 71:44:49 22 1411:45:18
141 212Katie JamesF 23FS20-34 81:44:53 22 1411:45:18
149 358Kate RoseSittingbourne StridersF 25FS20-34 91:45:27 25 1511:45:52
163 406Marlene TerblancheF 27FS20-34 101:46:44 27 1621:47:04
165 456Laura WoosterMaidstone HarriersF 29FS20-34 111:46:51 30 1681:47:30
170 73Louise ChapmanIstead & Ifield HarriersF 30FS20-34 121:47:14 28 1641:47:21
172 419Nicola TynanBeginners2RunnersF 31FS20-34 131:47:20 31 1711:47:49
177 112Rachel DellaferaGravesend Road Runners ACF 33FS20-34 141:47:30 35 1811:48:26
180 306Racheal NobleF 34FS20-34 151:47:58 33 1791:48:16
199 302Frankie NewbyF 39FS20-34 161:49:48 39 2011:50:41
202 434Amy WeedenRebel Runners MedwayF 40FS20-34 171:50:28 42 2051:51:16
203 138Alison FlynnDartford Road RunnersF 41FS20-34 181:50:36 41 2041:51:00
204 354Catherine Robins*RobinsF 42FS20-34 191:50:39 40 2021:50:56
235 189Amy Hinton HintonTeam CherwellF 52FS20-34 201:54:31 52 2351:54:49
248 23Jo Baldwin*BaldwinF 56FS20-34 211:56:06 56 2491:56:55
250 59Elizabeth BullSittingbourne StridersF 58FS20-34 221:56:26 59 2531:57:20
250 58Daniel BullF 59FS20-34 231:56:26 59 2531:57:20
264 37Harriet BouldenAshford Tri ClubF 67FS20-34 241:58:16 66 2621:58:39
276 371Lottie SchiphorstF 72FS20-34 252:00:15 73 2772:00:54
277 410Victoria Thompson*ThompsonF 73FS20-34 262:00:17 72 2742:00:31
278 380Emily SilcockF 74FS20-34 272:00:22 75 2792:01:12
280 144Laura FueryBeginners2RunnersF 76FS20-34 282:00:45 76 2802:01:13
284 301Charlie NewbyF 80FS20-34 292:01:19 80 2852:02:12
285 227Lucy KentF 81FS20-34 302:01:27 81 2862:02:16
293 362Vikki RussellPlumstead RunnersF 83FS20-34 312:03:04 83 2932:03:21
295 2501Helen BrownBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst F 85FS20-34 322:03:11 85 2952:03:24
297 248Ruth LeggMaidstone HarriersF 86FS20-34 332:03:18 87 2982:04:21
301 379Sara ShihabiF 90FS20-34 342:04:56 90 3032:05:43
303 436Laura WellardSittingbourne StridersF 92FS20-34 352:05:14 91 3042:05:50
305 178Jane HarveyRebel Runners MedwayF 93FS20-34 362:05:27 93 3072:06:15
308 155Lynzi GilbertF 95FS20-34 372:05:39 95 3102:06:32
313 325Robyn ParsonsMaidstone HarriersF 97FS20-34 382:06:49 97 3142:07:39
319 12Rebecca AstinF 100FS20-34 392:08:43 101 3212:09:19
322 182Katie Hesmer*HesmerF 102FS20-34 402:08:51 105 3262:09:50
322 108Emma Dawson*HesmerF 103FS20-34 412:08:51 106 3272:09:51
334 484Gemma HockettF 109FS20-34 422:10:09 108 3322:10:24
339 334Andee PriceF 114FS20-34 432:10:24 111 3362:10:57
340 299Tabitha NelsonRunfitF 115FS20-34 442:10:28 116 3412:11:26
359 313Ellie O'connorAshford Run EnglandF 127FS20-34 452:15:36 126 3582:15:36
361 438Harriet WhatleyF 128FS20-34 462:16:02 128 3612:16:49
365 88Chloe CollinsF 132FS20-34 472:16:39 131 3642:17:12
374 266Naz MasseyBeginners2RunnersF 139FS20-34 482:18:58 139 3752:19:53
386 286Lucy MillwardF 147FS20-34 492:22:47 147 3862:23:20
393 273Kirstie Mcelwaine*McElwaineF 153FS20-34 502:23:42 153 3932:24:18
397 104Kayleigh Davies*DaviesF 155FS20-34 512:24:47 156 3972:25:18
406 272Lauren MccamleyBeginners2RunnersF 164FS20-34 522:31:16 163 4062:31:43
411 151Viki GarrettDragons Running ClubF 166FS20-34 532:32:11 166 4102:32:49
414 425Vikki WalshF 169FS20-34 542:36:25 169 4142:36:42
416 133Kathryn FallaizeF 170FS20-34 552:39:59 170 4162:40:53
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
31 283Kate MillsSpringfield StridersF 1FV35-44 11:27:35 1 311:27:40
32 131Tracy EnglishSouthend ACF 2FV35-44 21:27:39 2 321:27:42
72 473Nicola CharltonF 4FV35-44 31:35:17 4 721:35:29
76 100Alison DaveySittingbourne StridersF 5FV35-44 41:35:49 5 761:35:56
94 80Kelly ClarkVictoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets ACF 9FV35-44 51:37:52 9 951:38:15
106 328Natasha PertweeWeald Tri ClubF 12FV35-44 61:40:07 12 1061:40:22
120 183Lucy HewettSittingbourne StridersF 14FV35-44 71:41:58 14 1191:42:20
122 195Gill HolmesSittingbourne StridersF 15FV35-44 81:42:30 15 1211:42:42
129 370Alison ScantleburyTri SpiritF 16FV35-44 91:43:20 16 1291:43:36
136 428Rachel WardSittingbourne StridersF 20FV35-44 101:43:55 19 1351:44:18
148 494Jenny DugganF 24FV35-44 111:45:23 24 1471:45:39
164 356Amanda RogersMaidstone HarriersF 28FV35-44 121:46:49 29 1671:47:29
175 222Louisa JonesF 32FV35-44 131:47:28 32 1751:47:57
180 141Kelly FosterRebel Runners MedwayF 35FV35-44 141:47:58 33 1791:48:16
210 461Kay ZhangSwanley & District ACF 43FV35-44 151:51:10 44 2111:51:38
211 441Vicky WhitehornCrowborough RunnersF 44FV35-44 161:51:11 43 2091:51:30
240 174Esther HarrisSittingbourne StridersF 54FV35-44 171:54:57 54 2391:55:22
257 259Karen MaherF 61FV35-44 181:57:05 61 2561:57:22
258 348Katie RichardsMedway RunnersF 62FV35-44 191:57:09 62 2581:57:28
259 327Claire Peppiatt-WildmanRebel Runners MedwayF 63FV35-44 201:57:24 64 2601:58:12
261 224Louise KavanaghF 65FV35-44 211:57:37 63 2591:58:07
262 315Rebecca OladeleF 66FV35-44 221:57:40 66 2621:58:39
267 142Jo Frazer-WiseSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneF 69FV35-44 231:58:35 69 2681:59:27
269 352Alison RiversEgerton Running ClubF 70FV35-44 241:58:52 70 2691:59:32
273 124Tanya EdwardsThanet RoadrunnersF 71FV35-44 251:59:46 71 2732:00:07
279 84Joanna ClearyF 75FV35-44 262:00:36 73 2772:00:54
281 457Claire WorrellMaidstone HarriersF 77FV35-44 272:00:48 77 2812:01:35
282 426Lorna WaltersF 78FV35-44 282:00:53 79 2832:01:48
283 415Diana TilstonPaddock Wood ACF 79FV35-44 292:01:17 78 2822:01:44
293 137Debbie FitzgeraldPlumstead RunnersF 84FV35-44 302:03:04 84 2942:03:22
299 211Emma JamesRebel Runners MedwayF 88FV35-44 312:04:21 88 2992:05:07
300 125Vicky EdwardsMaidstone HarriersF 89FV35-44 322:04:33 89 3002:05:37
302 91Beccy ConnorGravesend Road Runners ACF 91FV35-44 332:04:57 92 3052:05:55
307 94Katie CoxF 94FV35-44 342:05:38 94 3092:06:30
316 318Fay OramIstead & Ifield HarriersF 99FV35-44 352:08:01 99 3162:08:42
324 159Amanda GrahamIstead & Ifield HarriersF 104FV35-44 362:08:55 104 3252:09:37
325 111Nicky DelaceyLarkfield ACF 105FV35-44 372:09:03 102 3222:09:33
326 298Lorraine NealeSittingbourne StridersF 106FV35-44 382:09:07 103 3232:09:34
331 308Maria NunnF 107FV35-44 392:09:33 109 3332:10:26
335 114Sarah DoughtyEgerton Running ClubF 110FV35-44 402:10:15 111 3362:10:57
337 467Michelle EllisF 112FV35-44 412:10:16 114 3392:11:14
338 225Quincy KendallF 113FV35-44 422:10:20 115 3402:11:23
346 479Sarah ChambersFlyers SouthendF 119FV35-44 432:11:29 119 3462:12:08
349 351Elizabeth RidgwayF 121FV35-44 442:12:23 122 3512:13:24
350 376Kirsty SeniorMaidstone HarriersF 122FV35-44 452:12:26 123 3522:13:30
353 450Zoe WilsonF 124FV35-44 462:13:56 125 3542:14:35
354 126Jodi EelesF 125FV35-44 472:14:07 124 3532:14:26
358 193Michelle HollidayAshford Run EnglandF 126FV35-44 482:14:43 127 3592:15:37
363 208Lucy InnesF 130FV35-44 492:16:11 130 3632:17:05
364 107Emily DawesAshford Run EnglandF 131FV35-44 502:16:34 132 3652:17:26
366 9Christina ArnoldSwanley & District ACF 133FV35-44 512:17:40 133 3662:18:43
366 402Julie TaylorSwanley & District ACF 134FV35-44 522:17:40 135 3682:18:44
374 49Jackie BroadBeginners2RunnersF 138FV35-44 532:18:58 139 3752:19:53
378 338Gillian RainbowF 141FV35-44 542:19:58 142 3792:21:04
379 66Bianca Carey-SpencerBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst F 142FV35-44 552:19:59 142 3792:21:04
381 145Lisa FulcherSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneF 144FV35-44 562:20:48 144 3812:21:40
382 388Danielle SmithRebel Runners MedwayF 145FV35-44 572:22:09 145 3822:22:58
384 134Kirsty FarrantAshford & District RRCF 146FV35-44 582:22:12 146 3842:23:12
390 149Jane GardinerMaidstone HarriersF 150FV35-44 592:22:55 149 3882:23:33
391 332Karen PonteMaidstone HarriersF 151FV35-44 602:22:56 149 3882:23:33
395 232Anne Knightley*KnightleyF 154FV35-44 612:24:21 157 3982:25:26
398 337Lisa QuigleyMedway RunnersF 156FV35-44 622:24:55 154 3952:25:17
399 231Nicola KingstonMedway RunnersF 157FV35-44 632:24:56 154 3952:25:17
400 465Laura LongleyF 158FV35-44 642:27:44 158 4002:28:40
402 187Khiera HindleF 160FV35-44 652:28:38 161 4042:29:42
404 372Junko ScipioniPlumstead RunnersF 161FV35-44 662:28:47 159 4012:28:52
405 93Susan CoppenF 162FV35-44 672:29:25 162 4052:29:47
406 367Dawn SaundersF 163FV35-44 682:31:16 163 4062:31:43
406 117Kelly DukeBeginners2RunnersF 165FV35-44 692:31:16 163 4062:31:43
417 368Tracy SaundersRunning The DistanceF 171FV35-44 702:41:31 171 4172:42:17
421 453Sue Witherow*WitherowF 174FV35-44 712:46:03 174 4212:47:03
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
66 198Tracey HorneF 3FSV45-54 11:34:32 3 671:35:07
88 293Nicola MorrisTunbridge Wells HarriersF 6FSV45-54 21:37:06 6 871:37:19
99 31Imogen BeddardF 11FSV45-54 31:39:06 11 991:39:24
133 32Susan L BeechamIstead & Ifield HarriersF 18FSV45-54 41:43:34 18 1321:43:52
138 136Mo FazakerleyMedway & Maidstone ACF 21FSV45-54 51:44:33 21 1391:44:54
154 70Tracey CarsonF 26FSV45-54 61:45:45 26 1521:45:54
192 204Anna Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACF 36FSV45-54 71:49:02 36 1891:49:21
197 161Ana-Maria GreenTunbridge Wells HarriersF 38FSV45-54 81:49:26 38 1991:50:10
220 497Amanda BusseyWadhurst RunnersF 46FSV45-54 91:52:47 46 2191:53:03
221 105Patricia DaviesSittingbourne StridersF 47FSV45-54 101:52:48 47 2201:53:13
226 307Carol NorthrupF 49FSV45-54 111:53:22 50 2281:54:06
228 431Melanie WatesF 50FSV45-54 121:53:29 49 2271:54:04
232 139Liane FoordMaidstone HarriersF 51FSV45-54 131:53:40 51 2291:54:10
237 440Nicky WhiteTunbridge Wells HarriersF 53FSV45-54 141:54:36 54 2391:55:22
252 427Suzanne WarburtonMaidstone HarriersF 60FSV45-54 151:56:30 58 2511:57:01
266 284Louise MillsEgerton Running ClubF 68FSV45-54 161:58:26 68 2661:59:08
292 252Simone Lipson-GreenOcean Lake TriF 82FSV45-54 172:03:01 82 2922:03:20
298 468Deborah BennettBarming Beginners 2 RunnersF 87FSV45-54 182:03:45 86 2972:04:13
320 28Jo BattersF 101FSV45-54 192:08:47 100 3182:08:59
333 312Karen ObrienBeginners2RunnersF 108FSV45-54 202:09:44 107 3312:10:13
336 391Vanessa SmithEgerton Running ClubF 111FSV45-54 212:10:16 111 3362:10:57
341 249Terri LeggF 116FSV45-54 222:10:31 110 3352:10:41
342 210Toni IvesRebel Runners MedwayF 117FSV45-54 232:10:43 117 3422:11:32
344 10Sally AspitalAshford Tri ClubF 118FSV45-54 242:10:58 118 3442:11:39
351 323Shona PallisterRunfitF 123FSV45-54 252:12:27 121 3502:13:23
362 361Lisa RushtonRunfitF 129FSV45-54 262:16:04 129 3622:17:02
369 6Wendy Allison*AllisonF 135FSV45-54 272:18:02 133 3662:18:43
370 40Sharon BradleyCambridge HarriersF 136FSV45-54 282:18:31 136 3702:19:06
387 92Amanda CooperAshford Tri ClubF 148FSV45-54 292:22:49 148 3872:23:30
388 78Sharon Checksfield*ChecksfieldF 149FSV45-54 302:22:52 152 3922:23:52
392 97Baljit Croucher*CroucherF 152FSV45-54 312:23:26 151 3902:23:42
401 77Jan ChaveBeginners2RunnersF 159FSV45-54 322:28:35 160 4032:29:32
412 335Ann PriceJelly LegsF 167FSV45-54 332:34:11 167 4122:34:54
413 432Christine WebbF 168FSV45-54 342:34:22 168 4132:35:18
418 171Karen HamerMaidstone HarriersF 172FSV45-54 352:41:41 172 4182:42:38
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
195 392Wendy SmithCanterbury HarriersF 37FSSV55-64 11:49:21 37 1941:49:44
216 481Helen NearyWadhurst RunnersF 45FSSV55-64 21:52:16 45 2161:52:32
224 188Lucy HineCambridge HarriersF 48FSSV55-64 31:53:06 48 2231:53:39
242 291Janice MoorekiteLarkfield ACF 55FSSV55-64 41:55:17 53 2381:55:20
260 22Jenny BaldockRebel Runners MedwayF 64FSSV55-64 51:57:33 65 2611:58:16
313 256Maria MacdonaldCambridge HarriersF 96FSSV55-64 62:06:49 96 3132:07:22
315 423Sheila VickersBeginners2RunnersF 98FSSV55-64 72:07:45 98 3152:08:30
348 390Sarah SmithMaidstone HarriersF 120FSSV55-64 82:12:11 120 3472:12:50
373 43Jane Brennand-RoperCambridge HarriersF 137FSSV55-64 92:18:37 137 3712:19:13
380 128Julie ElstonF 143FSSV55-64 102:20:14 141 3782:20:48
420 331Celia PokeF 173FSSV55-64 112:43:46 173 4202:44:37
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
249 393Christa SmyF 57FSSSV65-99 11:56:24 57 2501:56:58
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
11 63Declan BurtonAshford AC M 11MJ14-19 11:19:29 11 111:19:31
30 289Duncan MoonMaidstone HarriersM 30MJ14-19 21:27:26 30 301:27:32
58 303William NewbyM 56MJ14-19 31:32:51 57 591:33:42
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
1 243Robert LatalaSKF6XM 1MS20-39 11:12:05 1 11:12:07
2 201Sam HumphreyVictoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets ACM 2MS20-39 21:12:44 2 21:12:45
3 39Anthony BradleyM 3MS20-39 31:12:56 3 31:13:00
4 230Philip JacksonSittingbourne StridersM 4MS20-39 41:14:48 4 41:14:51
6 264Antonio Martin RomeroEast London RunnersM 6MS20-39 51:18:18 6 61:18:20
7 363Paul RusshardM 7MS20-39 61:18:22 7 71:18:28
8 237Robert LaingKent ACM 8MS20-39 71:18:40 8 81:18:46
9 36James BosherGrange Farm & Dunmow RunnersM 9MS20-39 81:18:43 9 91:18:47
10 2518Ian AnthonyHastings RunnersM 10MS20-39 91:18:51 10 101:18:54
12 48Matt BrittonAshford AC M 12MS20-39 101:19:56 12 121:19:58
13 255James MacdonaldCambridge HarriersM 13MS20-39 111:20:46 13 131:20:49
14 305Kris NobleSittingbourne StridersM 14MS20-39 121:21:17 14 141:21:21
15 317Shane O'neillDulwich Runners ACM 15MS20-39 131:21:47 15 151:21:51
16 347Daniel ReynoldsGrange Farm & Dunmow RunnersM 16MS20-39 141:22:08 16 161:22:13
17 470David HollidgeBarking Road Runners M 17MS20-39 151:22:10 16 161:22:13
18 147James GaleM 18MS20-39 161:22:14 18 181:22:18
18 42Hugh BrennanSevenoaks ACM 19MS20-39 171:22:14 19 191:22:20
22 229Mike KingTunbridge Wells HarriersM 22MS20-39 181:24:14 23 231:24:22
23 316Rob O'loughlinM 23MS20-39 191:24:17 22 221:24:21
24 290George MoonM 24MS20-39 201:24:33 24 241:24:38
26 254Donal LyonsM 26MS20-39 211:25:34 26 261:25:40
29 172Pete HanleyM 29MS20-39 221:27:19 29 291:27:25
34 47James BrincatSittingbourne StridersM 32MS20-39 231:27:50 32 341:27:57
36 90Steven CollinsSLHM 34MS20-39 241:28:09 35 371:28:18
37 382Lee SimpsonSittingbourne StridersM 35MS20-39 251:28:10 34 361:28:16
39 279Allan Mcpherson7Oaks Tri ClubM 37MS20-39 261:28:43 37 391:28:46
41 471Joseph ChasseaudAshford Tri ClubM 39MS20-39 271:29:35 40 421:29:50
43 53Mathew BrooksM 41MS20-39 281:29:47 41 431:29:51
44 260Paul MahonyM 42MS20-39 291:29:49 42 441:29:55
45 180Rob HellyerRebel Runners MedwayM 43MS20-39 301:29:53 43 451:30:05
48 110Gary DeaconSittingbourne StridersM 46MS20-39 311:31:26 46 481:31:33
49 79Rehman ChishtiM 47MS20-39 321:31:29 47 491:31:36
50 445Kevin BarnesMaidstone HarriersM 48MS20-39 331:31:31 48 501:31:39
51 241Kristian LasslettThanet RoadrunnersM 49MS20-39 341:31:34 50 521:32:11
53 340Jason RansleyM 51MS20-39 351:32:05 51 531:32:13
55 46Thomas Briggs*briggsM 53MS20-39 361:32:14 53 551:32:21
57 437Jonathan WellsAshford & District RRCM 55MS20-39 371:32:47 55 571:32:57
59 214William JefferyM 57MS20-39 381:33:06 56 581:33:14
60 365Kevin RyeSittingbourne StridersM 58MS20-39 391:33:26 58 601:33:55
62 267Ben MatthewsM 60MS20-39 401:34:15 59 611:34:25
64 55Marc BrownPetts Wood Running ClubM 62MS20-39 411:34:25 60 621:34:34
68 268Darren MatthewsTeam EnduranceM 65MS20-39 421:34:43 67 701:35:18
69 277Andy Mcgregor*McGregorM 66MS20-39 431:35:02 65 681:35:11
70 83Bradley ClaytonSittingbourne StridersM 67MS20-39 441:35:03 66 691:35:12
74 228Zoltan KerekgyartoM 70MS20-39 451:35:37 69 731:35:47
84 65Andrew CairnsEgerton Running ClubM 79MS20-39 461:36:34 81 861:37:15
85 466Martin YoungM 80MS20-39 471:36:38 82 881:37:34
89 377Peter SgorlonM 83MS20-39 481:37:20 82 881:37:34
92 488Lee ButtersM 84MS20-39 491:37:33 84 921:37:39
93 140David FormanSittingbourne StridersM 85MS20-39 501:37:45 86 941:38:09
100 235Jan KubickiSopot PolskaM 89MS20-39 511:39:10 88 981:39:18
103 271Robert McafeeM 92MS20-39 521:39:25 93 1041:39:37
105 82Ian ClarkeBarming Beginners 2 RunnersM 94MS20-39 531:39:28 94 1051:39:54
108 405Gerard TerblancheM 96MS20-39 541:40:31 96 1081:40:53
109 495Simon HenleyM 97MS20-39 551:41:05 102 1151:41:51
110 196Luke Hooper*BaldwinM 98MS20-39 561:41:15 103 1161:42:04
116 459Dave WrightM 103MS20-39 571:41:37 105 1181:42:15
118 57Tom BruntM 105MS20-39 581:41:47 104 1171:42:12
119 355Sean RodwellRebel Runners MedwayM 106MS20-39 591:41:52 106 1191:42:20
121 19Michael BakerM 107MS20-39 601:42:03 110 1251:43:10
126 29Ashley BeanM 111MS20-39 611:43:04 113 1281:43:27
130 207Bogac IbrahimSittingbourne StridersM 114MS20-39 621:43:25 117 1361:44:21
139 404Michael TealeM 118MS20-39 631:44:48 118 1381:44:50
142 454Greg WoodHythe AquaM 119MS20-39 641:44:57 119 1401:45:11
144 385Michael SmissenM 121MS20-39 651:45:00 124 1471:45:39
147 102Andrew Davies*DaviesM 124MS20-39 661:45:20 122 1451:45:32
150 500Simon BessantM 125MS20-39 671:45:31 127 1531:46:02
152 245Peter Le RossignolAshford AC M 128MS20-39 681:45:35 123 1461:45:38
157 199David HubbleM 131MS20-39 691:46:13 129 1551:46:26
159 383Paul Sitton SittonLynsted LightningM 133MS20-39 701:46:24 135 1611:47:00
161 191Peter HolianM 135MS20-39 711:46:43 133 1591:46:48
168 106Noel DavyM 140MS20-39 721:47:12 137 1651:47:22
178 251Daniel LewseyM 145MS20-39 731:47:38 146 1781:48:15
179 115Piotr DudzikM 146MS20-39 741:47:41 141 1711:47:49
185 262Stuart ManserRebel Runners MedwayM 150MS20-39 751:48:28 151 1861:49:10
189 408Simon ThomasM 154MS20-39 761:48:48 157 1931:49:38
191 152Chris GedgeSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneM 156MS20-39 771:48:55 156 1921:49:37
198 295Robert MosesM 160MS20-39 781:49:42 158 1951:49:54
204 353Andrew Robins*RobinsM 163MS20-39 791:50:39 163 2021:50:56
208 499Robert PlattM 166MS20-39 801:51:00 165 2071:51:19
209 336Scott PriorM 167MS20-39 811:51:03 166 2081:51:27
219 130Alex EmbyM 174MS20-39 821:52:39 175 2221:53:28
227 487Paul KittM 178MS20-39 831:53:25 178 2261:54:02
228 443Nick WigstonM 179MS20-39 841:53:29 180 2311:54:28
230 474Greg AndersonM 180MS20-39 851:53:33 181 2321:54:34
230 33Stuart BingSittingbourne StridersM 181MS20-39 861:53:33 177 2251:54:00
233 384Harry SkinnerM 182MS20-39 871:54:07 182 2331:54:40
234 30James BeasleyM 183MS20-39 881:54:11 183 2341:54:43
237 449Louis WilsonM 185MS20-39 891:54:36 184 2361:55:07
239 422Andrew VelhoshM 186MS20-39 901:54:54 186 2411:55:44
241 177Daniel HarrisonM 187MS20-39 911:55:14 189 2441:56:14
243 366George SamuelSittingbourne StridersM 188MS20-39 921:55:25 187 2421:55:57
245 486Nick McDonaldM 190MS20-39 931:55:43 192 2471:56:28
246 310Stuart NunnAshford & District RRCM 191MS20-39 941:55:48 188 2431:56:02
254 26James BatchellerAshford Tri ClubM 194MS20-39 951:56:50 194 2521:57:13
255 116Kevin DuffieldM 195MS20-39 961:56:51 195 2551:57:21
265 41Dayle BrawnBarming Running ClubM 198MS20-39 971:58:19 197 2641:58:48
271 433Jamie WebbBeginners2RunnersM 201MS20-39 981:59:20 202 2721:59:44
290 439Edward WhelanMaidstone HarriersM 209MS20-39 992:02:05 209 2902:02:56
291 185Gary HickeyM 210MS20-39 1002:02:06 210 2912:03:01
306 69Leonard CarrollYeovil Town RRCM 213MS20-39 1012:05:34 213 3022:05:39
309 396David SpelmanM 214MS20-39 1022:05:41 215 3082:06:25
311 472Dan NesbitM 216MS20-39 1032:06:27 216 3112:06:57
327 491Mark MckennaOcean Lake TriM 221MS20-39 1042:09:09 221 3242:09:35
330 475Mark GoodsallM 224MS20-39 1052:09:29 225 3342:10:31
347 397Alex SpreckleyM 228MS20-39 1062:11:52 228 3482:12:58
372 247Matthew LeggMaidstone HarriersM 236MS20-39 1072:18:33 236 3742:19:35
403 395Adam SpelmanMaidstone HarriersM 243MS20-39 1082:28:43 243 4022:29:27
410 150Lloyd GarrettM 245MS20-39 1092:32:11 245 4102:32:49
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
5 421Paul VeitchRiverside RunnersM 5MV40-49 11:17:40 5 51:17:42
20 344Miles ReddingM 20MV40-49 21:23:20 20 201:23:25
21 320Gerard O'SullivanAshford AC M 21MV40-49 31:24:10 21 211:24:12
25 276Sean McfarlaneFlyers SouthendM 25MV40-49 41:25:08 25 251:25:15
27 483Mark MellonGravesend Road Runners ACM 27MV40-49 51:26:45 27 271:26:48
33 492Richard CrowhurstM 31MV40-49 61:27:46 31 331:27:51
35 482Robin ButlerAshford & District RRCM 33MV40-49 71:27:58 33 351:28:09
38 287Steve MitchellIstead & Ifield HarriersM 36MV40-49 81:28:28 36 381:28:43
40 244Edward LawsonMedway TriM 38MV40-49 91:29:23 38 401:29:27
47 13Mark AttenboroughAshford & District RRCM 45MV40-49 101:30:52 45 471:31:01
52 205Nick Humphrey-TaylorSevenoaks ACM 50MV40-49 111:31:42 49 511:32:01
54 190Richard HoldenAshford & District RRCM 52MV40-49 121:32:09 52 541:32:15
55 45Brian Briggs*briggsM 54MV40-49 131:32:14 54 561:32:22
61 478Tony JohnsonM 59MV40-49 141:34:00 62 641:34:42
62 120Ben DunlopM 61MV40-49 151:34:15 61 631:34:36
65 446Neil WilliamsOrpington Road RunnersM 63MV40-49 161:34:30 64 661:34:53
67 24Andy BaptieSittingbourne StridersM 64MV40-49 171:34:35 63 651:34:49
73 350Jason RickwardBeginners2RunnersM 69MV40-49 181:35:28 70 741:35:52
75 476Victor SilverAshford Tri ClubM 71MV40-49 191:35:41 71 751:35:54
78 11Ben AsplandMaidstone HarriersM 73MV40-49 201:36:07 73 781:36:28
81 490Simon LambM 76MV40-49 211:36:27 75 801:36:31
82 378Paul ShevlaneM 77MV40-49 221:36:31 78 831:36:52
83 242Darren LastMedway TriM 78MV40-49 231:36:31 77 821:36:40
86 270Jez MaytumRebel Runners MedwayM 81MV40-49 241:36:43 79 841:36:54
87 44Scott BrentonFlyers SouthendM 82MV40-49 251:36:54 80 851:37:05
98 179Keith HaynesAshford & District RRCM 88MV40-49 261:39:05 87 971:39:15
101 176Neil HarrisRebel Runners MedwayM 90MV40-49 271:39:20 90 1011:39:32
111 458Michael WraightSittingbourne StridersM 99MV40-49 281:41:19 99 1111:41:41
112 85Paul CokerM 100MV40-49 291:41:20 97 1091:41:32
115 121Andy DunmallSwanley & District ACM 102MV40-49 301:41:24 100 1121:41:44
123 261Ewan MainM 108MV40-49 311:42:35 109 1241:42:57
125 7Ian AndersonM 110MV40-49 321:42:41 108 1231:42:52
127 346Mike ReeceM 113MV40-49 331:43:05 111 1261:43:23
131 322Glyn PallisterMedway & Maidstone ACM 115MV40-49 341:43:28 114 1301:43:46
134 181Alan HerbertM 116MV40-49 351:43:48 115 1331:44:09
137 324Wayne PalmerBarking Road Runners M 117MV40-49 361:43:57 116 1341:44:16
145 173Jerry Hansford7Oaks Tri ClubM 122MV40-49 371:45:12 125 1491:45:44
150 304Simon NicholsM 126MV40-49 381:45:31 128 1541:46:04
158 424Matthew VowlsM 132MV40-49 391:46:17 131 1571:46:32
168 282John MillsSpringfield StridersM 139MV40-49 401:47:12 145 1771:47:58
173 285Simon MillsLingfield Running ClubM 142MV40-49 411:47:23 140 1701:47:46
174 14Justin AttwellBarring Running ClubM 143MV40-49 421:47:26 142 1731:47:52
175 162Jon GreenwellM 144MV40-49 431:47:28 144 1751:47:57
182 300Jason NervalM 147MV40-49 441:48:05 148 1831:48:56
183 374Anthony ScottFolkestone RCM 148MV40-49 451:48:18 147 1821:48:29
187 311Ian NunnsTunbridge Wells HarriersM 152MV40-49 461:48:32 152 1871:49:17
188 250Stefhan LewisSRCM 153MV40-49 471:48:41 154 1901:49:24
193 50Curt BrookerM 157MV40-49 481:49:11 153 1881:49:19
194 148Nick GallavinSittingbourne StridersM 158MV40-49 491:49:12 159 1961:49:56
195 493Stewart BoldRebel Runners MedwayM 159MV40-49 501:49:21 161 1981:50:05
200 357Philip RorkeM 161MV40-49 511:49:49 160 1971:50:02
207 297John MurphyM 165MV40-49 521:50:55 164 2061:51:18
212 216Alan JohnsonMedway RunnersM 168MV40-49 531:51:22 168 2121:51:40
213 409Corrie Thompson*ThompsonM 169MV40-49 541:51:22 169 2131:51:52
214 186Ricky HildenM 170MV40-49 551:51:26 170 2141:51:56
217 67Stephen CarntM 172MV40-49 561:52:28 172 2171:52:50
218 16Nicholas AverreM 173MV40-49 571:52:31 173 2181:52:53
222 194Brian HolmesRebel Runners MedwayM 175MV40-49 581:52:55 176 2241:53:46
244 265Ivan MarzianoPfleet FeetM 189MV40-49 591:55:36 191 2461:56:20
247 359Steve RosierM 192MV40-49 601:56:04 189 2441:56:14
263 275Stephen McewanM 197MV40-49 611:57:59 198 2651:58:51
268 20Rob BakerStaplehurst Running ClubM 199MV40-49 621:58:42 199 2671:59:11
272 1Darrel AdamsIstead & Ifield HarriersM 202MV40-49 631:59:33 201 2711:59:42
274 38Alec BradfordSo Lets Go RunningM 203MV40-49 641:59:50 203 2752:00:38
275 398Mark StarbuckDartford & White Oak Tri ClubM 204MV40-49 651:59:56 204 2762:00:46
288 430Anthony WarrenM 207MV40-49 662:01:52 206 2872:02:21
289 60Paul BullivantBarming Running ClubM 208MV40-49 672:01:58 207 2882:02:25
296 387Charles SmithSittingbourne StridersM 211MV40-49 682:03:15 211 2962:03:50
310 197Martin HooperM 215MV40-49 692:05:46 214 3062:06:13
318 444Symon WildgooseRebel Runners MedwayM 219MV40-49 702:08:05 218 3172:08:47
320 71Andrew CarterM 220MV40-49 712:08:47 219 3182:08:59
329 5John Allison*AllisonM 223MV40-49 722:09:22 223 3292:10:04
342 209Paul IvesRebel Runners MedwayM 226MV40-49 732:10:43 226 3422:11:32
345 4John AllenRebel Runners MedwayM 227MV40-49 742:11:14 227 3452:11:59
368 469Leslie StonePaddock Wood ACM 234MV40-49 752:17:52 234 3692:18:57
370 330Colin EvansSelfie Sunday Runners MaidstoneM 235MV40-49 762:18:31 235 3722:19:22
383 386Andrew SmithAshford & District RRCM 238MV40-49 772:22:10 239 3842:23:12
385 64Alan ByronRebel Runners MedwayM 239MV40-49 782:22:16 238 3832:23:04
393 274Steve Mcelwaine*McElwaineM 241MV40-49 792:23:42 241 3932:24:18
396 233Lee Knightley*KnightleyM 242MV40-49 802:24:22 242 3992:25:28
419 257Mark MaceMaidstone HarriersM 247MV40-49 812:41:42 247 4182:42:38
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
28 146Michael FulliloveDulwich Runners ACM 28MSV50-59 11:27:07 28 281:27:13
42 477Simon ReadMaidstone HarriersM 40MSV50-59 21:29:38 39 411:29:46
46 203Tom Humphrey*HumphreyM 44MSV50-59 31:30:00 44 461:30:30
71 400Ian StokesCanterbury HarriersM 68MSV50-59 41:35:15 68 711:35:28
77 103Glenn DaviesSittingbourne StridersM 72MSV50-59 51:36:00 72 771:36:09
80 288Adrian MoodyMedway & Maidstone ACM 75MSV50-59 61:36:24 76 811:36:36
97 280Kevin MeehanM 87MSV50-59 71:39:01 89 1001:39:31
102 462Stephen BrownCambridge HarriersM 91MSV50-59 81:39:22 92 1031:39:36
104 489Peter GriffithsBeginners2Runners - Staplehurst M 93MSV50-59 91:39:27 91 1021:39:33
107 72Stephen CasonIstead & Ifield HarriersM 95MSV50-59 101:40:07 95 1071:40:27
113 143David FrenchTunbridge Wells HarriersM 101MSV50-59 111:41:23 98 1101:41:37
117 246Dave LealBlackheath & Bromley HACM 104MSV50-59 121:41:44 101 1141:41:50
123 349Colin RickettsTunbridge Wells HarriersM 109MSV50-59 131:42:35 107 1221:42:50
127 401James StonardM 112MSV50-59 141:43:05 112 1271:43:24
143 221Graham JonesM 120MSV50-59 151:44:59 120 1431:45:19
152 168Ian GrundyTri SpiritM 127MSV50-59 161:45:35 126 1501:45:45
155 319Francis O'sullivanM 129MSV50-59 171:45:46 132 1581:46:44
156 167Nigel GrovesMaidstone HarriersM 130MSV50-59 181:46:10 130 1561:46:29
160 113Don DewarAWCCM 134MSV50-59 191:46:37 134 1601:46:49
166 220David JonesM 137MSV50-59 201:47:07 138 1661:47:23
167 496Michael SokolowM 138MSV50-59 211:47:10 143 1741:47:56
184 76Alan CharltonRebel Runners MedwayM 149MSV50-59 221:48:27 149 1841:49:06
185 464Bohdan RainczukMaidstone HarriersM 151MSV50-59 231:48:28 149 1841:49:06
190 160Adrian GreenM 155MSV50-59 241:48:52 155 1911:49:28
201 54Tim BrooksMaidstone HarriersM 162MSV50-59 251:49:53 162 2001:50:13
206 414John TigheCrowborough RunnersM 164MSV50-59 261:50:54 167 2101:51:31
223 15Martin AttwoodM 176MSV50-59 271:53:02 174 2211:53:17
225 99Stephen Croucher*CroucherM 177MSV50-59 281:53:19 179 2301:54:13
236 109Alan DayDWDM 184MSV50-59 291:54:32 185 2371:55:08
255 429Bill WaringM 196MSV50-59 301:56:51 196 2571:57:26
270 451Mark WinterEgerton Running ClubM 200MSV50-59 311:58:53 200 2701:59:34
287 498Shane LastWadhurst RunnersM 206MSV50-59 322:01:43 205 2842:02:01
316 253Roy LuckmunM 218MSV50-59 332:08:01 220 3202:09:00
328 89Nigel CollinsKF&RM 222MSV50-59 342:09:22 222 3282:10:02
332 339Brian RalphM 225MSV50-59 352:09:42 224 3302:10:12
352 166Gary GroutageIstead & Ifield HarriersM 229MSV50-59 362:12:40 229 3492:13:21
356 163Paul GriffithsM 231MSV50-59 372:14:15 231 3562:15:18
357 485Andrew CooperM 232MSV50-59 382:14:42 230 3552:14:58
360 68Tim CarrM 233MSV50-59 392:15:37 233 3602:16:29
376 452Neil Witherow*WitherowM 237MSV50-59 402:19:07 237 3772:20:06
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
79 123Trevor EdgleyIstead & Ifield HarriersM 74MSSV60-69 11:36:20 73 781:36:28
95 480Chris SardoAshford Tri ClubM 86MSSV60-69 21:37:53 85 931:38:06
146 61Peter BurfootWadhurst RunnersM 123MSSV60-69 31:45:19 121 1441:45:27
161 118Keith DungateCambridge HarriersM 136MSSV60-69 41:46:43 136 1631:47:15
171 219David JonesStaplehurst Running ClubM 141MSSV60-69 51:47:19 139 1691:47:35
215 258Peter MaddisonCrowborough RunnersM 171MSSV60-69 61:51:34 171 2151:52:12
286 413Trevor TierneyM 205MSSV60-69 72:01:34 208 2892:02:27
304 169Alan Le GrysM 212MSSV60-69 82:05:15 212 3002:05:37
312 448Charles WilsonM 217MSSV60-69 92:06:33 217 3122:07:15
388 165Alan Griggs*ChecksfieldM 240MSSV60-69 102:22:52 240 3912:23:51
415 132Peter FahyM 246MSSV60-69 112:39:45 246 4152:40:31
Over
-all
Bib Name Club M/F M/F
Pos
Cat AgeCat
Pos
Finish
Time
Gun Pos
M/FAllTime
253 389Ronald SmithSittingbourne StridersM 193MSSSV70-99 11:56:31 193 2481:56:47
354 51David BrooksVeterans ACM 230MSSSV70-99 22:14:07 232 3572:15:33
409 463John BrownMaidstone HarriersM 244MSSSV70-99 32:31:21 244 4092:32:10
422 52Graham BrooksTunbridge Wells HarriersM 248MSSSV70-99 43:09:32 248 4223:10:39